Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA646 La Via Padel C4
|
Caballeros - 6ta (6° Cab) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Martinez / Fraga
|
Bertolini / Bradanini
|
|
Sábado 04/03/2023 20:00
|
4/6 6/1 7/6x
|
|
|
CA647 La Via Padel C5
|
Caballeros - 6ta (6° Cab) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Duraez / Duraez
|
Corva / Retamar
|
|
Sábado 04/03/2023 20:00
|
1/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA648 La Barra
|
Caballeros - 6ta (6° Cab) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Sosa Avancini / Torres
|
Cabrera / Mendiburu
|
|
Sábado 04/03/2023 20:00
|
3/6 6/0 x6/7
|
|
|
CA649 Rio Uruguay C1
|
Caballeros - 6ta (6° Cab) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Rojas / Vega
|
Larocca Rees / Jacobi
|
|
Sábado 04/03/2023 20:00
|
2/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA650 La Rural
|
Caballeros - 6ta (6° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Ferreyra / Lower
|
Ghiorzo / Francou
|
|
Sábado 04/03/2023 22:00
|
6/1 6/1
|
|
|
CA651 La Rural
|
Caballeros - 6ta (6° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Arce / Aguirre
|
Panozzo / Baldesari
|
|
Sábado 04/03/2023 22:00
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
CA652 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - 6ta (6° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Martinez / Spinelli
|
Brarda / Sotelo
|
|
Sábado 04/03/2023 22:00
|
6/1 6/3
|
|
|
CA653 La Via Padel C4
|
Caballeros - 6ta (6° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Nogués / Agosti
|
Duarte / Sotelo
|
|
Sábado 04/03/2023 22:00
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA654 La Barra
|
Caballeros - 6ta (6° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Gimenez / Prina
|
Benitez / Paccazochi
|
|
Sábado 04/03/2023 22:00
|
2/6 6/1 x6/7
|
|
|
CA655 Rio Uruguay C1
|
Caballeros - 6ta (6° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Martinez / Fraga
|
Neifert / Rivarola
|
|
Sábado 04/03/2023 22:00
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA656 Club Russo C1
|
Caballeros - 6ta (6° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Corva / Retamar
|
Cabrera / Mendiburu
|
|
Sábado 04/03/2023 22:00
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
CA657 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - 6ta (6° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Larocca Rees / Jacobi
|
Cazarre / Alsina
|
|
Sábado 04/03/2023 23:00
|
4/6 6/4 x6/7
|
|
|
CA658 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - 6ta (6° Cab) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Ferreyra / Lower
|
Arce / Aguirre
|
|
Domingo 05/03/2023 11:30
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA659 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - 6ta (6° Cab) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Martinez / Spinelli
|
Duarte / Sotelo
|
|
Domingo 05/03/2023 11:30
|
7/5 7/6x
|
|
|
CA660 La Barra
|
Caballeros - 6ta (6° Cab) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Benitez / Paccazochi
|
Neifert / Rivarola
|
|
Domingo 05/03/2023 11:30
|
6/4 5/7 6/3
|
|
|