Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA630 Punto de Oro C3
|
Caballeros - 6ta (6° Cab) - Grupo J
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Paulino / Fontanari
|
Pierrestegui / Moledo
|
|
Sábado 08/07/2023 14:00
|
6/2 x6/7 x6/7
|
|
|
CA634 Rio Uruguay C1
|
Caballeros - 6ta (6° Cab) - Grupo K
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Caputi / Sosa Avancini
|
Carrasco / Lamberti
|
|
Sábado 08/07/2023 14:00
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
CA603 La Rural
|
Caballeros - 6ta (6° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
(GvsG)
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Ferreyra / Lower
|
Scharn / Percodani
|
|
Sábado 08/07/2023 15:00
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
CA625 La Rural
|
Caballeros - 6ta (6° Cab) - Grupo H
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Yelin / Nogués
|
Nuñez / Glass
|
|
Sábado 08/07/2023 15:00
|
6/2 6/1
|
|
|
CA621 Club Russo C1
|
Caballeros - 6ta (6° Cab) - Grupo G
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Engelman / Carisimo
|
Baez / Pereira
|
|
Sábado 08/07/2023 16:00
|
6/2 4/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA636 Punto de Oro C3
|
Caballeros - 6ta (6° Cab) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Pesis / Yoya
|
Engelman / Carisimo
|
|
Sábado 08/07/2023 18:00
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA637 Club Russo C1
|
Caballeros - 6ta (6° Cab) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Cis / Ocampo
|
Paulino / Saez
|
|
Sábado 08/07/2023 18:00
|
6/4 6/1
|
|
|
CA638 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - 6ta (6° Cab) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Cutro / Bardelli
|
Carrasco / Lamberti
|
|
Sábado 08/07/2023 18:00
|
x6/7 6/2 7/6x
|
|
|
CA639 La Barra
|
Caballeros - 6ta (6° Cab) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Gomez / Ghiorzo
|
Cardozo / Rougier
|
|
Sábado 08/07/2023 18:00
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
|
|
CA640 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - 6ta (6° Cab) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Bonnot / Diaz Velez
|
Arce / Scheifler
|
|
Sábado 08/07/2023 19:00
|
1/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA641 La Barra
|
Caballeros - 6ta (6° Cab) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Caputi / Sosa Avancini
|
Spadillero / Cabrera
|
|
Sábado 08/07/2023 19:00
|
x6/7 1/6
|
|
|
CA642 La Rural
|
Caballeros - 6ta (6° Cab) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Scharn / Percodani
|
Pierrestegui / Moledo
|
|
Sábado 08/07/2023 19:00
|
1/6 6/4 7/6x
|
|
|
CA643 Rio Uruguay C1
|
Caballeros - 6ta (6° Cab) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Requelme / Carrasco
|
Francou / Agosti
|
|
Sábado 08/07/2023 19:00
|
x6/7 2/6
|
|
|
CA645 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - 6ta (6° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Cis / Ocampo
|
Yelin / Nogués
|
|
Sábado 08/07/2023 20:00
|
1/6 7/6x x6/7
|
|
|
CA644 Punto de Oro C1
|
Caballeros - 6ta (6° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Ferreyra / Lower
|
Pesis / Yoya
|
|
Sábado 08/07/2023 21:00
|
6/2 x6/7 7/6x
|
|
|