Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA405 La Rural
|
Caballeros - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Barbeito / Albornoz
|
Moreno / Baldi
|
|
Viernes 01/09/2023 20:00
|
7/6x 4/6 7/6x
|
|
|
CA406 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Broggi / Silva
|
Soler / Nejamky
|
|
Viernes 01/09/2023 20:00
|
4/6 7/5 7/6x
|
|
|
CA414 La Rural
|
Caballeros - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Perez / Huaco Del Carpio
|
Tarabini / Calabrese
|
|
Viernes 01/09/2023 21:00
|
6/0 6/4
|
|
|
CA407 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
(GvsG)
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Barbeito / Albornoz
|
Broggi / Silva
|
|
Viernes 01/09/2023 22:00
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
CA408 La Rural
|
Caballeros - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
(PvsP)
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Moreno / Baldi
|
Soler / Nejamky
|
|
Viernes 01/09/2023 22:00
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA401 Hangar Padel Center C1
|
Caballeros - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Crespy / Poggi
|
Mendez / Acosta Casati
|
|
Sábado 02/09/2023 13:00
|
0/6 6/4 7/6x
|
|
|
CA402 Hangar Padel Center C2
|
Caballeros - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Calgaro / Calgaro
|
Planas / Ovelar
|
|
Sábado 02/09/2023 13:00
|
4/6 6/3 7/6x
|
|
|
CA411 La Rural
|
Caballeros - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Argento / Luggren
|
Cracco / Conti
|
|
Sábado 02/09/2023 13:00
|
x6/7 1/6
|
|
|
CA412 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Brites / Marx
|
Perez / Huaco Del Carpio
|
|
Sábado 02/09/2023 14:00
|
1/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA409 Punto de Oro C2
|
Caballeros - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Ruiz Diaz / Garcia
|
Argento / Luggren
|
|
Sábado 02/09/2023 15:00
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
|
|
CA413 La Rural
|
Caballeros - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Tarabini / Calabrese
|
Brites / Marx
|
|
Sábado 02/09/2023 16:00
|
3/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA403 Hangar Padel Center C2
|
Caballeros - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
(GvsG)
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Crespy / Poggi
|
Calgaro / Calgaro
|
|
Sábado 02/09/2023 17:00
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
CA404 Hangar Padel Center C3
|
Caballeros - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
(PvsP)
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Mendez / Acosta Casati
|
Planas / Ovelar
|
|
Sábado 02/09/2023 17:00
|
3/6 6/3 7/6x
|
|
|
CA410 Punto de Oro C2
|
Caballeros - 4ta (4° Cab) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Cracco / Conti
|
Ruiz Diaz / Garcia
|
|
Sábado 02/09/2023 17:00
|
7/5 5/7 x6/7
|
|
|
CA415 La Rural
|
Caballeros - 4ta (4° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Calgaro / Calgaro
|
Broggi / Silva
|
|
Sábado 02/09/2023 20:00
|
7/5 6/4
|
|
|