Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA702 Hangar Padel Center C3
|
Caballeros - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Palmerola / Quintana
|
Mieth / Brun
|
|
Viernes 23/02/2024 18:00
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA705 Hangar Padel Center C1
|
Caballeros - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Linera / Sotelo
|
Leon / Rios
|
|
Viernes 23/02/2024 19:15
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
CA706 Hangar Padel Center C3
|
Caballeros - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Snaider / Silveira
|
Squarzon / Rovira
|
|
Viernes 23/02/2024 19:15
|
0/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA716 Punto de Oro C1
|
Caballeros - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Caceres / Percodani
|
Pusineri / Demarco
|
|
Viernes 23/02/2024 19:15
|
1/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA701 Hangar Padel Center C2
|
Caballeros - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Benitez / Hernan
|
Diaz / Almiron
|
|
Viernes 23/02/2024 20:30
|
6/0 6/0
|
|
|
CA710 Hangar Padel Center C1
|
Caballeros - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Villalba / Bertochi
|
Torres Arreseigor / Benitez
|
|
Viernes 23/02/2024 20:30
|
6/1 7/5
|
|
|
CA707 Hangar Padel Center C4
|
Caballeros - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
(GvsG)
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Linera / Sotelo
|
Squarzon / Rovira
|
|
Viernes 23/02/2024 21:45
|
x6/7 6/3 7/6x
|
|
|
CA717 Punto de Oro C1
|
Caballeros - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Ramirez / Alvarez
|
Caceres / Percodani
|
|
Viernes 23/02/2024 21:45
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
CA703 Hangar Padel Center C1
|
Caballeros - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
(GvsG)
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Benitez / Hernan
|
Palmerola / Quintana
|
|
Viernes 23/02/2024 23:00
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
CA704 Hangar Padel Center C3
|
Caballeros - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
(PvsP)
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Diaz / Almiron
|
Mieth / Brun
|
|
Viernes 23/02/2024 23:00
|
0/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA708 Hangar Padel Center C4
|
Caballeros - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
(PvsP)
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Leon / Rios
|
Snaider / Silveira
|
|
Viernes 23/02/2024 23:00
|
6/1 6/0
|
|
|
CA711 Hangar Padel Center C2
|
Caballeros - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Cerros / Benitez
|
Villalba / Bertochi
|
|
Sábado 24/02/2024 13:00
|
0/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA712 Punto de Oro C1
|
Caballeros - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Peńaloza / Tabares
|
Bustti / Ferreyra
|
|
Sábado 24/02/2024 13:00
|
x6/7 7/5 x6/7
|
|
|
CA713 Punto de Oro C1
|
Caballeros - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Vega / Pascual
|
Peńaloza / Tabares
|
|
Sábado 24/02/2024 15:30
|
4/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA715 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Pusineri / Demarco
|
Ramirez / Alvarez
|
|
Sábado 24/02/2024 15:30
|
2/6 6/1 x6/7
|
|
|