Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
DA602 Punto de Oro C3
|
Damas - 6ta (6° Dama) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Malleret / Pacheco
|
Pacheco / Weselak
|
|
Viernes 23/02/2024 19:15
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
DA608 La Via Padel
|
Damas - 6ta (6° Dama) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Casańas / Gilabert
|
Cruz / Absi
|
|
Viernes 23/02/2024 20:30
|
6/1 7/5
|
|
|
DA607 La Via Padel
|
Damas - 6ta (6° Dama) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Cruz / Absi
|
Fonseca / Lescano
|
|
Sábado 24/02/2024 13:00
|
2/6 6/4 7/6x
|
|
|
DA610 Hangar Padel Center C5
|
Damas - 6ta (6° Dama) - Grupo D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Martín Shirley / Galarza
|
Torres / Müller
|
|
Sábado 24/02/2024 13:00
|
6/3 3/6 x6/7
|
|
|
DA604 Hangar Padel Center C1
|
Damas - 6ta (6° Dama) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Sampallo / Avayú
|
Paccazochi / Banega
|
|
Sábado 24/02/2024 15:30
|
3/6 6/3 7/6x
|
|
|
DA601 La Via Padel
|
Damas - 6ta (6° Dama) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Pacheco / Weselak
|
Franco / Acosta
|
|
Sábado 24/02/2024 16:45
|
5/7 0/6
|
|
|
DA611 Hangar Padel Center C1
|
Damas - 6ta (6° Dama) - Grupo D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Furios / Perez
|
Martín Shirley / Galarza
|
|
Sábado 24/02/2024 16:45
|
6/3 6/0
|
|
|
DA605 Hangar Padel Center C5
|
Damas - 6ta (6° Dama) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Linares / Sguerzo
|
Sampallo / Avayú
|
|
Sábado 24/02/2024 18:00
|
4/6 2/6
|
|
|
DA603 La Via Padel
|
Damas - 6ta (6° Dama) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Franco / Acosta
|
Malleret / Pacheco
|
|
Sábado 24/02/2024 19:15
|
6/0 6/4
|
|
|
DA609 Hangar Padel Center C5
|
Damas - 6ta (6° Dama) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Fonseca / Lescano
|
Casańas / Gilabert
|
|
Sábado 24/02/2024 19:15
|
6/2 4/6 x6/7
|
|
|
DA612 Hangar Padel Center C2
|
Damas - 6ta (6° Dama) - Grupo D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Torres / Müller
|
Furios / Perez
|
|
Sábado 24/02/2024 19:15
|
6/2 4/6 7/6x
|
|
|
DA606 Hangar Padel Center C4
|
Damas - 6ta (6° Dama) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Paccazochi / Banega
|
Linares / Sguerzo
|
|
Sábado 24/02/2024 20:30
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
DA613 Punto de Oro C1
|
Damas - 6ta (6° Dama) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Franco / Acosta
|
Linares / Sguerzo
|
|
Domingo 25/02/2024 11:30
|
x6/7 6/4 7/6x
|
|
|
DA614 Punto de Oro C2
|
Damas - 6ta (6° Dama) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Cruz / Absi
|
Torres / Müller
|
|
Domingo 25/02/2024 11:30
|
3/6 7/5 x6/7
|
|
|
DA615 Hangar Padel Center C5
|
Damas - 6ta (6° Dama) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Casańas / Gilabert
|
Furios / Perez
|
|
Domingo 25/02/2024 11:30
|
6/2 6/1
|
|
|