Nro: 1 CA601 |
Viernes 23/03/2018 21:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
6/3 7/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Gomez Sebastian |
|
Ferreyra Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA602 |
Sábado 24/03/2018 13:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
A
|
|
Federal / Concordia
|
Verdura Mauricio |
|
Regner Luciano |
|
4/6 7/6 7/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Perez Carlos.- |
|
Cañete Rodrigo Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA603 |
Sábado 24/03/2018 15:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Federal / Concordia
Verdura Mauricio |
|
Regner Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA604 |
Sábado 24/03/2018 15:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Gomez Sebastian |
|
Ferreyra Jorge |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Perez Carlos.- |
|
Cañete Rodrigo Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA605 |
Viernes 23/03/2018 22:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
Franco Salvador German |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Concordia / Concordia
Comas Martin |
|
Escobar Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA606 |
Viernes 23/03/2018 20:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
Franco Salvador German |
|
6/3 6/0
|
Ubajay / Concordia
Escobar Hugo |
|
Sabaño Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA607 |
Viernes 23/03/2018 23:30 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Comas Martin |
|
Escobar Lucas |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Ubajay / Concordia
Escobar Hugo |
|
Sabaño Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA608 |
Viernes 23/03/2018 21:00 |
La Rural
|
C
|
|
No Definida / Concordia
|
Carricarte Juan Manuel |
|
Hourcade Martin |
|
7/6 3/6 7/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Carrazoni Juan Paulino |
|
Mecca Ruben Oscar |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA609 |
Sábado 24/03/2018 15:00 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
No Definida / Concordia
|
Carricarte Juan Manuel |
|
Hourcade Martin |
|
W.O.
|
Ubajay / Ubajay
Rivas Agustin |
|
Veron Elian |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA610 |
Sábado 24/03/2018 17:00 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Carrazoni Juan Paulino |
|
Mecca Ruben Oscar |
|
W.O.
|
Ubajay / Ubajay
Rivas Agustin |
|
Veron Elian |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA611 |
Sábado 24/03/2018 13:00 |
La Barra
|
D
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Baima Nazareno |
|
Izaguirre Vicente |
|
7/6 6/4
|
Concordia / Concordia
Mercado Alberto |
|
Espindola Emiliano Angel |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA612 |
Sábado 24/03/2018 15:00 |
La Via Padel
|
D
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Baima Nazareno |
|
Izaguirre Vicente |
|
6/1 4/6 7/6
|
Salto / Concordia
Ferreyra Nicolas |
|
Remedi Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA613 |
Sábado 24/03/2018 17:00 |
La Barra
|
D
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Mercado Alberto |
|
Espindola Emiliano Angel |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Salto / Concordia
Ferreyra Nicolas |
|
Remedi Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA614 |
Sábado 24/03/2018 14:00 |
La Rural
|
E
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Costa Martin |
|
Leyes Tomas |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Concordia / Chajarí
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
Bonnot Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA615 |
Sábado 24/03/2018 16:00 |
La Via Padel
|
E
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Costa Martin |
|
Leyes Tomas |
|
6/0 6/2
|
No Definida / Federación
Miller Facundo |
|
Carisimo Javier Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA616 |
Viernes 23/03/2018 21:00 |
La Rural
|
E
|
|
Concordia / Chajarí
|
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
Bonnot Fernando |
|
7/6 6/3
|
No Definida / Federación
Miller Facundo |
|
Carisimo Javier Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA617 |
Sábado 24/03/2018 13:00 |
La Rural
|
F
|
|
S.J.de Feliciano / Concordia
|
Gonzales Alejandro Andres |
|
Loizaga Lázaro |
|
2/6 6/2 6/7
|
Federación / Federación
Calgaro Alexis |
|
Calgaro Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA618 |
Sábado 24/03/2018 15:00 |
La Rural
|
F
|
|
S.J.de Feliciano / Concordia
|
Gonzales Alejandro Andres |
|
Loizaga Lázaro |
|
2/6 2/6
|
No Definida / Federal
Ditler Milton |
|
Romero Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA619 |
Sábado 24/03/2018 18:00 |
La Rural
|
F
|
|
Federación / Federación
|
Calgaro Alexis |
|
Calgaro Nicolas |
|
2/6 6/7
|
No Definida / Federal
Ditler Milton |
|
Romero Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA620 |
Viernes 23/03/2018 23:00 |
La Barra
|
G
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Gandulla Adrian |
|
Diaz Velez Lucas |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Concordia / Concordia
Ramirez Daniel |
|
Lopez Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA621 |
Sábado 24/03/2018 15:00 |
La Rural
|
G
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Gandulla Adrian |
|
Diaz Velez Lucas |
|
6/7 7/6 7/6
|
Concordia / María Teresa
Favre Roberto |
|
Tesore Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA622 |
Sábado 24/03/2018 17:00 |
La Rural
|
G
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Ramirez Daniel |
|
Lopez Ignacio |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Concordia / María Teresa
Favre Roberto |
|
Tesore Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA623 |
Viernes 23/03/2018 23:00 |
La Barra
|
H
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Etchenause Oscar |
|
Toniolo Matias Manuel |
|
1/6 7/6 7/6
|
Basavilbaso / Concordia
Dos Santos Angelo |
|
Berloni Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA624 |
Sábado 24/03/2018 13:00 |
La Via Padel
|
H
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Etchenause Oscar |
|
Toniolo Matias Manuel |
|
6/4 4/6 6/7
|
Federal / Concordia
Maidana Gabriel |
|
De Los Santos Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA625 |
Sábado 24/03/2018 18:00 |
La Via Padel
|
H
|
|
Basavilbaso / Concordia
|
Dos Santos Angelo |
|
Berloni Nahuel |
|
6/3 4/6 7/6
|
Federal / Concordia
Maidana Gabriel |
|
De Los Santos Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 |
X
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
Perez, Guillermo Tisocco, Daniel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 27 CA626 |
Sábado 24/03/2018 18:00 |
La Rural
|
X
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Perez Carlos.- |
|
Cañete Rodrigo Gabriel |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Ubajay / Concordia
Escobar Hugo |
|
Sabaño Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 |
X
|
|
Concordia / María Teresa
Favre, Roberto Tesore, Marcelo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 29 |
X
|
|
Basavilbaso / Concordia
Dos Santos, Angelo Berloni, Nahuel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 30 |
X
|
|
Concordia / Chajarí
Cazarre, Ruben Dario Bonnot, Fernando
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 31 |
X
|
|
Federación / Federación
Calgaro, Alexis Calgaro, Nicolas
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 32 |
X
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
Carrazoni, Juan Paulino Mecca, Ruben Oscar
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 33 |
X
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
Baima, Nazareno Izaguirre, Vicente
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 34 |
X
|
|
No Definida / Concordia
Carricarte, Juan Manuel Hourcade, Martin
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 35 |
X
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
Mercado, Alberto Espindola, Emiliano Angel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 36 |
X
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
Costa, Martin Leyes, Tomas
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 37 |
X
|
|
No Definida / Federal
Ditler, Milton Romero, Manuel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 38 |
X
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
Gandulla, Adrian Diaz Velez, Lucas
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 39 |
X
|
|
Federal / Concordia
Maidana, Gabriel De Los Santos, Cristian
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 40 |
X
|
|
Federal / Concordia
Verdura, Mauricio Regner, Luciano
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 41 |
X
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
Russo, Miguel Angel Franco, Salvador German
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 42 CA627 |
Sábado 24/03/2018 21:00 |
La Barra
|
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
7/6 7/6
|
Ubajay / Concordia
Escobar Hugo |
|
Sabaño Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 43 CA628 |
Sábado 24/03/2018 22:00 |
La Barra
|
O
|
|
Concordia / María Teresa
|
Favre Roberto |
|
Tesore Marcelo |
|
6/1 2/6 7/6
|
Basavilbaso / Concordia
Dos Santos Angelo |
|
Berloni Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 44 CA629 |
Sábado 24/03/2018 21:00 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
Concordia / Chajarí
|
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
Bonnot Fernando |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Federación / Federación
Calgaro Alexis |
|
Calgaro Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 45 CA630 |
Sábado 24/03/2018 20:00 |
La Rural
|
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Carrazoni Juan Paulino |
|
Mecca Ruben Oscar |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Baima Nazareno |
|
Izaguirre Vicente |
|
|
|
Nro: 46 CA631 |
Sábado 24/03/2018 21:00 |
La Rural
|
O
|
|
No Definida / Concordia
|
Carricarte Juan Manuel |
|
Hourcade Martin |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Concordia / Concordia
Mercado Alberto |
|
Espindola Emiliano Angel |
|
|
|
Nro: 47 CA632 |
Sábado 24/03/2018 21:00 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Costa Martin |
|
Leyes Tomas |
|
2/6 3/6
|
No Definida / Federal
Ditler Milton |
|
Romero Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 48 CA633 |
Sábado 24/03/2018 21:00 |
La Rural
|
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Gandulla Adrian |
|
Diaz Velez Lucas |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Federal / Concordia
Maidana Gabriel |
|
De Los Santos Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 CA634 |
Sábado 24/03/2018 20:00 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
Federal / Concordia
|
Verdura Mauricio |
|
Regner Luciano |
|
3/6 7/6 6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
Franco Salvador German |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 CA635 |
Domingo 25/03/2018 11:30 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Concordia / María Teresa
Favre Roberto |
|
Tesore Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA636 |
Domingo 25/03/2018 11:30 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
Concordia / Chajarí
|
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
Bonnot Fernando |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Concordia / Concordia
Baima Nazareno |
|
Izaguirre Vicente |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA637 |
Domingo 25/03/2018 11:30 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
No Definida / Concordia
|
Carricarte Juan Manuel |
|
Hourcade Martin |
|
2/6 3/6
|
No Definida / Federal
Ditler Milton |
|
Romero Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA638 |
Domingo 25/03/2018 11:30 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Gandulla Adrian |
|
Diaz Velez Lucas |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
Franco Salvador German |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA639 |
Domingo 25/03/2018 16:00 |
La Via Padel
|
S
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
7/5 6/1
|
Concordia / Chajarí
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
Bonnot Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA640 |
Domingo 25/03/2018 16:00 |
La Via Padel
|
S
|
|
No Definida / Federal
|
Ditler Milton |
|
Romero Manuel |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
Franco Salvador German |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA641 |
Domingo 25/03/2018 19:00 |
La Barra
|
W
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
6/4 3/6 4/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
Franco Salvador German |
|
|
|