Nro: 1 SA501 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 18:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
Villaguay / Concordia
|
Bonelli Diego |
|
Collazzo Franco Emiliano |
|
6/3 6/3
|
No Definida / Salto
Piastri Valentin |
|
Iriarte Luis Miguel |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 SA502 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 15:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Aranda Joaquin |
|
Calero Marcos |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Federal / No Definida
Perez Juan Manuel |
|
Rivero Felix |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 SA503 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 19:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
Villaguay / Concordia
|
Bonelli Diego |
|
Collazzo Franco Emiliano |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Federal / No Definida
Perez Juan Manuel |
|
Rivero Felix |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 SA504 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 20:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
No Definida / Salto
|
Piastri Valentin |
|
Iriarte Luis Miguel |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Aranda Joaquin |
|
Calero Marcos |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 SA505 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 13:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
Absi Jorge |
|
7/5 6/3
|
Concordia / Federal
Oconnor Agustín |
|
Gallegos Joel Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 SA506 |
Viernes 18/05/2018 21:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
Absi Jorge |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Leon Exequiel Alejandro |
|
Morales Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 SA507 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 16:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
Concordia / Federal
|
Oconnor Agustín |
|
Gallegos Joel Alexis |
|
0/6 7/6 7/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Leon Exequiel Alejandro |
|
Morales Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 SA508 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 14:00 |
La Rural
|
C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Marcoguiseppe Mauricio Oscar |
|
Asiain David |
|
6/3 7/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Aranda Agustin |
|
Marx Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 SA509 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 19:00 |
La Rural
|
C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Marcoguiseppe Mauricio Oscar |
|
Asiain David |
|
7/5 7/6
|
Villaguay / Concordia
Zambiazo Enzo |
|
Rodriguez Aguirre Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 SA510 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 17:00 |
La Rural
|
C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Aranda Agustin |
|
Marx Agustin |
|
5/7 4/6
|
Villaguay / Concordia
Zambiazo Enzo |
|
Rodriguez Aguirre Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 SA511 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 21:00 |
La Barra
|
D
|
|
Concordia / Federal
|
Peralta Matias Javier |
|
Zaragoza Cristian |
|
6/2 7/6
|
No Definido / Concordia
Urruzola Rodrigo |
|
Gallinger Fabian |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 SA512 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 19:00 |
La Barra
|
D
|
|
Concordia / Federal
|
Peralta Matias Javier |
|
Zaragoza Cristian |
|
4/6 6/3 6/7
|
Concordia / No Definida
Alvarez Matias |
|
Antivero Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 SA513 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 14:00 |
La Barra
|
D
|
|
No Definido / Concordia
|
Urruzola Rodrigo |
|
Gallinger Fabian |
|
7/6 6/7 7/6
|
Concordia / No Definida
Alvarez Matias |
|
Antivero Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 |
O
|
|
Federal / No Definida
Perez, Juan Manuel Rivero, Felix
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 15 SA514 |
Sábado 19/05/2018 21:00 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
Villaguay / Concordia
|
Bonelli Diego |
|
Collazzo Franco Emiliano |
|
7/6 2/6 6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Pisacco Facundo |
|
Absi Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 |
O
|
|
Villaguay / Concordia
Zambiazo, Enzo Rodriguez Aguirre, Gonzalo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 17 |
O
|
|
Concordia / Federal
Peralta, Matias Javier Zaragoza, Cristian
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 18 |
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
Marcoguiseppe, Mauricio Oscar Asiain, David
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 19 |
O
|
|
Concordia / No Definida
Alvarez, Matias Antivero, Martin
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 20 |
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
Aranda, Joaquin Calero, Marcos
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 21 |
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
Leon, Exequiel Alejandro Morales, Jorge
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 22 SA515 |
Domingo 20/05/2018 14:30 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
Federal / No Definida
|
Perez Juan Manuel |
|
Rivero Felix |
|
4/6 0/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Pisacco Facundo |
|
Absi Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 SA516 |
Domingo 20/05/2018 14:30 |
La Barra
|
Q
|
|
Villaguay / Concordia
|
Zambiazo Enzo |
|
Rodriguez Aguirre Gonzalo |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Concordia / Federal
Peralta Matias Javier |
|
Zaragoza Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 SA517 |
Domingo 20/05/2018 14:30 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Marcoguiseppe Mauricio Oscar |
|
Asiain David |
|
6/2 3/6 6/4
|
Concordia / No Definida
Alvarez Matias |
|
Antivero Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 SA518 |
Domingo 20/05/2018 14:30 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Aranda Joaquin |
|
Calero Marcos |
|
6/3 3/6 1/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Leon Exequiel Alejandro |
|
Morales Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 SA519 |
Domingo 20/05/2018 17:30 |
La Via Padel
|
S
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
Absi Jorge |
|
7/5 6/3
|
Concordia / Federal
Peralta Matias Javier |
|
Zaragoza Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 SA520 |
Domingo 20/05/2018 17:30 |
La Via Padel
|
S
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Marcoguiseppe Mauricio Oscar |
|
Asiain David |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Leon Exequiel Alejandro |
|
Morales Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 SA521 |
Domingo 20/05/2018 20:30 |
La Via Padel
|
W
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
Absi Jorge |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Concordia / Concordia
Leon Exequiel Alejandro |
|
Morales Jorge |
|
|
|