|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
29
1A |
Silvestri, L Mapis, M |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45
Silvestri, L Mapis, M |
6 |
6 |
|
Sanchez, R Cabrera, D |
1 |
3 |
|
La Via Padel 07/02/2021 12:15 |
|
|
53
Silvestri, L Mapis, M |
3 |
6 |
7 |
Jorgal, M Leiva, M |
6 |
1 |
6 |
La Rural 07/02/2021 14:45 |
|
|
57
Silvestri, L Mapis, M |
6 |
6 |
|
Bonnot, F Paccazochi, E |
1 |
1 |
|
La Rural 07/02/2021 17:15 |
|
30
2B |
Sanchez, R Cabrera, D |
3 |
6 |
7 |
2C |
Lorenzo, J Perez, C |
6 |
3 |
6 |
La Barra 06/02/2021 19:00 |
|
31
1I |
Jorgal, M Leiva, M |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46
Jorgal, M Leiva, M |
6 |
6 |
|
Duraez, M Pereira, M |
1 |
2 |
|
La Via Padel 07/02/2021 12:15 |
|
32
1H |
Duraez, M Pereira, M |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
33
1E |
Pierrestegui, S Moledo, D |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47
Pierrestegui, S Moledo, D |
6 |
6 |
|
Rapponi, C Centurion, J |
2 |
1 |
|
La Via Padel 07/02/2021 12:15 |
|
|
54
Pierrestegui, S Moledo, D |
2 |
6 |
6 |
Bonnot, F Paccazochi, E |
6 |
4 |
7 |
La Rural 07/02/2021 14:45 |
|
34
2G |
Rapponi, C Centurion, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
35
2F |
Bonnot, F Paccazochi, E |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48
Bonnot, F Paccazochi, E |
2 |
6 |
7 |
Gomez, C Rodríguez, F |
6 |
4 |
6 |
La Rural 07/02/2021 12:15 |
|
36
1D |
Gomez, C Rodríguez, F |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PARTIDO FINAL |
|
59
Silvestri, L Mapis, M |
6 |
6 |
|
Cazarre, R Alsina, F |
4 |
4 |
|
La Barra 07/02/2021 19:45 |
|
|
CAMPEON |
Silvestri, L Mapis, M |
|
|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
37
1C |
Marcogiuseppe, L Regner, G |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49
Marcogiuseppe, L Regner, G |
6 |
7 |
|
Broggi, T Argañaraz, V |
2 |
5 |
|
La Rural 07/02/2021 12:15 |
|
|
55
Marcogiuseppe, L Regner, G |
3 |
2 |
|
Cazarre, R Alsina, F |
6 |
6 |
|
La Barra 07/02/2021 14:45 |
|
|
58
Cazarre, R Alsina, F |
6 |
6 |
|
Duraez, C Thea, M |
4 |
3 |
|
La Rural 07/02/2021 17:15 |
|
38
3A |
Broggi, T Argañaraz, V |
6 |
6 |
|
2E |
Antoniutti, L Gomez, S |
4 |
1 |
|
La Barra 06/02/2021 19:00 |
|
39
2H |
Zendros, R Carrasco, D |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50
Zendros, R Carrasco, D |
1 |
3 |
|
Cazarre, R Alsina, F |
6 |
6 |
|
La Rural 07/02/2021 12:15 |
|
40
1F |
Cazarre, R Alsina, F |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
41
1G |
Leonardi, P Burns, A |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51
Leonardi, P Burns, A |
6 |
6 |
|
Aroztegui, N Gerard, L |
0 |
4 |
|
La Barra 07/02/2021 12:15 |
|
|
56
Leonardi, P Burns, A |
4 |
4 |
|
Duraez, C Thea, M |
6 |
6 |
|
La Barra 07/02/2021 14:45 |
|
42
2I |
Aroztegui, N Gerard, L |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
43
2D |
Loggio, I Pollastri, E |
1 |
4 |
|
2A |
Duraez, C Thea, M |
6 |
6 |
|
Salto Grande C1 06/02/2021 20:00 |
|
|
52
Duraez, C Thea, M |
6 |
2 |
7 |
Ipharraguerre, G Cavalanti, J |
3 |
6 |
6 |
La Barra 07/02/2021 12:15 |
|
44
1B |
Ipharraguerre, G Cavalanti, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|