Categoria:
Damas - 7ma
Zona:
A
Nro
1
Borsich, Maria Cristina
Mereles, Julieta Micaela
2
Weselak, Estefania
Marcoguiseppe, Maria Ester
3
Tamagno, Sofia
Pascual, Carolina
4
Conti, Natalia
Pereyra, Maria Rafaela
Ptos
Pos.
1
Borsich, Maria Cristina
Mereles, Julieta Micaela
6
/1
6
/2
7
/6
x
6
/0
4
1
2
Weselak, Estefania
Marcoguiseppe, Maria Ester
6
/2 3/
6
7
/6
x
6
/4 4/
6
x
6/
7
2
4
3
Tamagno, Sofia
Pascual, Carolina
1/
6
2/
6
2/
6
6
/3
x
6/
7
3
3
4
Conti, Natalia
Pereyra, Maria Rafaela
x
6/
7
0/
6
4/
6
6
/4
7
/6
x
3
2
Partido / Complejo
Partido
Dia / Hora
Resultado
DA701
La Via Padel
ACP Padel
vs
ACP Padel
Borsich
/
Mereles
Conti
/
Pereyra
Viernes 09/09/2022
16:00
7
/6
x
6
/0
DA702
La Via Padel
ACP Padel
vs
ACP Padel
Weselak
/
Marcoguiseppe
Tamagno
/
Pascual
Viernes 09/09/2022
16:00
2/
6
6
/3
x
6/
7
DA703
La Via Padel
ACP Padel
GvsG
ACP Padel
Borsich
/
Mereles
Tamagno
/
Pascual
Viernes 09/09/2022
18:00
6
/1
6
/2
DA704
La Via Padel
ACP Padel
PvsP
ACP Padel
Conti
/
Pereyra
Weselak
/
Marcoguiseppe
Viernes 09/09/2022
18:00
4/
6
6
/4
7
/6
x
Impreso: Domingo 5/5/2024 - 11:58:17
Categoria:
Damas - 7ma
Zona:
B
Nro
1
Centurion, Silvana
Cruz, Josefina
2
Cazarre, Maria Sol
Banega, Alfonsina
3
Henin, Carla
Franco, Antonella
4
Luna, Luisa
Falcioni, Monica
Ptos
Pos.
1
Centurion, Silvana
Cruz, Josefina
7
/5
6
/3
4/
6
6
/4
7
/6
x
4
1
2
Cazarre, Maria Sol
Banega, Alfonsina
6
/0
6
/2
5/
7
1/
6
2
4
3
Henin, Carla
Franco, Antonella
5/
7
3/
6
0/
6
2/
6
3
3
4
Luna, Luisa
Falcioni, Monica
6
/4 4/
6
x
6/
7
7
/5
6
/1
3
2
Partido / Complejo
Partido
Dia / Hora
Resultado
DA705
La Barra
ACP Padel
vs
ACP Padel
Centurion
/
Cruz
Luna
/
Falcioni
Viernes 09/09/2022
19:00
4/
6
6
/4
7
/6
x
DA706
La Via Padel C5
ACP Padel
vs
ACP Padel
Cazarre
/
Banega
Henin
/
Franco
Viernes 09/09/2022
20:00
0/
6
2/
6
DA707
La Barra
ACP Padel
GvsG
ACP Padel
Centurion
/
Cruz
Henin
/
Franco
Sábado 10/09/2022
14:00
7
/5
6
/3
DA708
La Via Padel C4
ACP Padel
PvsP
ACP Padel
Luna
/
Falcioni
Cazarre
/
Banega
Sábado 10/09/2022
14:00
7
/5
6
/1
Impreso: Domingo 5/5/2024 - 11:58:18
Categoria:
Damas - 7ma
Zona:
C
Nro
1
Eichenberger, Lola
Ayala, Yanina
2
Kelm, Romina
Muñoz, Alicia Beatris
3
Banega, Sol
Centurion calogero, Fatima leonela
Ptos
Pos.
1
Eichenberger, Lola
Ayala, Yanina
6
/2
6
/0
6
/3 3/
6
x
6/
7
2
3
2
Kelm, Romina
Muñoz, Alicia Beatris
2/
6
0/
6
6
/2
6
/0
4
1
3
Banega, Sol
Centurion calogero, Fatima leonela
3/
6
6
/3
7
/6
x
2/
6
0/
6
3
2
Partido / Complejo
Partido
Dia / Hora
Resultado
DA709
La Via Padel C5
ACP Padel
vs
ACP Padel
Kelm
/
Muñoz
Banega
/
Centurion Calogero
Sábado 10/09/2022
14:00
6
/2
6
/0
DA710
La Barra
ACP Padel
vs
ACP Padel
Eichenberger
/
Ayala
Kelm
/
Muñoz
Sábado 10/09/2022
16:00
2/
6
0/
6
DA711
Punto De Oro C3
ACP Padel
vs
ACP Padel
Banega
/
Centurion Calogero
Eichenberger
/
Ayala
Viernes 09/09/2022
22:00
3/
6
6
/3
7
/6
x
Impreso: Domingo 5/5/2024 - 11:58:18