Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA643 Salto Grande C1
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Larceri / Fontanari
|
Benitez / Solla
|
|
Sábado 04/09/2021 19:00
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
CA645 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Broggi / Regner
|
Molinari / Granton
|
|
Sábado 04/09/2021 19:00
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
CA646 Club Russo C1
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Chajarí / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Bonnot / Pereira
|
Albarenque / Muńoz
|
|
Sábado 04/09/2021 19:00
|
7/6x 6/1
|
|
|
CA649 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Ipharraguerre / Rodríguez
|
Bertolini / Francou
|
|
Sábado 04/09/2021 20:00
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
CA650 Salto Grande C1
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Merino / Gomez
|
Perez / Cańete
|
|
Sábado 04/09/2021 20:00
|
6/1 6/4
|
|
|
CA651 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
No Definida / Federación
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Leiva / Burna
|
Ferreyra / Lower
|
|
Sábado 04/09/2021 20:00
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
CA653 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Acosta Casati / Arguello
|
Mendez / Rios
|
|
Sábado 04/09/2021 20:00
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
CA655 Rio Uruguay C1
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Chajarí / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Bonnot / Pereira
|
Lorenzo / Rougier
|
|
Sábado 04/09/2021 20:00
|
6/1 6/1
|
|
|
CA656 Club Russo C1
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Gascon Beski / Alves
|
Cazarre / Alsina
|
|
Sábado 04/09/2021 20:00
|
6/1 7/6x
|
|
|
CA652 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Larceri / Fontanari
|
Cristaldo / Martinez
|
|
Sábado 04/09/2021 21:00
|
6/0 7/6x
|
|
|
CA654 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Broggi / Regner
|
Corva / Pascual
|
|
Sábado 04/09/2021 21:00
|
3/6 6/2 7/6x
|
|
|
CA657 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Ipharraguerre / Rodríguez
|
Merino / Gomez
|
|
Domingo 05/09/2021 11:30
|
3/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA658 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
No Definida / Federación
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Leiva / Burna
|
Larceri / Fontanari
|
|
Domingo 05/09/2021 11:30
|
6/2 5/7 x6/7
|
|
|
CA659 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Acosta Casati / Arguello
|
Broggi / Regner
|
|
Domingo 05/09/2021 11:30
|
2/6 7/6x 7/6x
|
|
|
CA660 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta (6° Cab) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Chajarí / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Bonnot / Pereira
|
Gascon Beski / Alves
|
|
Domingo 05/09/2021 11:30
|
1/6 2/6
|
|
|