Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA709 Rio Uruguay C1
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Benitez / Albarado
|
Olace / Pisani
|
|
Viernes 03/09/2021 13:00
|
3/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA714 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo D
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Benitez / Romero
|
Moreira / Gomez
|
|
Viernes 03/09/2021 14:00
|
7/6x x6/7 7/6x
|
|
|
CA717 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo E
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Pascual / Larocca
|
France / Agosti
|
|
Viernes 03/09/2021 14:00
|
3/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA701 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Rodriguez / Baez
|
Ildarraz / Colugnatti
|
|
Viernes 03/09/2021 18:00
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
CA702 Salto Grande C1
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo A
|
|
Ubajay / Ubajay
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Ovelar / Padilla
|
Lavelli / Cañete
|
|
Viernes 03/09/2021 18:00
|
1/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA705 Club Russo C1
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
No Definido / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Thea Padre / Thea
|
Bonomo / Mecca
|
|
Viernes 03/09/2021 18:00
|
6/2 6/1
|
|
|
CA706 Rio Uruguay C1
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
Ubajay / Ubajay
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Ovelar / Miguel
|
Bradanini / Nuñez
|
|
Viernes 03/09/2021 18:00
|
6/3 6/0
|
|
|
CA711 Rio Uruguay C1
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Ubajay / Ubajay
|
|
Olace / Pisani
|
Posternak / Sabaño
|
|
Viernes 03/09/2021 19:00
|
6/4 3/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA716 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo E
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
France / Agosti
|
Dopazo / Haberle
|
|
Viernes 03/09/2021 19:00
|
2/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA712 Salto Grande C1
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo D
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Sotelo / Leiva
|
Benitez / Romero
|
|
Viernes 03/09/2021 20:00
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA707 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
No Definido / Concordia
|
(GvsG)
|
Ubajay / Ubajay
|
|
Thea Padre / Thea
|
Ovelar / Miguel
|
|
Viernes 03/09/2021 22:00
|
2/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA708 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
(PvsP)
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Bonomo / Mecca
|
Bradanini / Nuñez
|
|
Viernes 03/09/2021 22:00
|
1/6 6/4 x6/7
|
|
|
CA710 Rio Uruguay C1
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo C
|
|
Ubajay / Ubajay
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Posternak / Sabaño
|
Benitez / Albarado
|
|
Viernes 03/09/2021 22:00
|
2/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA713 Salto Grande C1
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo D
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Moreira / Gomez
|
Sotelo / Leiva
|
|
Viernes 03/09/2021 22:00
|
2/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA715 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma (7° Cab) - Grupo E
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Dopazo / Haberle
|
Pascual / Larocca
|
|
Viernes 03/09/2021 22:00
|
6/0 6/0
|
|
|