Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
DA701 Club Russo C1
|
Damas - Dobles - 7ma (7° Dama) - Grupo A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Acosta / Müller
|
Thea / Cuadrado
|
|
Viernes 03/09/2021 21:00
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
DA702 La Rural
|
Damas - Dobles - 7ma (7° Dama) - Grupo A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
No Definida / Concordia
|
|
Todeschini / Torres
|
Dure / Ponce
|
|
Viernes 03/09/2021 23:00
|
2/6 1/6
|
|
|
DA706 La Rural
|
Damas - Dobles - 7ma (7° Dama) - Grupo B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Gossn / Pisacco
|
Marcoguiseppe / Gomez Aranda
|
|
Sábado 04/09/2021 14:00
|
6/2 6/1
|
|
|
DA703 Club Russo C1
|
Damas - Dobles - 7ma (7° Dama) - Grupo A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
(GvsG)
|
No Definida / Concordia
|
|
Acosta / Müller
|
Dure / Ponce
|
|
Sábado 04/09/2021 15:00
|
3/6 x6/7
|
|
|
DA705 La Rural
|
Damas - Dobles - 7ma (7° Dama) - Grupo B
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
vs
|
Ubajay / Concordia
|
|
Kelm / Villanova
|
Larrea / Mansfiel
|
|
Sábado 04/09/2021 15:00
|
2/6 3/6
|
|
|
DA707 La Rural
|
Damas - Dobles - 7ma (7° Dama) - Grupo B
|
|
Ubajay / Concordia
|
(GvsG)
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Larrea / Mansfiel
|
Gossn / Pisacco
|
|
Sábado 04/09/2021 17:00
|
6/4 7/6x
|
|
|
DA708 La Rural
|
Damas - Dobles - 7ma (7° Dama) - Grupo B
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
(PvsP)
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Kelm / Villanova
|
Marcoguiseppe / Gomez Aranda
|
|
Sábado 04/09/2021 17:00
|
x6/7 6/2 x6/7
|
|
|
DA704 La Barra
|
Damas - Dobles - 7ma (7° Dama) - Grupo A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
(PvsP)
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Thea / Cuadrado
|
Todeschini / Torres
|
|
Sábado 04/09/2021 20:00
|
2/6 0/6
|
|
|
DA709 La Barra
|
Damas - Dobles - 7ma (7° Dama) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Todeschini / Torres
|
Gossn / Pisacco
|
|
Domingo 05/09/2021 13:00
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
DA710 La Barra
|
Damas - Dobles - 7ma (7° Dama) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Acosta / Müller
|
Marcoguiseppe / Gomez Aranda
|
|
Domingo 05/09/2021 13:00
|
6/0 6/3
|
|
|
DA711 La Via Padel
|
Damas - Dobles - 7ma (7° Dama) - Semifinal
|
|
No Definida / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Dure / Ponce
|
Todeschini / Torres
|
|
Domingo 05/09/2021 16:00
|
3/6 6/3 7/5
|
|
|
DA712 La Via Padel
|
Damas - Dobles - 7ma (7° Dama) - Semifinal
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Ubajay / Concordia
|
|
Acosta / Müller
|
Larrea / Mansfiel
|
|
Domingo 05/09/2021 16:00
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
DA713 La Rural
|
Damas - Dobles - 7ma (7° Dama) - Final
|
|
No Definida / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Dure / Ponce
|
Acosta / Müller
|
|
Domingo 05/09/2021 19:00
|
7/5 6/0
|
|
|