Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
DA711 La Rural
|
Damas - Dobles - 7ma (7° Dama) - Grupo D
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Federal / Federal
|
|
Cosi, Calgaro / Gomez Aranda
|
Gastaldi Gallardo / Chaparro
|
|
Viernes 18/03/2022 16:00
|
3/6 6/1 7/6x
|
|
|
DA709 La Rural
|
Damas - Dobles - 7ma (7° Dama) - Grupo C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Marcoguiseppe / Cassella
|
Torres / Todeschini
|
|
Viernes 18/03/2022 17:00
|
2/6 0/6
|
|
|
DA710 La Rural
|
Damas - Dobles - 7ma (7° Dama) - Grupo D
|
|
Federal / Federal
|
vs
|
Ubajay / Concordia
|
|
Gastaldi Gallardo / Chaparro
|
Larrea / Mansfiel
|
|
Viernes 18/03/2022 19:00
|
2/6 4/6
|
|
|
DA712 La Rural
|
Damas - Dobles - 7ma (7° Dama) - Grupo D
|
|
Ubajay / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Larrea / Mansfiel
|
Cosi, Calgaro / Gomez Aranda
|
|
Viernes 18/03/2022 20:00
|
7/6x 6/4
|
|
|
DA701 La Via Padel
|
Damas - Dobles - 7ma (7° Dama) - Grupo A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Wicky / Pisacco
|
Cruz / Eichenberger
|
|
Viernes 18/03/2022 21:00
|
6/2 6/1
|
|
|
DA714 La Via Padel
|
Damas - Dobles - 7ma (7° Dama) - Grupo E
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Müller / Acosta
|
Cazarre / Cazarre
|
|
Viernes 18/03/2022 23:00
|
6/1 6/1
|
|
|
DA703 La Rural
|
Damas - Dobles - 7ma (7° Dama) - Grupo A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Federal / Concordia
|
|
Cruz / Eichenberger
|
Savio / Salvador
|
|
Sábado 19/03/2022 13:00
|
1/6 1/6
|
|
|
DA707 La Barra
|
Damas - Dobles - 7ma (7° Dama) - Grupo C
|
|
Federal / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Mereles / Santucho
|
Marcoguiseppe / Cassella
|
|
Sábado 19/03/2022 14:00
|
6/1 6/1
|
|
|
DA702 La Rural
|
Damas - Dobles - 7ma (7° Dama) - Grupo A
|
|
Federal / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Savio / Salvador
|
Wicky / Pisacco
|
|
Sábado 19/03/2022 15:00
|
7/6x 3/6 x6/7
|
|
|
DA705 Salto Grande C1
|
Damas - Dobles - 7ma (7° Dama) - Grupo B
|
|
Federal / Federal
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Romero / Gallegos
|
Galvez / Bernhardt
|
|
Sábado 19/03/2022 15:00
|
7/6x 6/0
|
|
|
DA708 La Barra
|
Damas - Dobles - 7ma (7° Dama) - Grupo C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Federal / Concordia
|
|
Torres / Todeschini
|
Mereles / Santucho
|
|
Sábado 19/03/2022 16:00
|
x6/7 7/6x 7/6x
|
|
|
DA715 Punto de Oro C2
|
Damas - Dobles - 7ma (7° Dama) - Grupo E
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Kelm / Fernandez
|
Müller / Acosta
|
|
Sábado 19/03/2022 16:00
|
x6/7 1/6
|
|
|
DA706 La Barra
|
Damas - Dobles - 7ma (7° Dama) - Grupo B
|
|
San Jose / San Jose
|
vs
|
Federal / Federal
|
|
Borusko / Trabichet
|
Romero / Gallegos
|
|
Sábado 19/03/2022 17:00
|
4/6 2/6
|
|
|
DA713 Punto de Oro C1
|
Damas - Dobles - 7ma (7° Dama) - Grupo E
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Colon / Colon
|
|
Cazarre / Cazarre
|
Kelm / Fernandez
|
|
Sábado 19/03/2022 18:00
|
2/6 2/6
|
|
|
DA704 La Barra
|
Damas - Dobles - 7ma (7° Dama) - Grupo B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
San Jose / San Jose
|
|
Galvez / Bernhardt
|
Borusko / Trabichet
|
|
Sábado 19/03/2022 19:00
|
2/6 6/4 x6/7
|
|
|