Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
SA509 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Grupo C
|
|
Ubajay / San Salvador
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Veron / Rey
|
Leon / Morales
|
|
Viernes 20/05/2022 19:00
|
1/6 4/6
|
|
|
SA506 Punto de Oro C3
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Grupo B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Federación
|
|
Ruiz Diaz / Asiain
|
Absi / Mapis
|
|
Viernes 20/05/2022 20:00
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
SA501 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Grupo A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Peralta / Collazzo
|
Aranda / Pollastri
|
|
Viernes 20/05/2022 21:00
|
4/6 6/1 7/6x
|
|
|
SA505 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Grupo B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Ubajay
|
|
Lauria / Aranda
|
Leyes / Rivas
|
|
Viernes 20/05/2022 21:00
|
7/5 6/3
|
|
|
SA510 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Grupo C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Ubajay / San Salvador
|
|
Pisacco / Alvarez
|
Veron / Rey
|
|
Viernes 20/05/2022 21:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
SA511 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Grupo C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Leon / Morales
|
Pisacco / Alvarez
|
|
Sábado 21/05/2022 15:00
|
W.O.
|
|
|
SA502 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Grupo A
|
|
Federal / No Definida
|
vs
|
Concepción del Uruguay / Concordia
|
|
Mohr / Rivero
|
Montańana / Langenheim
|
|
Sábado 21/05/2022 16:00
|
3/6 3/6
|
|
|
SA508 Punto de Oro C2
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Grupo B
|
|
Concordia / Ubajay
|
(PvsP)
|
Concordia / Federación
|
|
Leyes / Rivas
|
Absi / Mapis
|
|
Sábado 21/05/2022 17:00
|
5/7 6/3 7/6x
|
|
|
SA503 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Grupo A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
(GvsG)
|
Concepción del Uruguay / Concordia
|
|
Peralta / Collazzo
|
Montańana / Langenheim
|
|
Sábado 21/05/2022 18:00
|
4/6 6/1 x6/7
|
|
|
SA504 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Grupo A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
(PvsP)
|
Federal / No Definida
|
|
Aranda / Pollastri
|
Mohr / Rivero
|
|
Sábado 21/05/2022 18:00
|
3/6 6/3 x6/7
|
|
|
SA507 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Grupo B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
(GvsG)
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Lauria / Aranda
|
Ruiz Diaz / Asiain
|
|
Sábado 21/05/2022 18:00
|
2/6 7/6x x6/7
|
|
|
SA512 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Concepción del Uruguay / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Ubajay
|
|
Montańana / Langenheim
|
Leyes / Rivas
|
|
Domingo 22/05/2022 12:00
|
7/5 4/6 6/3
|
|
|
SA513 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Ubajay / San Salvador
|
|
Lauria / Aranda
|
Veron / Rey
|
|
Domingo 22/05/2022 12:00
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
SA514 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Leon / Morales
|
Peralta / Collazzo
|
|
Domingo 22/05/2022 12:00
|
6/4 3/6 4/6
|
|
|
SA515 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Federal / No Definida
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Mohr / Rivero
|
Ruiz Diaz / Asiain
|
|
Domingo 22/05/2022 12:00
|
6/3 1/6 3/6
|
|
|