Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
DA507 La Via Padel C5
|
Damas - 5ta (5° Dama) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Vazquez / Espindola
|
Brugiavini / Collazzo
|
|
Viernes 09/09/2022 19:00
|
4/6 2/6
|
|
|
DA506 La Barra
|
Damas - 5ta (5° Dama) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Brugiavini / Collazzo
|
Messina / Kreiff
|
|
Sábado 10/09/2022 13:00
|
x6/7 6/3 7/6x
|
|
|
DA501 Punto de Oro C1
|
Damas - 5ta (5° Dama) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Deymonaz / Tissocco
|
Pereyra / Guiffre
|
|
Sábado 10/09/2022 14:00
|
7/6x 6/4
|
|
|
DA502 Punto de Oro C2
|
Damas - 5ta (5° Dama) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Malleret / Campestrini
|
Banega / Moyano
|
|
Sábado 10/09/2022 14:00
|
4/6 1/6
|
|
|
DA505 La Barra
|
Damas - 5ta (5° Dama) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Messina / Kreiff
|
Vazquez / Espindola
|
|
Sábado 10/09/2022 15:00
|
0/6 1/6
|
|
|
DA503 La Rural
|
Damas - 5ta (5° Dama) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
(GvsG)
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Deymonaz / Tissocco
|
Banega / Moyano
|
|
Sábado 10/09/2022 16:00
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
DA504 Punto de Oro C1
|
Damas - 5ta (5° Dama) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
(PvsP)
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Pereyra / Guiffre
|
Malleret / Campestrini
|
|
Sábado 10/09/2022 16:00
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
DA508 La Rural
|
Damas - 5ta (5° Dama) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Banega / Moyano
|
Vazquez / Espindola
|
|
Domingo 11/09/2022 11:30
|
6/4 2/6 6/4
|
|
|
DA509 Punto de Oro C2
|
Damas - 5ta (5° Dama) - Semifinal
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Deymonaz / Tissocco
|
Banega / Moyano
|
|
Domingo 11/09/2022 14:30
|
3/6 6/3 2/6
|
|
|
DA510 Punto de Oro C3
|
Damas - 5ta (5° Dama) - Semifinal
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Pereyra / Guiffre
|
Brugiavini / Collazzo
|
|
Domingo 11/09/2022 14:30
|
3/6 3/6
|
|
|
DA511 La Via Padel C4
|
Damas - 5ta (5° Dama) - Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Banega / Moyano
|
Brugiavini / Collazzo
|
|
Domingo 11/09/2022 17:30
|
x6/7 6/3 6/2
|
|
|