Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
SA501 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Grupo A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / No Definida
|
|
Leon / Morales
|
Partarrie / Rivero
|
|
Sábado 09/10/2021 14:00
|
5/7 6/4 7/6x
|
|
|
SA502 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Grupo A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Federal / Concordia
|
|
Pisacco / Alvarez
|
Zaragoza / Perez
|
|
Sábado 09/10/2021 14:00
|
7/5 6/2
|
|
|
SA505 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Grupo B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Collazzo / Peralta
|
Idalgo / Absi
|
|
Sábado 09/10/2021 14:00
|
4/6 6/2 x6/7
|
|
|
SA506 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Grupo B
|
|
Concordia / No Definida
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Sabańo / Roldan
|
Aranda / Pollastri
|
|
Sábado 09/10/2021 14:00
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
SA503 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Grupo A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
(GvsG)
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Leon / Morales
|
Pisacco / Alvarez
|
|
Sábado 09/10/2021 17:00
|
3/6 6/3 x6/7
|
|
|
SA504 La Via Padel
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Grupo A
|
|
Concordia / No Definida
|
(PvsP)
|
Federal / Concordia
|
|
Partarrie / Rivero
|
Zaragoza / Perez
|
|
Sábado 09/10/2021 17:00
|
1/6 6/4 x6/7
|
|
|
SA507 La Barra
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Grupo B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
(GvsG)
|
Concordia / No Definida
|
|
Idalgo / Absi
|
Sabańo / Roldan
|
|
Sábado 09/10/2021 18:00
|
6/4 4/6 x6/7
|
|
|
SA508 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Grupo B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
(PvsP)
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Collazzo / Peralta
|
Aranda / Pollastri
|
|
Sábado 09/10/2021 18:00
|
6/4 6/0
|
|
|
SA509 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Federal / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Zaragoza / Perez
|
Idalgo / Absi
|
|
Domingo 10/10/2021 13:00
|
1/6 4/6
|
|
|
SA510 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Leon / Morales
|
Collazzo / Peralta
|
|
Domingo 10/10/2021 13:00
|
x6/7 5/7
|
|
|
SA511 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Semifinal
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Pisacco / Alvarez
|
Idalgo / Absi
|
|
Domingo 10/10/2021 16:00
|
x6/7 3/6
|
|
|
SA512 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Semifinal
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / No Definida
|
|
Collazzo / Peralta
|
Sabańo / Roldan
|
|
Domingo 10/10/2021 16:00
|
6/4 5/7 7/6x
|
|
|
SA513 La Rural
|
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 05 (S05_C) - Final
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
|
Idalgo / Absi
|
Collazzo / Peralta
|
|
Domingo 10/10/2021 19:00
|
7/6x 6/2
|
|
|