Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
DA701 La Via Padel
|
Damas - 7ma (7° Dama) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Borsich / Mereles
|
Conti / Pereyra
|
|
Viernes 09/09/2022 16:00
|
7/6x 6/0
|
|
|
DA702 La Via Padel
|
Damas - 7ma (7° Dama) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Weselak / Marcoguiseppe
|
Tamagno / Pascual
|
|
Viernes 09/09/2022 16:00
|
2/6 6/3 x6/7
|
|
|
DA703 La Via Padel
|
Damas - 7ma (7° Dama) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
(GvsG)
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Borsich / Mereles
|
Tamagno / Pascual
|
|
Viernes 09/09/2022 18:00
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
DA704 La Via Padel
|
Damas - 7ma (7° Dama) - Grupo A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
(PvsP)
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Conti / Pereyra
|
Weselak / Marcoguiseppe
|
|
Viernes 09/09/2022 18:00
|
4/6 6/4 7/6x
|
|
|
DA705 La Barra
|
Damas - 7ma (7° Dama) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Centurion / Cruz
|
Luna / Falcioni
|
|
Viernes 09/09/2022 19:00
|
4/6 6/4 7/6x
|
|
|
DA706 La Via Padel C5
|
Damas - 7ma (7° Dama) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Cazarre / Banega
|
Henin / Franco
|
|
Viernes 09/09/2022 20:00
|
0/6 2/6
|
|
|
DA711 Punto de Oro C3
|
Damas - 7ma (7° Dama) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Banega / Centurion Calogero
|
Eichenberger / Ayala
|
|
Viernes 09/09/2022 22:00
|
3/6 6/3 7/6x
|
|
|
DA707 La Barra
|
Damas - 7ma (7° Dama) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
(GvsG)
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Centurion / Cruz
|
Henin / Franco
|
|
Sábado 10/09/2022 14:00
|
7/5 6/3
|
|
|
DA708 La Via Padel C4
|
Damas - 7ma (7° Dama) - Grupo B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
(PvsP)
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Luna / Falcioni
|
Cazarre / Banega
|
|
Sábado 10/09/2022 14:00
|
7/5 6/1
|
|
|
DA709 La Via Padel C5
|
Damas - 7ma (7° Dama) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Kelm / Muñoz
|
Banega / Centurion Calogero
|
|
Sábado 10/09/2022 14:00
|
6/2 6/0
|
|
|
DA710 La Barra
|
Damas - 7ma (7° Dama) - Grupo C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Eichenberger / Ayala
|
Kelm / Muñoz
|
|
Sábado 10/09/2022 16:00
|
2/6 0/6
|
|
|
DA712 La Barra
|
Damas - 7ma (7° Dama) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Borsich / Mereles
|
Henin / Franco
|
|
Domingo 11/09/2022 10:00
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
DA713 La Barra
|
Damas - 7ma (7° Dama) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Luna / Falcioni
|
Banega / Centurion Calogero
|
|
Domingo 11/09/2022 10:00
|
6/2 6/1
|
|
|
DA714 La Rural
|
Damas - 7ma (7° Dama) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Kelm / Muñoz
|
Conti / Pereyra
|
|
Domingo 11/09/2022 10:00
|
6/1 6/1
|
|
|
DA715 La Rural
|
Damas - 7ma (7° Dama) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
ACP Padel
|
vs
|
ACP Padel
|
|
Tamagno / Pascual
|
Centurion / Cruz
|
|
Domingo 11/09/2022 10:00
|
1/6 4/6
|
|
|