|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
39
1A |
Ipharraguerre, G Rodríguez, F |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55
Ipharraguerre, G Rodríguez, F |
6 |
6 |
|
Bertolini, F Francou, G |
3 |
3 |
|
La Via Padel 04/09/2021 20:00 |
|
|
63
Ipharraguerre, G Rodríguez, F |
3 |
3 |
|
Merino, L Gomez, S |
6 |
6 |
|
La Barra 05/09/2021 11:30 |
|
|
67
Merino, L Gomez, S |
6 |
3 |
6 |
Larceri, M Fontanari, L |
3 |
6 |
3 |
La Rural 05/09/2021 14:30 |
|
40
2G |
Bertolini, F Francou, G |
6 |
4 |
7 |
2J |
Benitez, G Oyarbide, J |
4 |
6 |
6 |
La Via Padel 04/09/2021 18:00 |
|
41
1I |
Merino, L Gomez, S |
7 |
4 |
7 |
2B |
Mendiburu, C Cabrera, D |
6 |
6 |
6 |
La Rural 04/09/2021 18:00 |
|
|
56
Merino, L Gomez, S |
6 |
6 |
|
Perez, C Cañete, R |
1 |
4 |
|
Salto Grande C1 04/09/2021 20:00 |
|
42
3A |
Vicente, L Insaurralde, J |
1 |
4 |
|
1H |
Perez, C Cañete, R |
6 |
6 |
|
La Barra 04/09/2021 17:00 |
|
43
1E |
Leiva, M Burna, O |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57
Leiva, M Burna, O |
6 |
6 |
|
Ferreyra, J Lower, L |
4 |
2 |
|
La Rural 04/09/2021 20:00 |
|
|
64
Leiva, M Burna, O |
6 |
5 |
6 |
Larceri, M Fontanari, L |
2 |
7 |
7 |
La Barra 05/09/2021 11:30 |
|
44
2C |
Pierrestegui, S Moledo, D |
3 |
3 |
|
1L |
Ferreyra, J Lower, L |
6 |
6 |
|
La Barra 04/09/2021 18:00 |
|
45
2K |
Larceri, M Fontanari, L |
6 |
6 |
|
2F |
Benitez, L Solla, S |
4 |
3 |
|
Salto Grande C1 04/09/2021 19:00 |
|
|
58
Larceri, M Fontanari, L |
6 |
7 |
|
Cristaldo, M Martinez, A |
0 |
6 |
|
La Via Padel 04/09/2021 21:00 |
|
46
1D |
Cristaldo, M Martinez, A |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PARTIDO FINAL |
|
69
Merino, L Gomez, S |
6 |
6 |
|
Gascon Beski, J Alves, F |
1 |
2 |
|
La Barra 05/09/2021 17:30 |
|
|
CAMPEON |
Merino, L Gomez, S |
|
|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
47
1C |
Acosta Casati, F Arguello, S |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59
Acosta Casati, F Arguello, S |
6 |
6 |
|
Mendez, S Rios, T |
4 |
2 |
|
La Barra 04/09/2021 20:00 |
|
|
65
Acosta Casati, F Arguello, S |
2 |
7 |
7 |
Broggi, T Regner, G |
6 |
6 |
6 |
La Via Padel 05/09/2021 11:30 |
|
|
68
Acosta Casati, F Arguello, S |
6 |
6 |
3 |
Gascon Beski, J Alves, F |
7 |
4 |
6 |
La Via Padel 05/09/2021 14:30 |
|
48
2E |
Mendez, S Rios, T |
7 |
4 |
7 |
2L |
Duraez, M Richi, A |
6 |
6 |
6 |
Club Russo C1 04/09/2021 17:00 |
|
49
1K |
Broggi, T Regner, G |
6 |
6 |
|
2D |
Molinari, J Granton, M |
2 |
2 |
|
La Rural 04/09/2021 19:00 |
|
|
60
Broggi, T Regner, G |
3 |
6 |
7 |
Corva, M Pascual, D |
6 |
2 |
6 |
La Rural 04/09/2021 21:00 |
|
50
1F |
Corva, M Pascual, D |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
51
1G |
Bonnot, F Pereira, M |
7 |
6 |
|
3B |
Albarenque, A Muñoz, D |
6 |
1 |
|
Club Russo C1 04/09/2021 19:00 |
|
|
61
Bonnot, F Pereira, M |
6 |
6 |
|
Lorenzo, J Rougier, G |
1 |
1 |
|
Rio Uruguay C1 04/09/2021 20:00 |
|
|
66
Bonnot, F Pereira, M |
1 |
2 |
|
Gascon Beski, J Alves, F |
6 |
6 |
|
La Via Padel 05/09/2021 11:30 |
|
52
2A |
Loggio, I Mondolo, M |
6 |
2 |
6 |
1J |
Lorenzo, J Rougier, G |
2 |
6 |
7 |
Salto Grande C1 04/09/2021 17:00 |
|
53
2I |
Nuñez, D Musuliotis, J |
3 |
2 |
|
2H |
Gascon Beski, J Alves, F |
6 |
6 |
|
La Via Padel 04/09/2021 17:00 |
|
|
62
Gascon Beski, J Alves, F |
6 |
7 |
|
Cazarre, R Alsina, F |
1 |
6 |
|
Club Russo C1 04/09/2021 20:00 |
|
54
1B |
Cazarre, R Alsina, F |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|