|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
35
1A |
Larocca Ress, G Barroso, G |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51
Larocca Ress, G Barroso, G |
6 |
6 |
|
Moledo, D Duraez, C |
1 |
2 |
|
La Rural 10/09/2022 18:00 |
|
|
59
Larocca Ress, G Barroso, G |
4 |
4 |
|
Uriburu, T Martinez Vuori, S |
6 |
6 |
|
La Barra 11/09/2022 11:30 |
|
|
63
Uriburu, T Martinez Vuori, S |
4 |
6 |
6 |
Duraez, M Pereira, M |
6 |
4 |
7 |
La Via Padel 11/09/2022 14:30 |
|
36
2F |
Moledo, D Duraez, C |
6 |
6 |
|
2G |
Dacunda, J Rodriguez, M |
4 |
3 |
|
La Via Padel 10/09/2022 16:00 |
|
37
1I |
Gomez, C Ghiorzo, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52
Gomez, C Ghiorzo, J |
3 |
2 |
|
Uriburu, T Martinez Vuori, S |
6 |
6 |
|
La Via Padel 10/09/2022 18:00 |
|
38
1H |
Uriburu, T Martinez Vuori, S |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
39
1E |
Duraez, M Pereira, M |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53
Duraez, M Pereira, M |
6 |
7 |
|
Solla, S Benitez, L |
4 |
5 |
|
Punto de Oro 10/09/2022 18:00 |
|
|
60
Duraez, M Pereira, M |
6 |
6 |
|
Prina, E Gimenez, M |
1 |
1 |
|
La Barra 11/09/2022 11:30 |
|
40
2B |
Solla, S Benitez, L |
6 |
6 |
|
2K |
Etchenause, O Lamberti, G |
1 |
3 |
|
La Via Padel 10/09/2022 15:00 |
|
41
2J |
Martinez, A Olace, J |
0 |
4 |
|
2C |
Lebrero, R Francolini, |
6 |
6 |
|
La Via Padel 10/09/2022 16:00 |
|
|
54
Lebrero, R Francolini, |
1 |
1 |
|
Prina, E Gimenez, M |
6 |
6 |
|
La Rural 10/09/2022 19:00 |
|
42
1D |
Prina, E Gimenez, M |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PARTIDO FINAL |
|
65
Duraez, M Pereira, M |
2 |
6 |
6 |
Musuliotis, J Martinez, F |
6 |
4 |
3 |
La Via Padel 11/09/2022 19:00 |
|
|
CAMPEON |
Duraez, M Pereira, M |
|
|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
43
1C |
Lower, L Ferreyra, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55
Lower, L Ferreyra, J |
3 |
6 |
7 |
Pastorini, D Ramirez, L |
6 |
3 |
6 |
La Via Padel 10/09/2022 20:00 |
|
|
61
Lower, L Ferreyra, J |
6 |
6 |
|
Sanchez, R Cabrera, D |
3 |
0 |
|
La Rural 11/09/2022 11:30 |
|
|
64
Lower, L Ferreyra, J |
4 |
4 |
|
Musuliotis, J Martinez, F |
6 |
6 |
|
La Via Padel 11/09/2022 14:30 |
|
44
2D |
Pastorini, D Ramirez, L |
6 |
4 |
7 |
2I |
Paccazochi, E Benitez, G |
4 |
6 |
6 |
La Via Padel 10/09/2022 17:00 |
|
45
1K |
Sanchez, R Cabrera, D |
6 |
6 |
|
2A |
Scherf, S Francou, G |
3 |
3 |
|
La Via Padel 10/09/2022 15:00 |
|
|
56
Sanchez, R Cabrera, D |
6 |
6 |
|
Duarte, L Sotelo, J |
3 |
4 |
|
La Barra 10/09/2022 18:00 |
|
46
1F |
Duarte, L Sotelo, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
47
1G |
Musuliotis, J Martinez, F |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57
Musuliotis, J Martinez, F |
6 |
7 |
|
Romero, J Bradanini, M |
2 |
5 |
|
Punto de Oro 10/09/2022 19:00 |
|
|
62
Musuliotis, J Martinez, F |
6 |
7 |
6 |
Nejamky, L Lucena, G |
7 |
6 |
4 |
La Rural 11/09/2022 11:30 |
|
48
3A |
Demarco, A Dri, M |
4 |
6 |
6 |
1J |
Romero, J Bradanini, M |
6 |
4 |
7 |
Punto de Oro 10/09/2022 16:00 |
|
49
2H |
Benitez, L Garcia, J |
W.O. |
2E |
Nejamky, L Lucena, G |
|
|
|
Punto de Oro 10/09/2022 16:00 |
|
|
58
Nejamky, L Lucena, G |
7 |
6 |
|
Cazarre, R Alsina, F |
6 |
2 |
|
La Barra 10/09/2022 19:00 |
|
50
1B |
Cazarre, R Alsina, F |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|