|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
34
1A |
Losco, M Sanjurjo, G |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50
Losco, M Sanjurjo, G |
6 |
4 |
|
Bravo, J Chiarella, M |
7 |
6 |
|
La Rural 18/03/2023 22:00 |
|
|
58
Bravo, J Chiarella, M |
4 |
6 |
6 |
Baez, L Carruega, H |
6 |
4 |
4 |
La Barra 19/03/2023 10:00 |
|
|
62
Bravo, J Chiarella, M |
4 |
3 |
|
Cis, A Novelli, I |
6 |
6 |
|
La Via Padel 19/03/2023 14:30 |
|
35
2F |
Azcona, ? Benitez, J |
2 |
0 |
|
2G |
Bravo, J Chiarella, M |
6 |
6 |
|
Club Regatas C1 18/03/2023 20:00 |
|
36
1I |
Baez, L Carruega, H |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51
Baez, L Carruega, H |
6 |
6 |
|
Planising, A Girard, P |
1 |
0 |
|
La Via Padel 18/03/2023 22:00 |
|
37
1H |
Planising, A Girard, P |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
38
1E |
Cis, A Novelli, I |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52
Cis, A Novelli, I |
6 |
6 |
|
Mendiburu, M Rotman, F |
2 |
2 |
|
La Via Padel 18/03/2023 22:00 |
|
|
59
Cis, A Novelli, I |
6 |
1 |
6 |
Taborda, A Tesore, A |
0 |
6 |
3 |
La Barra 19/03/2023 10:00 |
|
39
2B |
Mendiburu, M Rotman, F |
6 |
3 |
7 |
2K |
Gallardo, J Panozzo, E |
3 |
6 |
6 |
La Via Padel 18/03/2023 20:00 |
|
40
2J |
Burna, T Burna, A |
4 |
6 |
6 |
2C |
Taborda, A Tesore, A |
6 |
3 |
7 |
Rio Uruguay C1 18/03/2023 20:00 |
|
|
53
Taborda, A Tesore, A |
6 |
7 |
|
Monetta, N Dolhagarats, D |
4 |
6 |
|
La Barra 18/03/2023 22:00 |
|
41
1D |
Monetta, N Dolhagarats, D |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PARTIDO FINAL |
|
64
Cis, A Novelli, I |
6 |
6 |
|
Miño, E Calo, G |
3 |
1 |
|
La Rural 19/03/2023 17:30 |
|
|
CAMPEON |
Cis, A Novelli, I |
|
|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
42
1C |
Fernandez, C Fernandez, E |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54
Fernandez, C Fernandez, E |
6 |
6 |
|
Lezcano, M Palmerola, C |
0 |
0 |
|
La Rural 18/03/2023 23:00 |
|
|
60
Fernandez, C Fernandez, E |
5 |
2 |
|
Miño, E Calo, G |
7 |
6 |
|
La Via Padel 19/03/2023 10:00 |
|
|
63
Miño, E Calo, G |
6 |
3 |
6 |
Uranga, G Paulino, F |
4 |
6 |
2 |
La Via Padel 19/03/2023 14:30 |
|
43
2D |
Medina, G Carnevalini, F |
6 |
6 |
6 |
2I |
Lezcano, M Palmerola, C |
1 |
7 |
7 |
Rio Uruguay C1 18/03/2023 21:00 |
|
44
1K |
Miño, E Calo, G |
6 |
6 |
|
2A |
Burnaz, J Cantero, K |
1 |
4 |
|
Club Russo C1 18/03/2023 21:00 |
|
|
55
Miño, E Calo, G |
7 |
6 |
|
Galarza, M Berloni, G |
5 |
4 |
|
La Via Padel 18/03/2023 23:00 |
|
45
1F |
Galarza, M Berloni, G |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
46
1G |
Uranga, G Paulino, F |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56
Uranga, G Paulino, F |
6 |
6 |
|
Gonzalez, N Collinet, J |
2 |
3 |
|
Club Russo C1 18/03/2023 23:00 |
|
|
61
Uranga, G Paulino, F |
2 |
6 |
6 |
Pesis, T Isgleas, M |
6 |
4 |
1 |
La Rural 19/03/2023 10:00 |
|
47
1J |
Gonzalez, N Collinet, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
48
2H |
Raggio, F Hafliger, D |
2 |
2 |
|
2E |
Ramirez, D Rovira, A |
6 |
6 |
|
Club Regatas C1 18/03/2023 21:00 |
|
|
57
Ramirez, D Rovira, A |
4 |
2 |
|
Pesis, T Isgleas, M |
6 |
6 |
|
Rio Uruguay C1 18/03/2023 23:00 |
|
49
1B |
Pesis, T Isgleas, M |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|