TORNEO CLASIFICATORIO 2024 - ETAPA 2 | Torneo: Caballeros - 6ta | Categoria: 6° Cab | Fechas: 24/05/2024 al 26/05/2024 | Localidad: Concordia [SEDE]
16º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
34
1A   Fontanari, J
  Pastorini, D
-   Bye
 
50
  Fontanari, J
  Pastorini, D
1 2
  Benedetti, M
  Alvarez, N
6 6
 La Rural 25/05/2024 21:45
58
  Benedetti, M
  Alvarez, N
7 7
  Mendiburu, M
  Ramirez, L
5 5
 La Barra 26/05/2024 11:30
62
  Benedetti, M
  Alvarez, N
3 6
  Panozzo, E
  Gomez Paez, B
6 7
 Punto de Oro 26/05/2024 14:30
35
2F   Gonzalez, F
  González, J
3 5
2G   Benedetti, M
  Alvarez, N
6 7
  La Rural 25/05/2024 18:00
36
1I   Mendiburu, M
  Ramirez, L
-   Bye
 
51
  Mendiburu, M
  Ramirez, L
4 6 7
  Garen, G
  Barrios, N
6 2 6
 Punto de Oro 25/05/2024 21:45
37
1H   Garen, G
  Barrios, N
-   Bye
 
38
1E   Duraez, C
  Sanchez, N
-   Bye
 
52
  Duraez, C
  Sanchez, N
6 4 7
  Andrini, V
  Pinto, T
4 6 6
 Punto de Oro 25/05/2024 21:45
59
  Duraez, C
  Sanchez, N
3 6
  Panozzo, E
  Gomez Paez, B
6 7
 Punto de Oro 26/05/2024 11:30
39
2B   Andrini, V
  Pinto, T
6 4 7
2K   Herrera, E
  Demarco, A
4 6 6
  Punto de Oro 25/05/2024 19:15
40
2J   Barotto, J
  Canaglia, N
6 4 6
2C   Panozzo, E
  Gomez Paez, B
4 6 7
  La Barra 25/05/2024 19:15
53
  Panozzo, E
  Gomez Paez, B
1 6 7
  Rey, G
  Cis, A
6 4 6
 Hangar Padel Center 25/05/2024 21:45
41
1D   Rey, G
  Cis, A
-   Bye
 

PARTIDO
FINAL
64
  Panozzo, E
  Gomez Paez, B
4 6
  Arce, M
  Pesis, T
6 7
 La Rural 26/05/2024 17:30
CAMPEON
  Arce, M
  Pesis, T

16º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
42
1C   Pastorini, J
  Sabaño, D
-   Bye
 
54
  Pastorini, J
  Sabaño, D
6 5 7
  Giola, M
  Daniel, C
3 7 6
 Hangar Padel Center 25/05/2024 21:45
60
  Pastorini, J
  Sabaño, D
6 7
  Alsina, F
  Cardozo, P
3 5
 Hangar Padel Center 26/05/2024 11:30
63
  Pastorini, J
  Sabaño, D
5 2
  Arce, M
  Pesis, T
7 6
 Punto de Oro 26/05/2024 14:30
43
2D   Pereyra, W
  Benitez, J
1 6 6
2I   Giola, M
  Daniel, C
6 4 7
  La Via Padel 25/05/2024 19:15
44
1K   Larroza, J
  Paulino, M
6 6
2A   Ferreyra, J
  Percodani, C
2 4
  Hangar Padel Center 25/05/2024 19:15
55
  Larroza, J
  Paulino, M
4 7 6
  Alsina, F
  Cardozo, P
6 5 7
 La Via Padel 25/05/2024 21:45
45
1F   Alsina, F
  Cardozo, P
-   Bye
 
46
1G   Arce, M
  Pesis, T
-   Bye
 
56
  Arce, M
  Pesis, T
6 6
  Cardozo, F
  Scharn, S
3 4
 La Via Padel 25/05/2024 21:45
61
  Arce, M
  Pesis, T
6 3 6
  Kronenberg, M
  Carisimo, J
4 6 4
 Hangar Padel Center 26/05/2024 11:30
47
1J   Cardozo, F
  Scharn, S
-   Bye
 
48
2H   Carrazzoni, E
  Miranda, M
6 4
2E   Kronenberg, M
  Carisimo, J
7 6
  Punto de Oro 25/05/2024 19:15
57
  Kronenberg, M
  Carisimo, J
6 6
  Moreira, A
  Gomez, G
2 2
 La Barra 25/05/2024 21:45
49
1B   Moreira, A
  Gomez, G
-   Bye