Puntable 2 - ACP 2021 | Torneo: Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta | Categoria: 6° Cab | Fechas: 12/03/2021 al 14/03/2021 | Localidad: Concordia [SEDE]
16º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
34
1A   Alsina, F
  Sanchez, R
-   Bye
 
50
  Alsina, F
  Sanchez, R
6 6
  Lopez, M
  Romero, S
2 1
 La Via Padel 14/03/2021 12:00
58
  Alsina, F
  Sanchez, R
6 6
  Ipharraguerre, G
  Ferreyra, J
2 2
 La Via Padel 14/03/2021 15:00
62
  Alsina, F
  Sanchez, R
7 6 6
  Fontanari, L
  Pollastri, E
5 7 7
 La Rural 14/03/2021 17:30
35
2F   Cristaldo, M
  Martinez, A
3 4
2G   Lopez, M
  Romero, S
6 6
  Rio Uruguay C1 13/03/2021 20:00
36
1I   Ipharraguerre, G
  Ferreyra, J
-   Bye
 
51
  Ipharraguerre, G
  Ferreyra, J
6 3 7
  Vazquez, R
  Gerard, L
4 6 6
 La Via Padel 14/03/2021 12:00
37
1H   Vazquez, R
  Gerard, L
-   Bye
 
38
1E   Fontanari, L
  Pollastri, E
-   Bye
 
52
  Fontanari, L
  Pollastri, E
7 6
  Catelotti, G
  Bonnot, F
5 1
 La Rural 14/03/2021 12:00
59
  Fontanari, L
  Pollastri, E
7 6
  Perez, C
  Larceri, M
6 4
 La Via Padel 14/03/2021 15:00
39
2B   Oggier, F
  Valenzuela, G
2 6
2K   Catelotti, G
  Bonnot, F
6 7
  Rio Uruguay C1 13/03/2021 21:00
40
2J   Lorenzo, J
  Casoroto, P
3 2
2C   Perez, C
  Larceri, M
6 6
  Salto Grande C1 13/03/2021 19:00
53
  Perez, C
  Larceri, M
6 6
  Duraez, C
  Pereira, M
3 2
 La Rural 14/03/2021 12:00
41
1D   Duraez, C
  Pereira, M
-   Bye
 

PARTIDO
FINAL
64
  Fontanari, L
  Pollastri, E
1 4
  Jorgal, M
  Leiva, M
6 6
 La Rural 14/03/2021 20:00
CAMPEON
  Jorgal, M
  Leiva, M

16º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
42
1C   Jorgal, M
  Leiva, M
-   Bye
 
54
  Jorgal, M
  Leiva, M
6 6
  Fernandez, M
  Arguello, S
1 2
 La Barra 14/03/2021 12:00
60
  Jorgal, M
  Leiva, M
6 6
  Sanchez, D
  Burna, O
4 3
 La Rural 14/03/2021 15:00
63
  Jorgal, M
  Leiva, M
6 6
  Gomez, C
  Rodríguez, F
3 2
 La Rural 14/03/2021 17:30
43
2D   Guibaudo, S
  Baez, G
6 1
2I   Fernandez, M
  Arguello, S
7 6
  Club Russo C1 12/03/2021 20:00
44
1K   Sanchez, D
  Burna, O
6 6
2A   Mecca, R
  Castro, A
1 4
  Salto Grande C1 13/03/2021 20:00
55
  Sanchez, D
  Burna, O
7 7
  Russo, L
  Gomez, S
6 5
 La Barra 14/03/2021 12:00
45
1F   Russo, L
  Gomez, S
-   Bye
 
46
1G   Gomez, C
  Rodríguez, F
-   Bye
 
56
  Gomez, C
  Rodríguez, F
6 6
  Duraez, M
  Solla, S
3 4
 Rio Uruguay C1 14/03/2021 12:00
61
  Gomez, C
  Rodríguez, F
7 5 7
  Leonardi, P
  Burns, A
5 7 6
 La Rural 14/03/2021 15:00
47
1J   Duraez, M
  Solla, S
-   Bye
 
48
2H   Broggi, T
  Argañaraz, V
1 6
2E   Cabrera, D
  Paccazochi, E
6 7
  Rio Uruguay C1 13/03/2021 19:00
57
  Cabrera, D
  Paccazochi, E
3 0
  Leonardi, P
  Burns, A
6 6
 Club Russo C1 14/03/2021 12:00
49
1B   Leonardi, P
  Burns, A
-   Bye