Nro: 1 CA501 |
Jueves 08/12/2016 19:15 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Zambon Diego |
|
Stang Alejandro |
|
3/6 6/4 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Garcia Diego Luis |
|
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA502 |
Jueves 08/12/2016 13:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Zambon Diego |
|
Stang Alejandro |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Burna Pablo |
|
Jauregui Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA503 |
Jueves 08/12/2016 16:45 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Zambon Diego |
|
Stang Alejandro |
|
6/4 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Pinola Claudio |
|
Linera Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA504 |
Jueves 08/12/2016 16:45 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Garcia Diego Luis |
|
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
6/3 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Burna Pablo |
|
Jauregui Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA505 |
Viernes 09/12/2016 18:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Garcia Diego Luis |
|
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
4/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Pinola Claudio |
|
Linera Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA506 |
Viernes 09/12/2016 14:15 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Burna Pablo |
|
Jauregui Emanuel |
|
W.O.
|
ACP Padel
Pinola Claudio |
|
Linera Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA507 |
Jueves 08/12/2016 21:45 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
Perez Carlos |
|
2/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
Sanchez Mario |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA508 |
Viernes 09/12/2016 21:45 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
Perez Carlos |
|
5/7 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Acuña Cristian Esteban |
|
Mac Hnight Pablo Ruben |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA509 |
Viernes 09/12/2016 19:15 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
Perez Carlos |
|
6/2 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Ramirez Hassi Luciano Fernan |
|
Alvez Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA510 |
Viernes 09/12/2016 19:15 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
Sanchez Mario |
|
4/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Acuña Cristian Esteban |
|
Mac Hnight Pablo Ruben |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA511 |
Viernes 09/12/2016 15:30 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
Sanchez Mario |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Ramirez Hassi Luciano Fernan |
|
Alvez Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA512 |
Jueves 08/12/2016 21:45 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Acuña Cristian Esteban |
|
Mac Hnight Pablo Ruben |
|
6/4 7/5
|
ACP Padel
Ramirez Hassi Luciano Fernan |
|
Alvez Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA513 |
Sábado 10/12/2016 15:30 |
La Rural
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Zambon Diego |
|
Stang Alejandro |
|
5/7 6/2 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
Sanchez Mario |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA514 |
Sábado 10/12/2016 15:30 |
La Rural
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pinola Claudio |
|
Linera Juan |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Acuña Cristian Esteban |
|
Mac Hnight Pablo Ruben |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA515 |
Sábado 10/12/2016 18:00 |
La Rural
|
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Zambon Diego |
|
Stang Alejandro |
|
5/7 6/2 0/6
|
ACP Padel
Pinola Claudio |
|
Linera Juan |
|
|
|