Nro: 1 CA501 |
Viernes 08/12/2017 13:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
6/1 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Mac Hnight Pablo Ruben |
|
Krunfli Hugo Nestor |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA502 |
Viernes 08/12/2017 19:15 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
Abandono
|
ACP Padel
Jauregui Emanuel |
|
Burna Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA503 |
Viernes 08/12/2017 16:45 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
7/6 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Oertlinger Matias Exequiel |
|
Pesse Nelson |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA504 |
Viernes 08/12/2017 16:45 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Mac Hnight Pablo Ruben |
|
Krunfli Hugo Nestor |
|
4/6 6/2 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Jauregui Emanuel |
|
Burna Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA505 |
Viernes 08/12/2017 23:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Mac Hnight Pablo Ruben |
|
Krunfli Hugo Nestor |
|
6/4 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Oertlinger Matias Exequiel |
|
Pesse Nelson |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA506 |
Viernes 08/12/2017 14:15 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Jauregui Emanuel |
|
Burna Pablo |
|
6/4 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Oertlinger Matias Exequiel |
|
Pesse Nelson |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA507 |
Viernes 08/12/2017 13:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Perez Carlos |
|
Acuña Cristian Esteban |
|
W.O.
|
ACP Padel
Luna Fernando |
|
Garcia Diego Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA508 |
Viernes 08/12/2017 15:30 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Perez Carlos |
|
Acuña Cristian Esteban |
|
6/2 6/7 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Andrine Pablo Guillermo |
|
Ayala Nestor Jesus |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA509 |
Viernes 08/12/2017 18:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Perez Carlos |
|
Acuña Cristian Esteban |
|
4/6 6/1 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Piergrossi Cesar |
|
Gonzales Alexander Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA510 |
Viernes 08/12/2017 18:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Luna Fernando |
|
Garcia Diego Luis |
|
W.O.
|
ACP Padel
Andrine Pablo Guillermo |
|
Ayala Nestor Jesus |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA511 |
Viernes 08/12/2017 15:30 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Luna Fernando |
|
Garcia Diego Luis |
|
W.O.
|
ACP Padel
Piergrossi Cesar |
|
Gonzales Alexander Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA512 |
Viernes 08/12/2017 20:30 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Andrine Pablo Guillermo |
|
Ayala Nestor Jesus |
|
7/6 7/5
|
ACP Padel
Piergrossi Cesar |
|
Gonzales Alexander Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA513 |
Sábado 09/12/2017 14:30 |
La Rural
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
6/4 5/7 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Piergrossi Cesar |
|
Gonzales Alexander Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA514 |
Sábado 09/12/2017 14:30 |
La Rural
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Mac Hnight Pablo Ruben |
|
Krunfli Hugo Nestor |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Andrine Pablo Guillermo |
|
Ayala Nestor Jesus |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA515 |
Sábado 09/12/2017 17:30 |
La Via Padel
|
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
6/2 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Mac Hnight Pablo Ruben |
|
Krunfli Hugo Nestor |
|
|
|