Nro: 1 TD501 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 15:30 |
Club Russo C1
|
A
|
- |
Concordia / Concordia
|
Lorenzo Mila |
|
Galarza Noemi |
|
vs
|
Concordia / No Definida
Andrade Lorena |
|
Rosett Norma |
|
|
- |
Nro: 2 TD502 |
Viernes 13/03/2020 19:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
- |
Concordia / Concordia
|
Coria Elisa |
|
Carboni Patricia |
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
Lorenzo Mila |
|
Galarza Noemi |
|
|
- |
Nro: 3 TD503 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 19:15 |
Club Russo C1
|
A
|
- |
Concordia / No Definida
|
Andrade Lorena |
|
Rosett Norma |
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
Coria Elisa |
|
Carboni Patricia |
|
|
- |
Nro: 4 TD504 |
Viernes 13/03/2020 19:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
- |
Concordia / Concordia
|
Spil Elisa |
|
Wicky Maria Veronica |
|
vs
|
Concordia / No Definida
Casañas Romina |
|
Malleret Fiorela |
|
|
- |
Nro: 5 TD505 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 19:15 |
La Rural
|
B
|
- |
Concordia / Concordia
|
Bailatti Zaida |
|
Absi Ruth Noelia |
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
Spil Elisa |
|
Wicky Maria Veronica |
|
|
- |
Nro: 6 TD506 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 12:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
- |
Concordia / No Definida
|
Casañas Romina |
|
Malleret Fiorela |
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
Bailatti Zaida |
|
Absi Ruth Noelia |
|
|
- |
Nro: 7 TD507 |
Viernes 13/03/2020 22:00 |
La Rural
|
C
|
- |
Concordia / Concordia
|
Scherf Vanesa |
|
Pisacco Marianella |
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
Pardo Macarena |
|
Pacheco Fabiana |
|
|
- |
Nro: 8 TD508 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 21:45 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
C
|
- |
Concordia / Concordia
|
Nuñez Laura Gisela |
|
Ayala Liliana |
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
Scherf Vanesa |
|
Pisacco Marianella |
|
|
- |
Nro: 9 TD509 |
Sábado 14/03/2020 14:15 |
Club Russo C1
|
C
|
- |
Concordia / Concordia
|
Pardo Macarena |
|
Pacheco Fabiana |
|
vs
|
Concordia / Concordia
Nuñez Laura Gisela |
|
Ayala Liliana |
|
|
- |
Nro: 10 |
Q
|
|
1A
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 11 TD510 |
Domingo 15/03/2020 10:00 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
- |
2B
|
vs
|
2C
|
- |
Nro: 12 TD511 |
Domingo 15/03/2020 10:00 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
- |
1C
|
vs
|
2A
|
- |
Nro: 13 |
Q
|
|
1B
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 14 TD512 |
Domingo 15/03/2020 13:45 |
La Rural
|
S
|
- |
1A
|
vs
|
TD510
|
- |
Nro: 15 TD513 |
Domingo 15/03/2020 13:45 |
La Rural
|
S
|
- |
TD511
|
vs
|
1B
|
- |
Nro: 16 TD514 |
Domingo 15/03/2020 16:15 |
La Via Padel
|
W
|
- |
TD512
|
vs
|
TD513
|
- |