Nro: 1 CA701 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 14:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fontanari Javier |
|
Fontanari Alejandro |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Miranda Mariano Abraham Jesus |
|
Brodsky Hernan |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA702 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 23:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Spadillero Federico Martin |
|
Pereyra Sergio |
|
6/1 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Panozzo Enzo |
|
Gallardo Julio Orlando |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA703 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 16:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fontanari Javier |
|
Fontanari Alejandro |
|
7/5 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Spadillero Federico Martin |
|
Pereyra Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA704 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 16:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Miranda Mariano Abraham Jesus |
|
Brodsky Hernan |
|
6/1 2/6 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Panozzo Enzo |
|
Gallardo Julio Orlando |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA705 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 18:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gomez Gustavo |
|
Benitez Miguel |
|
6/4 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Scharn Sebastian |
|
Scharn Cristhian Augusto |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA706 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 20:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Goya Sebastian |
|
Pedernera Javier |
|
W.O.
|
ACP Padel
Lugrin Marcelo |
|
Eslogmans Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA707 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 22:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gomez Gustavo |
|
Benitez Miguel |
|
6/4 7/5
|
ACP Padel
Goya Sebastian |
|
Pedernera Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA708 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 22:00 |
La Barra
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Scharn Sebastian |
|
Scharn Cristhian Augusto |
|
W.O.
|
ACP Padel
Lugrin Marcelo |
|
Eslogmans Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA709 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 22:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Olace Jeremias |
|
Cabral Marcelo Javier |
|
2/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Fernández Néstor Emiliano |
|
Retamar Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA710 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 20:00 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Posternak Emilio |
|
Posternak Elias |
|
6/0 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Olace Jeremias |
|
Cabral Marcelo Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA711 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 14:00 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fernández Néstor Emiliano |
|
Retamar Matias |
|
7/6x 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Posternak Emilio |
|
Posternak Elias |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA712 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 14:00 |
La Rural
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Valada Franco |
|
Benitez Agustin |
|
6/2 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Benjuya Jose |
|
Lugrin Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA713 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 21:00 |
La Rural
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Marin Bautista |
|
Franzoy Juan Martin |
|
6/3 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Valada Franco |
|
Benitez Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA714 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 19:00 |
La Rural
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Benjuya Jose |
|
Lugrin Daniel |
|
0/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Marin Bautista |
|
Franzoy Juan Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA715 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 23:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Bravo Juan Manuel |
|
Paczkowski Guillermo Fernando |
|
0/6 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Albarado Lucio |
|
Baez Luciano Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA716 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 19:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gularte Horacio |
|
Berterame Martin |
|
3/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Bravo Juan Manuel |
|
Paczkowski Guillermo Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA717 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 21:00 |
La Rural
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Albarado Lucio |
|
Baez Luciano Franco |
|
2/6 6/1 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Gularte Horacio |
|
Berterame Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA718 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 13:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gimenez Bautista |
|
Agosti Santiago |
|
3/6 0/6
|
ACP Padel
Rojas Jonathan |
|
Vega Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA719 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 19:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
S?nchez Nicolas Ram |
|
Azcona ?ngel Leonel |
|
0/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Gimenez Bautista |
|
Agosti Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA720 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 15:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Rojas Jonathan |
|
Vega Maximiliano |
|
6/0 6/0
|
ACP Padel
S?nchez Nicolas Ram |
|
Azcona ?ngel Leonel |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA721 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 14:00 |
La Via Padel
|
G
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Reicher Nahuel |
|
Galarza Rodrigo Sebastian |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Malleret Lucas |
|
Mińo Ever |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA722 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 13:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
G
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Galarza Mario Norberto |
|
Calo German |
|
2/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Reicher Nahuel |
|
Galarza Rodrigo Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA723 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 22:00 |
La Via Padel
|
G
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Malleret Lucas |
|
Mińo Ever |
|
7/6x 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Galarza Mario Norberto |
|
Calo German |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA724 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 18:00 |
La Rural
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fontanari Javier |
|
Fontanari Alejandro |
|
6/4 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Scharn Sebastian |
|
Scharn Cristhian Augusto |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA725 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 18:00 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gimenez Bautista |
|
Agosti Santiago |
|
6/3 x6/7 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Malleret Lucas |
|
Mińo Ever |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA726 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 17:00 |
La Barra
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Albarado Lucio |
|
Baez Luciano Franco |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Posternak Emilio |
|
Posternak Elias |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA727 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 17:00 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Goya Sebastian |
|
Pedernera Javier |
|
4/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Marin Bautista |
|
Franzoy Juan Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA728 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 18:00 |
La Barra
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fernández Néstor Emiliano |
|
Retamar Matias |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Spadillero Federico Martin |
|
Pereyra Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA729 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 18:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Valada Franco |
|
Benitez Agustin |
|
7/5 3/6 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Rojas Jonathan |
|
Vega Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA730 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 18:00 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Reicher Nahuel |
|
Galarza Rodrigo Sebastian |
|
6/3 7/5
|
ACP Padel
Bravo Juan Manuel |
|
Paczkowski Guillermo Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA731 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 19:00 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Panozzo Enzo |
|
Gallardo Julio Orlando |
|
0/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Gomez Gustavo |
|
Benitez Miguel |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA732 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 10:00 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fontanari Javier |
|
Fontanari Alejandro |
|
6/4 3/6 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Gimenez Bautista |
|
Agosti Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA733 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 10:00 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Albarado Lucio |
|
Baez Luciano Franco |
|
7/6x 1/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Marin Bautista |
|
Franzoy Juan Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA734 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 10:00 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fernández Néstor Emiliano |
|
Retamar Matias |
|
6/4 3/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Rojas Jonathan |
|
Vega Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA735 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 10:00 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Reicher Nahuel |
|
Galarza Rodrigo Sebastian |
|
3/6 0/6
|
ACP Padel
Gomez Gustavo |
|
Benitez Miguel |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA736 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 13:00 |
La Via Padel
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fontanari Javier |
|
Fontanari Alejandro |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Marin Bautista |
|
Franzoy Juan Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA737 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 13:00 |
La Via Padel
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Rojas Jonathan |
|
Vega Maximiliano |
|
6/4 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Gomez Gustavo |
|
Benitez Miguel |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA738 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 17:30 |
La Via Padel
|
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fontanari Javier |
|
Fontanari Alejandro |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Rojas Jonathan |
|
Vega Maximiliano |
|
|
|