|
La Rural |
La Rural |
La Rural |
CLUB LIBERTAD C1 |
CLUB LIBERTAD C2 |
La Via Padel |
La Via Padel |
La Via Padel |
La Barra |
La Barra |
Rio Uruguay C1 |
|
20:00
|
Pisacco/Absi |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Rivero/Perez |
| |
|
Grupo A (S05_C)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Aranda/Carric.. |
| |
|
2/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Benitti/Gonzales |
| |
|
Grupo H (5° Cab)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Lamberti/Dell O.. |
| |
|
3/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Kloster/Pastor.. |
| |
|
Grupo C (7° Cab)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Etchen../Etchen.. |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Pinola/Fontan.. |
| |
|
Grupo C (5° Cab)
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
Sauan/Di Santo |
| |
|
4/6 6/1 6/7 |
| |
|
Calgaro/Vazquez |
| |
|
Grupo B (S09_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Kloster/Pastor.. |
| |
|
6/7 5/7 |
| |
|
Fisher/Gracia |
| |
|
Grupo C (7° Cab)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Aranda/Guglie.. |
| |
|
4/6 6/4 6/7 |
| |
|
Sauan/Di Santo |
| |
|
Grupo B (S09_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Espind../Espind.. |
| |
|
6/3 1/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Cazarre/Gomez |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Cab)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Lower/Rondan |
| |
|
5/7 4/6 |
| |
|
Aranda/Carric.. |
| |
|
Grupo H (5° Cab)
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
Galarza/Coria |
| |
|
1/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Mendieta/Dure |
| |
|
Grupo A (S13_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Malleret/Nuñez |
| |
|
6/1 6/3 |
| |
|
Acevedo/Bertochi |
| |
|
Grupo A (S13_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Polti/Calero |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Romero/Silva |
| |
|
Grupo C (4° Cab)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Malleret/Nuñez |
| |
|
6/3 0/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Mendieta/Dure |
| |
|
Grupo A (S13_D)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
Russo/Leyes |
| |
|
6/1 5/7 6/7 |
| |
|
Ruiz D../Piergr.. |
| |
|
Grupo G (5° Cab)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Pesse/Perez |
| |
|
6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Meilán/Hourcade |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Cab)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Ferreyra/Fernan.. |
| |
|
6/7 4/6 |
| |
|
Ramirez/Villag.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Cab)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Silves../Soler |
| |
|
2/6 6/4 7/6 |
| |
|
Baldi/Krunfli |
| |
|
Grupo B (4° Cab)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Aranda/Garcia |
| |
|
6/3 3/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Peralta/Collazzo |
| |
|
Grupo B (S05_C)
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
Calabr../Gomez |
| |
|
4/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Mecca/Krunfli |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Cab)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Alvarez/Blitman |
| |
|
0/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Barbeito/Martinez |
| |
|
Grupo A (4° Cab)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Merini/Rodrig.. |
| |
|
3/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Monzon/Gomez |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Cab)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Perez/Tisocco |
| |
|
4/6 6/3 7/6 |
| |
|
Soler/Simioni |
| |
|
Grupo E (5° Cab)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Monzon/Gomez |
| |
|
7/5 5/7 6/7 |
| |
|
Nugara/Virreto |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Cab)
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Rural |
La Rural |
La Rural |
CLUB LIBERTAD C1 |
CLUB LIBERTAD C2 |
La Via Padel |
La Via Padel |
La Via Padel |
La Barra |
La Barra |
Rio Uruguay C1 |
|
13:00
|
Pinola/Fontan.. |
| |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Veron/Tesore |
| |
|
Grupo C (5° Cab)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Izagui../Michelud |
| |
|
1/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Espind../Espind.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Cab)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Soler/Simioni |
| |
|
6/2 6/4 |
| |
|
Dalzotto/Masetto |
| |
|
Grupo E (5° Cab)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Absi/Dallaz.. |
| |
|
5/7 6/3 7/6 |
| |
|
Perez ../Andrade |
| |
|
Grupo B (S13_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Acosta/Blanche |
| |
|
2/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Alem/Longhi |
| |
|
Grupo C (S09_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Landa/Meza |
| |
|
6/2 6/2 |
| |
|
Lencina/Fleitas |
| |
|
Grupo F (5° Cab)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Lopez/Calgaro |
| |
|
6/4 6/3 |
| |
|
Ramayo/Fernan.. |
| |
|
Grupo D (6° Cab)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Calgaro/Vazquez |
| |
|
6/4 6/7 7/6 |
| |
|
Aranda/Guglie.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (S09_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Dalzotto/Masetto |
| |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Perez/Tisocco |
| |
|
Grupo E (5° Cab)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Ramayo/Fernan.. |
| |
|
3/6 6/4 6/7 |
| |
|
Costa/Langen.. |
| |
|
Grupo D (6° Cab)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Lencina/Fleitas |
| |
|
6/7 1/6 |
| |
|
Kremer/Jauregui |
| |
|
Grupo F (5° Cab)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Burgal../Wicky |
| |
|
6/1 6/3 |
| |
|
Carboni/Casañas |
| |
|
Grupo B (S13_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Costa/Langen.. |
| |
|
2/6 6/4 7/6 |
| |
|
Lopez/Calgaro |
| |
|
Grupo D (6° Cab)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Burgal../Wicky |
| |
|
6/3 4/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Absi/Dallaz.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (S13_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Alem/Longhi |
| |
|
6/2 6/4 |
| |
|
Gomez ../Garcia |
| |
|
Grupo C (S09_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Baldi/Krunfli |
| |
|
6/4 3/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Cosi/Pucheta |
| |
|
Grupo B (4° Cab)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Russo/Leyes |
| |
|
6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Aranda/Carric.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Kremer/Jauregui |
| |
|
6/7 6/4 6/7 |
| |
|
Landa/Meza |
| |
|
Grupo F (5° Cab)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Fisher/Gracia |
| |
|
6/2 4/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Lamberti/Dell O.. |
| |
|
Grupo C (7° Cab)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Benitti/Gonzales |
| |
|
4/6 6/3 6/7 |
| |
|
Lower/Rondan |
| |
|
Grupo H (5° Cab)
|
|
|
16:00
|
David ../Mendib.. |
| |
|
6/2 6/4 |
| |
|
Berdun/Benitez |
| |
|
Grupo A (S09_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Luna/Cracco |
| |
|
1/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Polti/Calero |
| |
|
Grupo C (4° Cab)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Cazarre/Gomez |
| |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Izagui../Michelud |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Cab)
|
|
|
19:00
|
David ../Mendib.. |
| |
|
6/4 6/1 |
| |
|
Ambros../Morales |
| |
|
Grupo A (S09_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Veron/Tesore |
| |
|
6/4 6/7 7/6 |
| |
|
Andrine/Benitez |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Diaz V../Escobar |
| |
|
6/4 2/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Espind../Espind.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab)
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Ditler/Romero |
| |
|
3/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Bonnot/Favre |
| |
|
Grupo C (6° Cab)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Pisacco/Pacheco |
| |
|
6/7 0/6 |
| |
|
Espind../Rosett |
| |
|
Grupo C (S13_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Ruiz D../Piergr.. |
| |
|
6/3 2/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Planas/Rivas |
| |
|
Grupo G (5° Cab)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Quiroz/Cazarre |
| |
|
3/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Ambros../Morales |
| |
|
Grupo A (S09_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Planas/Rivas |
| |
|
6/3 5/7 6/7 |
| |
|
Russo/Leyes |
| |
|
Grupo G (5° Cab)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Veron/Tesore |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Etchen../Etchen.. |
| |
|
Grupo C (5° Cab)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Berdun/Benitez |
| |
|
3/6 7/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Quiroz/Cazarre |
| |
|
Grupo A (S09_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Carboni/Casañas |
| |
|
6/3 6/3 |
| |
|
Perez ../Andrade |
| |
|
Grupo B (S13_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Morales/Leon |
| |
|
6/2 6/7 6/7 |
| |
|
Pisacco/Absi |
| |
|
Grupo A (S05_C)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Escarr../Duraez |
| |
|
6/1 6/0 |
| |
|
Franco/Bradan.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Cab)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Bonnot/Favre |
| |
|
7/6 6/3 |
| |
|
Rodrig../Pacifico |
| |
|
Grupo C (6° Cab)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Scherf/Benitez |
| |
|
2/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Pisacco/Pacheco |
| |
|
Grupo C (S13_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Rodrig../Pacifico |
| |
|
5/7 5/7 |
| |
|
Ditler/Romero |
| |
|
Grupo C (6° Cab)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Escarr../Duraez |
| |
|
6/4 7/6 |
| |
|
Paccaz../Scattone |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Cab)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Acevedo/Bertochi |
| |
|
3/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Galarza/Coria |
| |
|
Grupo A (S13_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Planas/Rivas |
| |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Benitti/Gonzales |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Perez/Tisocco |
| |
|
6/1 6/3 |
| |
|
Landa/Meza |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Espind../Rosett |
| |
|
6/1 6/4 |
| |
|
Scherf/Benitez |
| |
|
Grupo C (S13_D)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Lerman/Grané |
| |
|
3/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Paccaz../Scattone |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Cab)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Rivero/Perez |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Morales/Leon |
| |
|
Grupo A (S05_C)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Conti/Garcia |
| |
|
6/1 6/4 |
| |
|
Alvarez/Blitman |
| |
|
Grupo A (4° Cab)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Cosi/Pucheta |
| |
|
6/2 7/6 |
| |
|
Silves../Soler |
| |
|
Grupo B (4° Cab)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Franco/Bradan.. |
| |
|
1/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Lerman/Grané |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Cab)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Barbeito/Martinez |
| |
|
6/7 7/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Conti/Garcia |
| |
|
Grupo A (4° Cab)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Soler/Simioni |
| |
|
3/6 6/4 7/6 |
| |
|
Kremer/Jauregui |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Roldan/Ovelar |
| |
|
6/3 7/5 |
| |
|
Ferreyra/Fernan.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Cab)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Andrine/Benitez |
| |
|
7/6 6/1 |
| |
|
Calgaro/Burna |
| |
|
Grupo D (5° Cab)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Diaz V../Escobar |
| |
|
3/6 6/1 7/6 |
| |
|
Roldan/Perez |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Cab)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Meilán/Hourcade |
| |
|
1/6 0/6 |
| |
|
Sosa/Khun |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Cab)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Diaz V../Escobar |
| |
|
2/6 0/6 |
| |
|
Mecca/Krunfli |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Cab)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Calgaro/Burna |
| |
|
6/3 6/2 |
| |
|
Jurasek/Ruiz D.. |
| |
|
Grupo D (5° Cab)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Ramirez/Villag.. |
| |
|
0/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Roldan/Ovelar |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Cab)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Marcog../Asiain |
| |
|
4/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Aranda/Garcia |
| |
|
Grupo B (S05_C)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Roldan/Ovelar |
| |
|
4/6 6/4 6/7 |
| |
|
Pesse/Perez |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Sosa/Khun |
| |
|
6/3 6/3 |
| |
|
Pesse/Perez |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Cab)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Romero/Silva |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Luna/Cracco |
| |
|
Grupo C (4° Cab)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Gomez ../Garcia |
| |
|
6/1 7/6 |
| |
|
Acosta/Blanche |
| |
|
Grupo C (S09_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Jurasek/Ruiz D.. |
| |
|
2/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Andrine/Benitez |
| |
|
Grupo D (5° Cab)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Peralta/Collazzo |
| |
|
6/3 7/6 |
| |
|
Marcog../Asiain |
| |
|
Grupo B (S05_C)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Nugara/Virreto |
| |
|
2/6 7/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Merini/Rodrig.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Cab)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Roldan/Perez |
| |
|
2/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Calabr../Gomez |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Cab)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Pinola/Fontan.. |
| |
|
6/2 6/3 |
| |
|
Calgaro/Burna |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Ramirez/Villag.. |
| |
|
1/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Sosa/Khun |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Cab)
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Rural |
La Rural |
La Rural |
CLUB LIBERTAD C1 |
CLUB LIBERTAD C2 |
La Via Padel |
La Via Padel |
La Via Padel |
La Barra |
La Barra |
Rio Uruguay C1 |
|
10:00
|
Malleret/Nuñez |
| |
|
6/4 6/1 |
| |
|
Carboni/Casañas |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (S13_D)
|
|
|
11:30
|
Bonnot/Favre |
| |
|
7/6 4/6 6/4 |
| |
|
Lopez/Calgaro |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Cab)
|
|
|
13:00
|
Pesse/Perez |
| |
|
6/2 7/6 |
| |
|
Planas/Rivas |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Cab)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Malleret/Nuñez |
| |
|
5/7 6/2 1/6 |
| |
|
Espind../Rosett |
| |
|
Final (S13_D)
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
Fisher/Gracia |
| |
|
7/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Paccaz../Scattone |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Cab)
|
|
|
11:30
|
Alem/Longhi |
| |
|
6/3 6/2 |
| |
|
Ambros../Morales |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (S09_D)
|
|
|
13:00
|
Soler/Simioni |
| |
|
7/6 3/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Veron/Tesore |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Cab)
|
|
|
14:30
|
Fisher/Gracia |
| |
|
6/4 6/0 |
| |
|
Nugara/Virreto |
| |
|
Semifinal (7° Cab)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Conti/Garcia |
| |
|
7/6 2/6 6/3 |
| |
|
Cosi/Pucheta |
| |
|
Semifinal (4° Cab)
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
Burgal../Wicky |
| |
|
3/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Pisacco/Pacheco |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (S13_D)
|
|
|
11:30
|
Berdun/Benitez |
| |
|
1/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Calgaro/Vazquez |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (S09_D)
|
|
|
13:00
|
Malleret/Nuñez |
| |
|
7/5 6/3 |
| |
|
Pisacco/Pacheco |
| |
|
Semifinal (S13_D)
|
|
|
14:30
|
David ../Mendib.. |
| |
|
6/1 6/1 |
| |
|
Gomez ../Garcia |
| |
|
Semifinal (S09_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Pesse/Perez |
| |
|
6/3 6/0 |
| |
|
Soler/Simioni |
| |
|
Semifinal (5° Cab)
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
Espind../Rosett |
| |
|
6/4 1/6 6/3 |
| |
|
Mendieta/Dure |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (S13_D)
|
|
|
11:30
|
Calabr../Gomez |
| |
|
6/4 2/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Cazarre/Gomez |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Cab)
|
|
|
13:00
|
Pinola/Fontan.. |
| |
|
6/2 6/7 6/3 |
| |
|
Perez/Tisocco |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Cab)
|
|
|
14:30
|
Alem/Longhi |
| |
|
7/5 1/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Calgaro/Vazquez |
| |
|
Semifinal (S09_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Barbeito/Martinez |
| |
|
6/3 6/1 |
| |
|
Luna/Cracco |
| |
|
Semifinal (4° Cab)
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
Galarza/Coria |
| |
|
6/3 7/5 |
| |
|
Absi/Dallaz.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (S13_D)
|
|
|
11:30
|
Sauan/Di Santo |
| |
|
2/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Gomez ../Garcia |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (S09_D)
|
|
|
13:00
|
Russo/Leyes |
| |
|
2/6 6/2 7/5 |
| |
|
Sosa/Khun |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Cab)
|
|
|
14:30
|
Escarr../Duraez |
| |
|
6/4 6/3 |
| |
|
Kloster/Pastor.. |
| |
|
Semifinal (7° Cab)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Pinola/Fontan.. |
| |
|
4/6 6/1 4/6 |
| |
|
Russo/Leyes |
| |
|
Semifinal (5° Cab)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Espind../Rosett |
| |
|
6/1 6/4 |
| |
|
Galarza/Coria |
| |
|
Semifinal (S13_D)
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
Monzon/Gomez |
| |
|
6/4 3/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Kloster/Pastor.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Cab)
|
|
|
11:30
|
Mecca/Krunfli |
| |
|
4/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Diaz V../Escobar |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Cab)
|
|
|
13:00
|
Baldi/Krunfli |
| |
|
4/6 7/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Luna/Cracco |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (4° Cab)
|
|
|
14:30
|
Diaz V../Escobar |
| |
|
6/7 6/3 3/6 |
| |
|
Ditler/Romero |
| |
|
Semifinal (6° Cab)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Pisacco/Absi |
| |
|
7/5 7/6 |
| |
|
Aranda/Garcia |
| |
|
Semifinal (S05_C)
|
|
|
17:30
|
David ../Mendib.. |
| |
|
7/6 2/6 6/0 |
| |
|
Calgaro/Vazquez |
| |
|
Final (S09_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Barbeito/Martinez |
| |
|
6/4 7/5 |
| |
|
Conti/Garcia |
| |
|
Final (4° Cab)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Pisacco/Absi |
| |
|
4/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Morales/Leon |
| |
|
Final (S05_C)
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
Lerman/Grané |
| |
|
3/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Nugara/Virreto |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7° Cab)
|
|
|
11:30
|
Ditler/Romero |
| |
|
6/3 6/3 |
| |
|
Costa/Langen.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Cab)
|
|
|
13:00
|
Polti/Calero |
| |
|
3/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Conti/Garcia |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (4° Cab)
|
|
|
14:30
|
Bonnot/Favre |
| |
|
3/6 6/3 5/7 |
| |
|
Cazarre/Gomez |
| |
|
Semifinal (6° Cab)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Morales/Leon |
| |
|
3/6 7/6 6/4 |
| |
|
Peralta/Collazzo |
| |
|
Semifinal (S05_C)
|
|
|
17:30
|
Escarr../Duraez |
| |
|
6/2 6/4 |
| |
|
Fisher/Gracia |
| |
|
Final (7° Cab)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Ditler/Romero |
| |
|
4/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Cazarre/Gomez |
| |
|
Final (6° Cab)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Pesse/Perez |
| |
|
6/4 4/6 6/0 |
| |
|
Russo/Leyes |
| |
|
Final (5° Cab)
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Rural |
La Rural |
La Rural |
CLUB LIBERTAD C1 |
CLUB LIBERTAD C2 |
La Via Padel |
La Via Padel |
La Via Padel |
La Barra |
La Barra |
Rio Uruguay C1 |