Nro: 1
|
Sábado 03/10/2015 16:00 |
La Barra
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Marcoguiseppe Mauricio Oscar |
|
Pucheta Adolfo |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Ferreyra Mariano |
|
Krunfli Hugo Nestor |
|
|
|
Nro: 2
|
Sábado 03/10/2015 18:00 |
La Barra
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Marcoguiseppe Mauricio Oscar |
|
Pucheta Adolfo |
|
6/4 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Zaragoza Cristian |
|
Duarte Mauro |
|
|
|
Nro: 3
|
Sábado 03/10/2015 14:00 |
La Barra
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ferreyra Mariano |
|
Krunfli Hugo Nestor |
|
3/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Zaragoza Cristian |
|
Duarte Mauro |
|
|
|
Nro: 4
|
Sábado 03/10/2015 18:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Benitez Sergio |
|
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
2/6 7/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Mohr Pablo |
|
Rivero Felix |
|
|
|
Nro: 5
|
Viernes 02/10/2015 22:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Benitez Sergio |
|
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
7/6 4/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Garcia Luciano Rafael |
|
Baldi Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 6
|
Sábado 03/10/2015 16:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Mohr Pablo |
|
Rivero Felix |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Garcia Luciano Rafael |
|
Baldi Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 7
|
Viernes 02/10/2015 20:00 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Morales Jorge |
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
6/7 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Absi Jorge |
|
Aranda Mauro David |
|
|
|
Nro: 8
|
Sábado 03/10/2015 16:00 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Morales Jorge |
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
7/6 6/7 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Marchesi Nicolas |
|
Fernandez Claudio Alberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 9
|
Sábado 03/10/2015 14:00 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Absi Jorge |
|
Aranda Mauro David |
|
6/4 3/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Marchesi Nicolas |
|
Fernandez Claudio Alberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 10
|
Sábado 03/10/2015 16:00 |
La Barra
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Leon Exequiel Alejandro |
|
Perez Miguel |
|
6/7 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Peralta Matias Javier |
|
Gallegos Joel Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 11
|
Viernes 02/10/2015 20:00 |
La Via Padel
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Leon Exequiel Alejandro |
|
Perez Miguel |
|
0/6 6/3 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Conti Marcelo |
|
Castro Gonzalo Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 12
|
Sábado 03/10/2015 18:00 |
La Barra
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Peralta Matias Javier |
|
Gallegos Joel Alexis |
|
6/2 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Conti Marcelo |
|
Castro Gonzalo Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 13
|
Viernes 02/10/2015 20:00 |
La Via Padel
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
Collazzo Franco Emiliano |
|
7/6 2/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Pisacco Federico |
|
Cosi Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 14
|
Sábado 03/10/2015 15:00 |
La Via Padel
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
Collazzo Franco Emiliano |
|
6/7 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Bonelli Diego |
|
Zambiazo Enzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 15
|
Sábado 03/10/2015 17:00 |
La Via Padel
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pisacco Federico |
|
Cosi Luis |
|
4/6 6/3 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Bonelli Diego |
|
Zambiazo Enzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 17
|
Sábado 03/10/2015 21:00 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Garcia Luciano Rafael |
|
Baldi Mariano |
|
1/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Absi Jorge |
|
Aranda Mauro David |
|
|
|
Nro: 22
|
Sábado 03/10/2015 21:00 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Leon Exequiel Alejandro |
|
Perez Miguel |
|
6/4 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Zaragoza Cristian |
|
Duarte Mauro |
|
|
|
Nro: 24
|
Domingo 04/10/2015 14:00 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Marcoguiseppe Mauricio Oscar |
|
Pucheta Adolfo |
|
3/6 6/0 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Absi Jorge |
|
Aranda Mauro David |
|
|
|
Nro: 25
|
Domingo 04/10/2015 14:00 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Bonelli Diego |
|
Zambiazo Enzo |
|
3/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Peralta Matias Javier |
|
Gallegos Joel Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 26
|
Domingo 04/10/2015 14:00 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Marchesi Nicolas |
|
Fernandez Claudio Alberto |
|
7/6 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Pisacco Federico |
|
Cosi Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 27
|
Domingo 04/10/2015 14:00 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Leon Exequiel Alejandro |
|
Perez Miguel |
|
6/4 1/6 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Mohr Pablo |
|
Rivero Felix |
|
|
|
Nro: 28
|
Domingo 04/10/2015 17:00 |
La Via Padel
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Marcoguiseppe Mauricio Oscar |
|
Pucheta Adolfo |
|
2/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Peralta Matias Javier |
|
Gallegos Joel Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 29
|
Domingo 04/10/2015 17:00 |
La Via Padel
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Marchesi Nicolas |
|
Fernandez Claudio Alberto |
|
6/7 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Leon Exequiel Alejandro |
|
Perez Miguel |
|
|
|
Nro: 30
|
Domingo 04/10/2015 20:00 |
La Via Padel
|
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Peralta Matias Javier |
|
Gallegos Joel Alexis |
|
4/6 6/2 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Leon Exequiel Alejandro |
|
Perez Miguel |
|
|
|