Nro: 1 TD501 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 16:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Andrade Lorena |
|
Perroud Mariel |
|
6/4 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Nuñez Laura Gisela |
|
Dure Yamila |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 TD502 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 15:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Scherf Vanesa |
|
Acevedo Ludmila |
|
4/6 6/2 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Galarza Noemi |
|
Bertochi Liliana |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 TD503 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 18:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Andrade Lorena |
|
Perroud Mariel |
|
6/3 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Galarza Noemi |
|
Bertochi Liliana |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 TD504 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 19:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Nuñez Laura Gisela |
|
Dure Yamila |
|
3/6 7/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Scherf Vanesa |
|
Acevedo Ludmila |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 TD505 |
Viernes 17/05/2019 21:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Casañas Romina |
|
Rosett Norma |
|
6/4 3/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Absi Ruth Noelia |
|
Coria Elisa |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 TD506 |
Viernes 17/05/2019 20:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Malleret Fiorela |
|
Pacheco Fabiana |
|
7/6 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Wicky Maria Veronica |
|
Carboni Patricia |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 TD507 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 13:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Absi Ruth Noelia |
|
Coria Elisa |
|
7/6 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Malleret Fiorela |
|
Pacheco Fabiana |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 TD508 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 17:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Casañas Romina |
|
Rosett Norma |
|
6/2 4/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Wicky Maria Veronica |
|
Carboni Patricia |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 TD509 |
Domingo 19/05/2019 12:30 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Galarza Noemi |
|
Bertochi Liliana |
|
3/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Casañas Romina |
|
Rosett Norma |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 TD510 |
Domingo 19/05/2019 12:30 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Nuñez Laura Gisela |
|
Dure Yamila |
|
6/2 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Malleret Fiorela |
|
Pacheco Fabiana |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 TD511 |
Domingo 19/05/2019 15:30 |
La Rural
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Andrade Lorena |
|
Perroud Mariel |
|
2/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Casañas Romina |
|
Rosett Norma |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 TD512 |
Domingo 19/05/2019 15:30 |
La Rural
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Nuñez Laura Gisela |
|
Dure Yamila |
|
6/4 3/6 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Absi Ruth Noelia |
|
Coria Elisa |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 TD513 |
Domingo 19/05/2019 18:30 |
La Via Padel
|
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Casañas Romina |
|
Rosett Norma |
|
0/6 6/3 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Nuñez Laura Gisela |
|
Dure Yamila |
|
|
|