CA605 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 27/05/2016 19:00 |
La Rural |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Soler Cesar |
|
Simioni Hernan David |
|
6/4 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Menara Mario Martin |
|
Bernhardt Federico |
|
|
|
SA705 |
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 07 Suma 7 - Cab |
Viernes 27/05/2016 20:00 |
La Via Padel |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
Morales Jorge |
|
6/7 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Absi Jorge |
|
Cosi Luis |
|
|
|
CA603 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 27/05/2016 20:00 |
La Rural |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Mercado Alberto |
|
Sanabria Cristian |
|
7/5 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Markiewicz Guillermo |
|
Lopez Ignacio |
|
|
|
CA612 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 27/05/2016 20:00 |
La Via Padel |
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
De Leo Gerardo |
|
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
6/7 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Gonzales Alexander Agustin |
|
Silvestri Facundo |
|
|
|
CA615 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 27/05/2016 20:00 |
La Rural |
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Espindola Emiliano Angel |
|
Soto Mario Enrique |
|
4/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Jaureguiberry Julio Cesar |
|
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA514 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Viernes 27/05/2016 20:00 |
La Via Padel |
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Stang Alejandro |
|
Zambon Diego |
|
3/6 6/3 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Acuña Cristian Esteban |
|
Brites Martin |
|
|
|
CA702 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Viernes 27/05/2016 20:00 |
La Barra |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Roude Rolo |
|
Perez Carlos.- |
|
3/6 6/3 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Politi Gaston |
|
Nabone Mauricio |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Damas - Dobles - 6ta 6° Dama |
Viernes 27/05/2016 21:00 |
La Rural |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
Morales Melina |
|
7/6 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Cazarre Marianela |
|
Tissocco Camila |
|
|
|
SA713 |
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 07 Suma 7 - Cab |
Viernes 27/05/2016 21:00 |
La Rural |
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Perez Miguel |
|
Cabral Alejandro |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Aranda Joaquin |
|
Aranda Miguel |
|
|
|
SA714 |
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 07 Suma 7 - Cab |
Viernes 27/05/2016 21:00 |
La Barra |
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pinola Claudio |
|
Peralta Matias Javier |
|
6/7 6/3 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
Garcia Luciano Rafael |
|
|
|
SA718 |
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 07 Suma 7 - Cab |
Viernes 27/05/2016 21:00 |
La Via Padel |
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Leon Exequiel Alejandro |
|
Martinez Cristian |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Romero Martin Alejandro |
|
Mohr Pablo |
|
|
|
CA609 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 27/05/2016 21:00 |
La Via Padel |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Berloni Nahuel |
|
Fernandez Fabian |
|
0/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Alvarez Cristian |
|
Franco Salvador German |
|
|
|
CA501 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Viernes 27/05/2016 21:00 |
La Via Padel |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fontanari Oscar |
|
Silva David |
|
6/2 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Ciruzzi Dario |
|
Ciruzzi Raul Edgardo |
|
|
|
CA705 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Viernes 27/05/2016 21:00 |
La Rural |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Nario Rodrigo |
|
Lamberti Gabriel |
|
1/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Gonzales Alejandro Andres |
|
Gomez Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA711 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Viernes 27/05/2016 21:00 |
La Barra |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
6/2 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Diaz Velez Lucas |
|
Gandulla Adrian |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Damas - Dobles - 6ta 6° Dama |
Viernes 27/05/2016 22:00 |
La Rural |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cazarre Marianela |
|
Tissocco Camila |
|
6/1 2/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Carboni Patricia |
|
Absi Ruth Noelia |
|
|
|
SA701 |
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 07 Suma 7 - Cab |
Viernes 27/05/2016 22:00 |
La Rural |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Collazzo Franco Emiliano |
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Aranda Agustin |
|
Ferreyra Jorge |
|
|
|
CA507 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Viernes 27/05/2016 22:00 |
La Barra |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lacaze Matias |
|
Garcia Diego Luis |
|
6/3 2/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Ramirez Hassi Luciano Fernan |
|
Fernandez Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA513 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Viernes 27/05/2016 22:00 |
La Via Padel |
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Stang Alejandro |
|
Zambon Diego |
|
1/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Sanchez Mario |
|
Blitman Mauricio |
|
|
|
CA701 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Viernes 27/05/2016 22:00 |
La Via Padel |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Dell Orto Jose Maria |
|
Monzon Ignacio |
|
7/6 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Bonelli Sebastian |
|
Visso Juan |
|
|
|
CA706 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Viernes 27/05/2016 22:00 |
La Rural |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Toniolo Matias Manuel |
|
Rodriguez Juan Manuel |
|
6/1 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Goya Matias |
|
Meilán Sebastián |
|
|
|
CA715 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Viernes 27/05/2016 22:00 |
La Barra |
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Paissan Marcelo Claudio |
|
Lorenzo Juan Cruz |
|
0/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Francou Sergio |
|
Muller Guillermo |
|
|
|
CA613 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Viernes 27/05/2016 23:00 |
La Rural |
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ruiz Diaz Alexis |
|
Rondan Emilio Nahuel |
|
6/1 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Espindola Emiliano Angel |
|
Soto Mario Enrique |
|
|
|
CA504 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Viernes 27/05/2016 23:00 |
La Rural |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Mac Hnight Pablo Ruben |
|
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
4/6 6/2 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
Coduri Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Damas - Dobles - 6ta 6° Dama |
Sábado 28/05/2016 13:00 |
La Rural |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
Morales Melina |
|
6/4 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Carboni Patricia |
|
Absi Ruth Noelia |
|
|
|
DA710 |
Damas - Dobles - 7ma 7° Dama |
Sábado 28/05/2016 13:00 |
CLUB LIBERTAD C1 |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Corbella Maria Guillermina |
|
Pisacco Marianella |
|
7/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Lorenzo Mila |
|
Ayala Liliana |
|
|
|
CA608 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 28/05/2016 13:00 |
La Barra |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Etchenause Oscar |
|
Etchenause Nicolas |
|
4/6 7/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Alvarez Cristian |
|
Franco Salvador German |
|
|
|
CA616 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 28/05/2016 13:00 |
La Barra |
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Andrine Pablo Guillermo |
|
Ayala Nestor Jesus |
|
6/1 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Galarza Matias |
|
Catelotti Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA503 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 28/05/2016 13:00 |
La Rural |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ciruzzi Dario |
|
Ciruzzi Raul Edgardo |
|
6/7 7/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Meza Nicolas Alejandro |
|
Albornoz Juan |
|
|
|
CA512 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 28/05/2016 13:00 |
CLUB LIBERTAD C2 |
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Burna Pablo |
|
Jauregui Emanuel |
|
3/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Diaz Leonardo |
|
Monzon Martin |
|
|
|
CA707 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 28/05/2016 13:00 |
La Via Padel |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gonzales Alejandro Andres |
|
Gomez Sebastian |
|
7/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Toniolo Matias Manuel |
|
Rodriguez Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
CA708 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 28/05/2016 13:00 |
La Via Padel |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Nario Rodrigo |
|
Lamberti Gabriel |
|
6/1 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Goya Matias |
|
Meilán Sebastián |
|
|
|
CA712 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 28/05/2016 13:00 |
La Via Padel |
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Perez Ricardo |
|
Ditler Milton |
|
6/0 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Guglielmone Joaquin E |
|
Sagasti Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
CA716 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 28/05/2016 13:00 |
La Rural |
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Paissan Marcelo Claudio |
|
Lorenzo Juan Cruz |
|
3/6 0/6
|
ACP Padel
Larocca Alejandro |
|
Martinez Juan |
|
|
|
DA701 |
Damas - Dobles - 7ma 7° Dama |
Sábado 28/05/2016 14:00 |
CLUB LIBERTAD C1 |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Rochas Silvina |
|
Galarza Noemi |
|
6/1 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Marcoguiseppe Maria Ester |
|
Schvemer Hida Elizabeth |
|
|
|
DA702 |
Damas - Dobles - 7ma 7° Dama |
Sábado 28/05/2016 14:00 |
CLUB LIBERTAD C2 |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Dallazuana Andrea |
|
Piñeyro Micaela Soledad |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Pacheco Fabiana |
|
Scherf Vanesa |
|
|
|
SA706 |
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 07 Suma 7 - Cab |
Sábado 28/05/2016 14:00 |
La Via Padel |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
Morales Jorge |
|
6/7 6/1 7/6
|
ACP Padel
France Luciano |
|
Duarte Mauro |
|
|
|
SA708 |
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 07 Suma 7 - Cab |
Sábado 28/05/2016 14:00 |
La Barra |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pisacco Federico |
|
Benitez Sergio |
|
7/6 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Marcoguiseppe Mauricio Oscar |
|
Khun Pablo |
|
|
|
SA711 |
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 07 Suma 7 - Cab |
Sábado 28/05/2016 14:00 |
La Rural |
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pucheta Adolfo |
|
Gallegos Joel Alexis |
|
6/3 4/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Perez Miguel |
|
Cabral Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA604 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 28/05/2016 14:00 |
La Barra |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Soler Cesar |
|
Simioni Hernan David |
|
6/1 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Pacifico Alejandro |
|
But Fonseca Carlos Javier |
|
|
|
CA506 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 28/05/2016 14:00 |
La Rural |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
Coduri Alejandro |
|
7/6 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Gazollo Jose |
|
Piergrossi Cesar |
|
|
|
CA515 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 28/05/2016 14:00 |
La Rural |
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Sanchez Mario |
|
Blitman Mauricio |
|
4/6 6/4 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Acuña Cristian Esteban |
|
Brites Martin |
|
|
|
CA703 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 28/05/2016 14:00 |
La Via Padel |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Dell Orto Jose Maria |
|
Monzon Ignacio |
|
3/6 0/6
|
ACP Padel
Politi Gaston |
|
Nabone Mauricio |
|
|
|
CA704 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 28/05/2016 14:00 |
La Via Padel |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Bonelli Sebastian |
|
Visso Juan |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Roude Rolo |
|
Perez Carlos.- |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Damas - Dobles - 6ta 6° Dama |
Sábado 28/05/2016 15:00 |
La Via Padel |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pastorini Mariela |
|
Benitez Victoria |
|
4/6 0/6
|
ACP Padel
Martinez Lorena |
|
Guglielmone Paola |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Damas - Dobles - 6ta 6° Dama |
Sábado 28/05/2016 15:00 |
La Via Padel |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Bordet Francisca |
|
Martin Ivana Paola |
|
6/7 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Garcia Candy |
|
Acosta Marina |
|
|
|
DA705 |
Damas - Dobles - 7ma 7° Dama |
Sábado 28/05/2016 15:00 |
CLUB LIBERTAD C1 |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Sersewitz Marta |
|
Rivero Romina |
|
6/7 7/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Rosett Norma |
|
Ernst Agustina |
|
|
|
DA706 |
Damas - Dobles - 7ma 7° Dama |
Sábado 28/05/2016 15:00 |
CLUB LIBERTAD C2 |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cracco Florencia Natalia |
|
Mousques Carla |
|
6/3 3/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Gimenez Alejandra |
|
Acevedo Ludmila |
|
|
|
SA702 |
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 07 Suma 7 - Cab |
Sábado 28/05/2016 15:00 |
La Rural |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Larocca Mariano |
|
Perez Juan Manuel |
|
4/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Arozena Juan Martin |
|
Zambiazo Cristian |
|
|
|
CA607 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 28/05/2016 15:00 |
La Barra |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Etchenause Oscar |
|
Etchenause Nicolas |
|
6/2 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Berloni Nahuel |
|
Fernandez Fabian |
|
|
|
CA611 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 28/05/2016 15:00 |
La Barra |
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Rodriguez Nicolas |
|
Ava Jonathan |
|
6/7 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Gonzales Alexander Agustin |
|
Silvestri Facundo |
|
|
|
CA617 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 28/05/2016 15:00 |
La Rural |
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Andrine Pablo Guillermo |
|
Ayala Nestor Jesus |
|
6/2 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Bonin Marcelo |
|
Roldan Raul |
|
|
|
CA709 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 28/05/2016 15:00 |
La Rural |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Enrique Diego |
|
Schoeder Emiliano |
|
6/7 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Tisocco Daniel |
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
|
|
DA709 |
Damas - Dobles - 7ma 7° Dama |
Sábado 28/05/2016 16:00 |
CLUB LIBERTAD C1 |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Corbella Maria Guillermina |
|
Pisacco Marianella |
|
7/6 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Gagliano Regina |
|
Bengochea Juliana |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Sumatoria de 09 Dama S09_D |
Sábado 28/05/2016 16:00 |
La Barra |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Quiroz Mirian |
|
Mendiburu Adriana Mariel |
|
7/6 6/7 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Aldaz Mariana G |
|
Kuttel Carolina |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Sumatoria de 09 Dama S09_D |
Sábado 28/05/2016 16:00 |
La Barra |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Delasoie Patricia |
|
Calgaro Araceli |
|
3/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Herner Stefania |
|
Dezorzi Maria De Las Nieves |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Sumatoria de 09 Dama S09_D |
Sábado 28/05/2016 16:00 |
La Rural |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Impini Lorena |
|
Collazzo Jesica Solange |
|
W.O.
|
ACP Padel
Tasso Fernanda |
|
Aranda Carolina |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Sumatoria de 09 Dama S09_D |
Sábado 28/05/2016 16:00 |
La Rural |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Comas Natalia |
|
Piccio Maria |
|
6/1 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Idiarte Laureana |
|
Pacheco Marina |
|
|
|
SA709 |
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 07 Suma 7 - Cab |
Sábado 28/05/2016 16:00 |
La Via Padel |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pisacco Federico |
|
Benitez Sergio |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Urruzola Rodrigo |
|
Ruiz Diaz Mario Ulises |
|
|
|
SA716 |
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 07 Suma 7 - Cab |
Sábado 28/05/2016 16:00 |
La Via Padel |
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
Garcia Luciano Rafael |
|
6/1 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Krunfli Hugo Nestor |
|
Ferreyra Mariano |
|
|
|
CA602 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 28/05/2016 16:00 |
La Via Padel |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Luna Maximiliano |
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
6/4 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Markiewicz Guillermo |
|
Lopez Ignacio |
|
|
|
CA502 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 28/05/2016 16:00 |
La Rural |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fontanari Oscar |
|
Silva David |
|
6/2 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Meza Nicolas Alejandro |
|
Albornoz Juan |
|
|
|
CA510 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 28/05/2016 16:00 |
CLUB LIBERTAD C2 |
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Perez Carlos |
|
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
7/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Burna Pablo |
|
Jauregui Emanuel |
|
|
|
DA703 |
Damas - Dobles - 7ma 7° Dama |
Sábado 28/05/2016 17:00 |
CLUB LIBERTAD C1 |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Rochas Silvina |
|
Galarza Noemi |
|
3/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Dallazuana Andrea |
|
Piñeyro Micaela Soledad |
|
|
|
DA704 |
Damas - Dobles - 7ma 7° Dama |
Sábado 28/05/2016 17:00 |
CLUB LIBERTAD C2 |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Marcoguiseppe Maria Ester |
|
Schvemer Hida Elizabeth |
|
2/6 0/6
|
ACP Padel
Pacheco Fabiana |
|
Scherf Vanesa |
|
|
|
SA707 |
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 07 Suma 7 - Cab |
Sábado 28/05/2016 17:00 |
La Via Padel |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Absi Jorge |
|
Cosi Luis |
|
6/7 6/3 7/6
|
ACP Padel
France Luciano |
|
Duarte Mauro |
|
|
|
SA712 |
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 07 Suma 7 - Cab |
Sábado 28/05/2016 17:00 |
La Rural |
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pucheta Adolfo |
|
Gallegos Joel Alexis |
|
6/1 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Aranda Joaquin |
|
Aranda Miguel |
|
|
|
SA717 |
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 07 Suma 7 - Cab |
Sábado 28/05/2016 17:00 |
La Via Padel |
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Leon Exequiel Alejandro |
|
Martinez Cristian |
|
4/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Bonelli Diego |
|
Martinez Juan Ignacio |
|
|
|
CA606 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 28/05/2016 17:00 |
La Barra |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pacifico Alejandro |
|
But Fonseca Carlos Javier |
|
7/6 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Menara Mario Martin |
|
Bernhardt Federico |
|
|
|
CA610 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 28/05/2016 17:00 |
La Barra |
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Rodriguez Nicolas |
|
Ava Jonathan |
|
3/6 6/4 6/7
|
ACP Padel
De Leo Gerardo |
|
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
|
|
CA505 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 28/05/2016 17:00 |
La Rural |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Mac Hnight Pablo Ruben |
|
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
3/6 6/2 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Gazollo Jose |
|
Piergrossi Cesar |
|
|
|
CA508 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 28/05/2016 17:00 |
La Rural |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lacaze Matias |
|
Garcia Diego Luis |
|
6/0 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Franco Javier |
|
Ramirez Daniel |
|
|
|
CA713 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 28/05/2016 17:00 |
La Via Padel |
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Perez Ricardo |
|
Ditler Milton |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Villalonga Martin |
|
Pietrantueno Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
DA707 |
Damas - Dobles - 7ma 7° Dama |
Sábado 28/05/2016 18:00 |
CLUB LIBERTAD C1 |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Sersewitz Marta |
|
Rivero Romina |
|
6/2 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Gimenez Alejandra |
|
Acevedo Ludmila |
|
|
|
DA708 |
Damas - Dobles - 7ma 7° Dama |
Sábado 28/05/2016 18:00 |
CLUB LIBERTAD C2 |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Rosett Norma |
|
Ernst Agustina |
|
6/2 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Cracco Florencia Natalia |
|
Mousques Carla |
|
|
|
SA703 |
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 07 Suma 7 - Cab |
Sábado 28/05/2016 18:00 |
La Rural |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Collazzo Franco Emiliano |
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
7/6 4/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Arozena Juan Martin |
|
Zambiazo Cristian |
|
|
|
SA704 |
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 07 Suma 7 - Cab |
Sábado 28/05/2016 18:00 |
La Rural |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Aranda Agustin |
|
Ferreyra Jorge |
|
7/6 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Larocca Mariano |
|
Perez Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
SA710 |
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 07 Suma 7 - Cab |
Sábado 28/05/2016 18:00 |
La Barra |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Marcoguiseppe Mauricio Oscar |
|
Khun Pablo |
|
6/7 6/3 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Urruzola Rodrigo |
|
Ruiz Diaz Mario Ulises |
|
|
|
SA715 |
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 07 Suma 7 - Cab |
Sábado 28/05/2016 18:00 |
La Barra |
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pinola Claudio |
|
Peralta Matias Javier |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Krunfli Hugo Nestor |
|
Ferreyra Mariano |
|
|
|
CA601 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 28/05/2016 18:00 |
La Via Padel |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Luna Maximiliano |
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
6/4 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Mercado Alberto |
|
Sanabria Cristian |
|
|
|
CA614 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 28/05/2016 18:00 |
La Via Padel |
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ruiz Diaz Alexis |
|
Rondan Emilio Nahuel |
|
3/6 6/4 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Jaureguiberry Julio Cesar |
|
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA618 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 28/05/2016 18:00 |
La Rural |
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Galarza Matias |
|
Catelotti Gustavo |
|
7/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Bonin Marcelo |
|
Roldan Raul |
|
|
|
CA511 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 28/05/2016 18:00 |
La Via Padel |
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Perez Carlos |
|
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
3/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Diaz Leonardo |
|
Monzon Martin |
|
|
|
DA711 |
Damas - Dobles - 7ma 7° Dama |
Sábado 28/05/2016 19:00 |
La Rural |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gagliano Regina |
|
Bengochea Juliana |
|
4/6 6/3 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Lorenzo Mila |
|
Ayala Liliana |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Sumatoria de 09 Dama S09_D |
Sábado 28/05/2016 19:00 |
La Barra |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Quiroz Mirian |
|
Mendiburu Adriana Mariel |
|
3/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Herner Stefania |
|
Dezorzi Maria De Las Nieves |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Sumatoria de 09 Dama S09_D |
Sábado 28/05/2016 19:00 |
La Barra |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Aldaz Mariana G |
|
Kuttel Carolina |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Delasoie Patricia |
|
Calgaro Araceli |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Sumatoria de 09 Dama S09_D |
Sábado 28/05/2016 19:00 |
La Rural |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Tasso Fernanda |
|
Aranda Carolina |
|
4/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Comas Natalia |
|
Piccio Maria |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Sumatoria de 09 Dama S09_D |
Sábado 28/05/2016 19:00 |
La Rural |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Impini Lorena |
|
Collazzo Jesica Solange |
|
0/6 0/6
|
ACP Padel
Idiarte Laureana |
|
Pacheco Marina |
|
|
|
SA719 |
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 07 Suma 7 - Cab |
Sábado 28/05/2016 19:00 |
La Via Padel |
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Bonelli Diego |
|
Martinez Juan Ignacio |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Romero Martin Alejandro |
|
Mohr Pablo |
|
|
|
CA710 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 28/05/2016 19:00 |
CLUB LIBERTAD C2 |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Enrique Diego |
|
Schoeder Emiliano |
|
6/7 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Diaz Velez Lucas |
|
Gandulla Adrian |
|
|
|
CA714 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 28/05/2016 19:00 |
La Via Padel |
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Guglielmone Joaquin E |
|
Sagasti Juan Manuel |
|
4/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Villalonga Martin |
|
Pietrantueno Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
CA717 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 28/05/2016 19:00 |
CLUB LIBERTAD C1 |
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Francou Sergio |
|
Muller Guillermo |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Larocca Alejandro |
|
Martinez Juan |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Damas - Dobles - 6ta 6° Dama |
Sábado 28/05/2016 20:00 |
La Via Padel |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Martinez Lorena |
|
Guglielmone Paola |
|
3/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Garcia Candy |
|
Acosta Marina |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Damas - Dobles - 6ta 6° Dama |
Sábado 28/05/2016 20:00 |
La Via Padel |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pastorini Mariela |
|
Benitez Victoria |
|
1/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Bordet Francisca |
|
Martin Ivana Paola |
|
|
|
SA724 |
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 07 Suma 7 - Cab |
Sábado 28/05/2016 20:00 |
La Barra |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pinola Claudio |
|
Peralta Matias Javier |
|
2/6 6/3 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Perez Miguel |
|
Cabral Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA620 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 28/05/2016 20:00 |
La Rural |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ruiz Diaz Alexis |
|
Rondan Emilio Nahuel |
|
6/1 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Pacifico Alejandro |
|
But Fonseca Carlos Javier |
|
|
|
CA622 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 28/05/2016 20:00 |
La Barra |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Jaureguiberry Julio Cesar |
|
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
6/4 6/4
|
ACP Padel
De Leo Gerardo |
|
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
|
|
CA516 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 28/05/2016 20:00 |
La Rural |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Mac Hnight Pablo Ruben |
|
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Ramirez Hassi Luciano Fernan |
|
Fernandez Alejandro |
|
|
|
SA720 |
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 07 Suma 7 - Cab |
Sábado 28/05/2016 21:00 |
La Via Padel |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Urruzola Rodrigo |
|
Ruiz Diaz Mario Ulises |
|
6/4 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Leon Exequiel Alejandro |
|
Martinez Cristian |
|
|
|
SA721 |
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 07 Suma 7 - Cab |
Sábado 28/05/2016 21:00 |
La Via Padel |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
Garcia Luciano Rafael |
|
2/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
Morales Jorge |
|
|
|
SA722 |
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 07 Suma 7 - Cab |
Sábado 28/05/2016 21:00 |
La Rural |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Aranda Agustin |
|
Ferreyra Jorge |
|
6/7 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Pucheta Adolfo |
|
Gallegos Joel Alexis |
|
|
|
SA723 |
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 07 Suma 7 - Cab |
Sábado 28/05/2016 21:00 |
La Rural |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Collazzo Franco Emiliano |
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
6/3 2/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Bonelli Diego |
|
Martinez Juan Ignacio |
|
|
|
CA621 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 28/05/2016 21:00 |
La Barra |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Mercado Alberto |
|
Sanabria Cristian |
|
2/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Andrine Pablo Guillermo |
|
Ayala Nestor Jesus |
|
|
|
CA517 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Sábado 28/05/2016 21:00 |
La Barra |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Perez Carlos |
|
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
6/4 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Meza Nicolas Alejandro |
|
Albornoz Juan |
|
|
|
CA718 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 28/05/2016 22:00 |
La Barra |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Toniolo Matias Manuel |
|
Rodriguez Juan Manuel |
|
2/6 7/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Diaz Velez Lucas |
|
Gandulla Adrian |
|
|
|
CA719 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 28/05/2016 22:00 |
La Rural |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Francou Sergio |
|
Muller Guillermo |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Nario Rodrigo |
|
Lamberti Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA720 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 28/05/2016 22:00 |
La Barra |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Bonelli Sebastian |
|
Visso Juan |
|
2/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Larocca Alejandro |
|
Martinez Juan |
|
|
|
CA721 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Sábado 28/05/2016 22:00 |
La Rural |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Villalonga Martin |
|
Pietrantueno Juan Manuel |
|
6/3 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Dell Orto Jose Maria |
|
Monzon Ignacio |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Sumatoria de 09 Dama S09_D |
Sábado 28/05/2016 23:00 |
La Rural |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Aldaz Mariana G |
|
Kuttel Carolina |
|
3/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Tasso Fernanda |
|
Aranda Carolina |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Sumatoria de 09 Dama S09_D |
Sábado 28/05/2016 23:00 |
La Rural |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Quiroz Mirian |
|
Mendiburu Adriana Mariel |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Idiarte Laureana |
|
Pacheco Marina |
|
|
|
CA619 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Sábado 28/05/2016 23:00 |
La Barra |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Alvarez Cristian |
|
Franco Salvador German |
|
6/1 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Galarza Matias |
|
Catelotti Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Damas - Dobles - 6ta 6° Dama |
Domingo 29/05/2016 09:00 |
La Via Padel |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Martinez Lorena |
|
Guglielmone Paola |
|
6/4 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Cazarre Marianela |
|
Tissocco Camila |
|
|
|
DA712 |
Damas - Dobles - 7ma 7° Dama |
Domingo 29/05/2016 09:00 |
La Via Padel |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Dallazuana Andrea |
|
Piñeyro Micaela Soledad |
|
6/0 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Gimenez Alejandra |
|
Acevedo Ludmila |
|
|
|
DA713 |
Damas - Dobles - 7ma 7° Dama |
Domingo 29/05/2016 09:00 |
La Rural |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Rosett Norma |
|
Ernst Agustina |
|
2/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Gagliano Regina |
|
Bengochea Juliana |
|
|
|
DA714 |
Damas - Dobles - 7ma 7° Dama |
Domingo 29/05/2016 09:00 |
La Rural |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Corbella Maria Guillermina |
|
Pisacco Marianella |
|
6/7 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Pacheco Fabiana |
|
Scherf Vanesa |
|
|
|
DA715 |
Damas - Dobles - 7ma 7° Dama |
Domingo 29/05/2016 09:00 |
La Barra |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Rochas Silvina |
|
Galarza Noemi |
|
7/6 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Sersewitz Marta |
|
Rivero Romina |
|
|
|
CA722 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Domingo 29/05/2016 09:00 |
La Barra |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Politi Gaston |
|
Nabone Mauricio |
|
1/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Toniolo Matias Manuel |
|
Rodriguez Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
CA623 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Domingo 29/05/2016 10:15 |
La Rural |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Luna Maximiliano |
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
6/1 4/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Alvarez Cristian |
|
Franco Salvador German |
|
|
|
CA624 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Domingo 29/05/2016 10:15 |
La Barra |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ruiz Diaz Alexis |
|
Rondan Emilio Nahuel |
|
2/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Gonzales Alexander Agustin |
|
Silvestri Facundo |
|
|
|
CA625 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Domingo 29/05/2016 10:15 |
La Barra |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Etchenause Oscar |
|
Etchenause Nicolas |
|
6/7 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Andrine Pablo Guillermo |
|
Ayala Nestor Jesus |
|
|
|
CA723 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Domingo 29/05/2016 10:15 |
La Via Padel |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Francou Sergio |
|
Muller Guillermo |
|
3/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Perez Ricardo |
|
Ditler Milton |
|
|
|
CA724 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Domingo 29/05/2016 10:15 |
La Via Padel |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Larocca Alejandro |
|
Martinez Juan |
|
|
|
CA725 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Domingo 29/05/2016 10:15 |
La Rural |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Villalonga Martin |
|
Pietrantueno Juan Manuel |
|
6/3 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Gonzales Alejandro Andres |
|
Gomez Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA626 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Domingo 29/05/2016 11:30 |
La Via Padel |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Jaureguiberry Julio Cesar |
|
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Soler Cesar |
|
Simioni Hernan David |
|
|
|
CA518 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Domingo 29/05/2016 11:30 |
La Via Padel |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fontanari Oscar |
|
Silva David |
|
6/2 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Mac Hnight Pablo Ruben |
|
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
|
|
CA519 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Domingo 29/05/2016 11:30 |
La Rural |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Sanchez Mario |
|
Blitman Mauricio |
|
3/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Diaz Leonardo |
|
Monzon Martin |
|
|
|
CA520 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Domingo 29/05/2016 11:30 |
La Rural |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lacaze Matias |
|
Garcia Diego Luis |
|
6/2 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Acuña Cristian Esteban |
|
Brites Martin |
|
|
|
CA521 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Domingo 29/05/2016 11:30 |
La Barra |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Perez Carlos |
|
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
6/4 3/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
Coduri Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Damas - Dobles - 6ta 6° Dama |
Domingo 29/05/2016 12:45 |
La Barra |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Garcia Candy |
|
Acosta Marina |
|
6/3 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Martinez Lorena |
|
Guglielmone Paola |
|
|
|
CA110 |
Damas - Dobles - 6ta 6° Dama |
Domingo 29/05/2016 12:45 |
La Via Padel |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Bordet Francisca |
|
Martin Ivana Paola |
|
3/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
Morales Melina |
|
|
|
SA725 |
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 07 Suma 7 - Cab |
Domingo 29/05/2016 12:45 |
La Rural |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Arozena Juan Martin |
|
Zambiazo Cristian |
|
W.O.
|
ACP Padel
Urruzola Rodrigo |
|
Ruiz Diaz Mario Ulises |
|
|
|
SA726 |
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 07 Suma 7 - Cab |
Domingo 29/05/2016 12:45 |
La Via Padel |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
Morales Jorge |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Pucheta Adolfo |
|
Gallegos Joel Alexis |
|
|
|
SA727 |
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 07 Suma 7 - Cab |
Domingo 29/05/2016 12:45 |
La Rural |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pisacco Federico |
|
Benitez Sergio |
|
6/4 6/7 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Collazzo Franco Emiliano |
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
|
|
SA728 |
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 07 Suma 7 - Cab |
Domingo 29/05/2016 12:45 |
La Barra |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Perez Miguel |
|
Cabral Alejandro |
|
2/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Absi Jorge |
|
Cosi Luis |
|
|
|
DA716 |
Damas - Dobles - 7ma 7° Dama |
Domingo 29/05/2016 14:00 |
La Via Padel |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Dallazuana Andrea |
|
Piñeyro Micaela Soledad |
|
6/4 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Gagliano Regina |
|
Bengochea Juliana |
|
|
|
DA717 |
Damas - Dobles - 7ma 7° Dama |
Domingo 29/05/2016 14:00 |
La Via Padel |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pacheco Fabiana |
|
Scherf Vanesa |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Rochas Silvina |
|
Galarza Noemi |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Sumatoria de 09 Dama S09_D |
Domingo 29/05/2016 14:00 |
La Rural |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Herner Stefania |
|
Dezorzi Maria De Las Nieves |
|
4/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Tasso Fernanda |
|
Aranda Carolina |
|
|
|
CA112 |
Sumatoria de 09 Dama S09_D |
Domingo 29/05/2016 14:00 |
La Rural |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Quiroz Mirian |
|
Mendiburu Adriana Mariel |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Comas Natalia |
|
Piccio Maria |
|
|
|
CA726 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Domingo 29/05/2016 14:00 |
La Barra |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Toniolo Matias Manuel |
|
Rodriguez Juan Manuel |
|
3/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Perez Ricardo |
|
Ditler Milton |
|
|
|
CA727 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Domingo 29/05/2016 14:00 |
La Barra |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
6/0 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Villalonga Martin |
|
Pietrantueno Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
SA729 |
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 07 Suma 7 - Cab |
Domingo 29/05/2016 15:15 |
La Via Padel |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Arozena Juan Martin |
|
Zambiazo Cristian |
|
6/3 5/7 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
Morales Jorge |
|
|
|
SA730 |
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 07 Suma 7 - Cab |
Domingo 29/05/2016 15:15 |
La Rural |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pisacco Federico |
|
Benitez Sergio |
|
5/7 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Absi Jorge |
|
Cosi Luis |
|
|
|
CA627 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Domingo 29/05/2016 15:15 |
La Rural |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Luna Maximiliano |
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
4/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Gonzales Alexander Agustin |
|
Silvestri Facundo |
|
|
|
CA628 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Domingo 29/05/2016 15:15 |
La Via Padel |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Andrine Pablo Guillermo |
|
Ayala Nestor Jesus |
|
7/6 3/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Jaureguiberry Julio Cesar |
|
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA522 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Domingo 29/05/2016 15:15 |
La Barra |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fontanari Oscar |
|
Silva David |
|
6/2 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Diaz Leonardo |
|
Monzon Martin |
|
|
|
CA523 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Domingo 29/05/2016 15:15 |
La Barra |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lacaze Matias |
|
Garcia Diego Luis |
|
6/2 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
Coduri Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA111 |
Damas - Dobles - 6ta 6° Dama |
Domingo 29/05/2016 16:30 |
La Rural |
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Garcia Candy |
|
Acosta Marina |
|
6/2 7/5
|
ACP Padel
Vazquez Maria Lorena |
|
Morales Melina |
|
|
|
DA718 |
Damas - Dobles - 7ma 7° Dama |
Domingo 29/05/2016 16:30 |
La Barra |
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Dallazuana Andrea |
|
Piñeyro Micaela Soledad |
|
6/1 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Pacheco Fabiana |
|
Scherf Vanesa |
|
|
|
CA113 |
Sumatoria de 09 Dama S09_D |
Domingo 29/05/2016 16:30 |
La Rural |
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Tasso Fernanda |
|
Aranda Carolina |
|
4/6 6/3 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Quiroz Mirian |
|
Mendiburu Adriana Mariel |
|
|
|
CA728 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 7ma 7° Cab |
Domingo 29/05/2016 16:30 |
La Barra |
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Perez Ricardo |
|
Ditler Milton |
|
3/6 6/3 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Tisocco Daniel |
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
|
|
CA629 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 6ta 6° Cab |
Domingo 29/05/2016 17:45 |
La Rural |
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gonzales Alexander Agustin |
|
Silvestri Facundo |
|
6/2 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Andrine Pablo Guillermo |
|
Ayala Nestor Jesus |
|
|
|
CA524 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
Domingo 29/05/2016 17:45 |
La Rural |
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fontanari Oscar |
|
Silva David |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Lacaze Matias |
|
Garcia Diego Luis |
|
|
|
SA731 |
Caballeros - Dobles - Suma 07 Suma 7 - Cab |
Domingo 29/05/2016 19:00 |
La Rural |
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
Morales Jorge |
|
3/6 7/5 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Absi Jorge |
|
Cosi Luis |
|
|
|
CA509 |
Caballeros - Dobles - 5ta 5° Cab |
No definido |
a Definir |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ramirez Hassi Luciano Fernan |
|
Fernandez Alejandro |
|
6/1 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Franco Javier |
|
Ramirez Daniel |
|
|
|