SB407 |
SS_6ta Caballeros Dobles SS6taC |
Viernes 21/07/2017 14:00 |
La Rural |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Schneider Guillermo |
|
Villalba Cesar |
|
7/5 2/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Leyes Tomas |
|
Lopez Ignacio |
|
|
|
SB420 |
SS_6ta Caballeros Dobles SS6taC |
Viernes 21/07/2017 14:00 |
La Rural |
G
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Catelotti Gustavo |
|
Mercado Alberto |
|
1/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Rondan Emilio Nahuel |
|
Lower Martin |
|
|
|
SB921 |
SS_Suma09_DCab SSS09DC |
Viernes 21/07/2017 14:00 |
La Via Padel |
G
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ramirez Daniel |
|
Silva David |
|
6/7 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Bardelli Hernan |
|
Sanchez Mario |
|
|
|
SB804 |
SS_7ma Caballeros Dobles SS7maC |
Viernes 21/07/2017 14:00 |
La Via Padel |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Carrasco Daniel |
|
Briozzo Bruno |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Dell Orto Jose Maria |
|
Costa Martin |
|
|
|
SB409 |
SS_6ta Caballeros Dobles SS6taC |
Viernes 21/07/2017 16:00 |
La Rural |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Leyes Tomas |
|
Lopez Ignacio |
|
1/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
Franco Salvador German |
|
|
|
SB805 |
SS_7ma Caballeros Dobles SS7maC |
Viernes 21/07/2017 18:00 |
La Rural |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Carrasco Daniel |
|
Briozzo Bruno |
|
7/6 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Molina Matias Raul |
|
Francois Gustavo |
|
|
|
SB402 |
SS_6ta Caballeros Dobles SS6taC |
Viernes 21/07/2017 19:00 |
La Barra |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Alsina Fernando |
|
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
6/4 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Menara Mario Martin |
|
Gomez Sebastian |
|
|
|
TD911 |
SS_Suma13 Damas D SSS13D |
Viernes 21/07/2017 19:00 |
La Rural |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Scherf Vanesa |
|
Banega Yael |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Aranda Veronica |
|
Tissocco Camila |
|
|
|
SB904 |
SS_Suma09_DCab SSS09DC |
Viernes 21/07/2017 19:00 |
La Barra |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Polti Roberto |
|
Krunfli Hugo Nestor |
|
6/7 6/4 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Alvarez Cristian |
|
Ruiz Diaz Mario Ulises |
|
|
|
SB422 |
SS_6ta Caballeros Dobles SS6taC |
Viernes 21/07/2017 20:00 |
La Barra |
H
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Krunfli Carlos |
|
Mecca Ruben Oscar |
|
6/3 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Gandulla Adrian |
|
Carricarte Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
SB903 |
SS_Suma09_DCab SSS09DC |
Viernes 21/07/2017 20:00 |
La Via Padel |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Garcia Luciano Rafael |
|
Ruiz Diaz Alexis |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Romero Martin Alejandro |
|
Bertuzzi Eduardo |
|
|
|
SB914 |
SS_Suma09_DCab SSS09DC |
Viernes 21/07/2017 20:00 |
La Via Padel |
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pesse Nelson |
|
Perez Carlos |
|
4/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Fontanari Oscar |
|
Arigos Gaston |
|
|
|
SB801 |
SS_7ma Caballeros Dobles SS7maC |
Viernes 21/07/2017 20:00 |
La Barra |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ovelar Julio |
|
Cristaldo Juan |
|
6/4 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Lorenzo Juan Cruz |
|
Benitez Pedro |
|
|
|
SB815 |
SS_7ma Caballeros Dobles SS7maC |
Viernes 21/07/2017 20:00 |
La Rural |
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Jorjal Matias |
|
Silvestri Martin |
|
6/1 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Figueroa Alejandro |
|
Zampedri Mauro |
|
|
|
SB818 |
SS_7ma Caballeros Dobles SS7maC |
Viernes 21/07/2017 20:00 |
La Via Padel |
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Mazzulla Santiago |
|
Mazzulla Hernan |
|
1/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Roldan Tadeo |
|
Luggren Jehiel |
|
|
|
SB413 |
SS_6ta Caballeros Dobles SS6taC |
Viernes 21/07/2017 21:00 |
La Barra |
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Diaz Velez Lucas |
|
Escobar Lucas |
|
2/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Perez Guillermo |
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
|
|
TD909 |
SS_Suma13 Damas D SSS13D |
Viernes 21/07/2017 21:00 |
La Rural |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Carboni Patricia |
|
Pisacco Marianella |
|
6/4 6/7 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Scherf Vanesa |
|
Banega Yael |
|
|
|
SB907 |
SS_Suma09_DCab SSS09DC |
Viernes 21/07/2017 21:00 |
La Rural |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
Gonzales Alexander Agustin |
|
2/6 6/3 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Blitman Mauricio |
|
Acuña Cristian Esteban |
|
|
|
SB911 |
SS_Suma09_DCab SSS09DC |
Viernes 21/07/2017 21:00 |
La Barra |
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Bertuzzi Albano |
|
Calero Marcos |
|
7/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Pinola Claudio |
|
Benitez Sergio |
|
|
|
SB807 |
SS_7ma Caballeros Dobles SS7maC |
Viernes 21/07/2017 21:00 |
La Via Padel |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fernandez Ciriaco |
|
Cipolat Luciano |
|
6/4 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Romano Joaquin |
|
Gilbert Franco |
|
|
|
SB812 |
SS_7ma Caballeros Dobles SS7maC |
Viernes 21/07/2017 21:00 |
La Via Padel |
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Strachan Guillermo |
|
Berrotaran Esteban |
|
1/6 6/4 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Dirie Cristian Javier |
|
Carisimo Javier Alejandro |
|
|
|
SB411 |
SS_6ta Caballeros Dobles SS6taC |
Viernes 21/07/2017 22:00 |
La Barra |
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Soler Cesar |
|
Simioni Hernan David |
|
6/1 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Lencina Juan Antonio |
|
Fleitas Sergio |
|
|
|
SB417 |
SS_6ta Caballeros Dobles SS6taC |
Viernes 21/07/2017 22:00 |
La Via Padel |
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Leiva Martin |
|
Ramirez Roberto |
|
6/0 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Command Martin |
|
Vicente G |
|
|
|
SB421 |
SS_6ta Caballeros Dobles SS6taC |
Viernes 21/07/2017 22:00 |
La Rural |
G
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Toniolo Matias Manuel |
|
Paiz Guido |
|
1/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Rondan Emilio Nahuel |
|
Lower Martin |
|
|
|
SB814 |
SS_7ma Caballeros Dobles SS7maC |
Viernes 21/07/2017 22:00 |
La Barra |
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pacifico Hector Domingo |
|
Rodriguez Mariano |
|
6/4 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Figueroa Alejandro |
|
Zampedri Mauro |
|
|
|
SB817 |
SS_7ma Caballeros Dobles SS7maC |
Viernes 21/07/2017 22:00 |
La Via Padel |
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Escarrone J |
|
Duraez Carlos |
|
6/7 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Roldan Tadeo |
|
Luggren Jehiel |
|
|
|
SB915 |
SS_Suma09_DCab SSS09DC |
Viernes 21/07/2017 23:00 |
La Barra |
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Piergrossi Cesar |
|
Benitti Daniel |
|
7/6 2/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Fontanari Oscar |
|
Arigos Gaston |
|
|
|
SB405 |
SS_6ta Caballeros Dobles SS6taC |
Sábado 22/07/2017 13:00 |
La Rural |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Maciel Juan |
|
Sarrasketa A |
|
6/2 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Bernhardt Federico |
|
Bonnot Fernando |
|
|
|
SB905 |
SS_Suma09_DCab SSS09DC |
Sábado 22/07/2017 13:00 |
La Barra |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Polti Roberto |
|
Krunfli Hugo Nestor |
|
6/2 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Luna Maximiliano |
|
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
|
|
SB806 |
SS_7ma Caballeros Dobles SS7maC |
Sábado 22/07/2017 13:00 |
La Rural |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Dell Orto Jose Maria |
|
Costa Martin |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Molina Matias Raul |
|
Francois Gustavo |
|
|
|
SB808 |
SS_7ma Caballeros Dobles SS7maC |
Sábado 22/07/2017 13:00 |
La Rural |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fernandez Ciriaco |
|
Cipolat Luciano |
|
2/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Calgaro Alexis |
|
Calgaro Nicolas |
|
|
|
SB810 |
SS_7ma Caballeros Dobles SS7maC |
Sábado 22/07/2017 13:00 |
La Via Padel |
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Villalonga Martin |
|
Demichelis Alexis |
|
4/6 7/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Strachan Guillermo |
|
Berrotaran Esteban |
|
|
|
SB813 |
SS_7ma Caballeros Dobles SS7maC |
Sábado 22/07/2017 13:00 |
La Via Padel |
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pacifico Hector Domingo |
|
Rodriguez Mariano |
|
7/6 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Jorjal Matias |
|
Silvestri Martin |
|
|
|
SB816 |
SS_7ma Caballeros Dobles SS7maC |
Sábado 22/07/2017 13:00 |
La Via Padel |
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Escarrone J |
|
Duraez Carlos |
|
3/6 6/4 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Mazzulla Santiago |
|
Mazzulla Hernan |
|
|
|
SB401 |
SS_6ta Caballeros Dobles SS6taC |
Sábado 22/07/2017 14:00 |
La Barra |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Alsina Fernando |
|
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
6/3 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Etchenause Oscar |
|
Espindola Emiliano Angel |
|
|
|
SB410 |
SS_6ta Caballeros Dobles SS6taC |
Sábado 22/07/2017 14:00 |
La Barra |
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Soler Cesar |
|
Simioni Hernan David |
|
6/4 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Meilán Sebastián |
|
Russo Lucas |
|
|
|
SB415 |
SS_6ta Caballeros Dobles SS6taC |
Sábado 22/07/2017 14:00 |
La Rural |
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
7/6 6/7 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Soler Mariano |
|
Martinez Juan |
|
|
|
SB418 |
SS_6ta Caballeros Dobles SS6taC |
Sábado 22/07/2017 14:00 |
La Via Padel |
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Romero Manuel |
|
Gimenez Anibal |
|
4/6 6/2 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Command Martin |
|
Vicente G |
|
|
|
TD905 |
SS_Suma13 Damas D SSS13D |
Sábado 22/07/2017 14:00 |
La Rural |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Rivero Romina |
|
Morales Melina |
|
1/6 7/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Bordet Francisca |
|
Rochas Silvina |
|
|
|
SB909 |
SS_Suma09_DCab SSS09DC |
Sábado 22/07/2017 14:00 |
La Rural |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Blitman Mauricio |
|
Acuña Cristian Esteban |
|
4/6 7/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Larocca Mariano |
|
Larocca Alejandro |
|
|
|
SB913 |
SS_Suma09_DCab SSS09DC |
Sábado 22/07/2017 14:00 |
La Via Padel |
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pesse Nelson |
|
Perez Carlos |
|
6/2 4/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Piergrossi Cesar |
|
Benitti Daniel |
|
|
|
SB919 |
SS_Suma09_DCab SSS09DC |
Sábado 22/07/2017 14:00 |
La Via Padel |
G
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pascuccielo Franco |
|
Ruiz Diaz Maximiliano |
|
6/4 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Ramirez Daniel |
|
Silva David |
|
|
|
SB406 |
SS_6ta Caballeros Dobles SS6taC |
Sábado 22/07/2017 15:00 |
La Rural |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Agolti Hugo |
|
Palauro Ariel |
|
6/2 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Bernhardt Federico |
|
Bonnot Fernando |
|
|
|
SB507 |
SS_Suma05_DCab SSS05DC |
Sábado 22/07/2017 15:00 |
La Rural |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Aranda Joaquin |
|
Martinez Juan Ignacio |
|
6/7 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Partarrie Martin Ignacio |
|
Cosi Luis |
|
|
|
SB512 |
SS_Suma05_DCab SSS05DC |
Sábado 22/07/2017 15:00 |
La Via Padel |
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Montenegro Silver |
|
Asiain David |
|
6/7 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Leon Exequiel Alejandro |
|
Morales Jorge |
|
|
|
TD901 |
SS_Suma13 Damas D SSS13D |
Sábado 22/07/2017 15:00 |
La Via Padel |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Galarza Noemi |
|
Acevedo Carolina |
|
6/7 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Bertochi Liliana |
|
Benitez Andrea Carina |
|
|
|
TD910 |
SS_Suma13 Damas D SSS13D |
Sábado 22/07/2017 15:00 |
La Rural |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Carboni Patricia |
|
Pisacco Marianella |
|
6/1 4/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Aranda Veronica |
|
Tissocco Camila |
|
|
|
SB901 |
SS_Suma09_DCab SSS09DC |
Sábado 22/07/2017 15:00 |
La Via Padel |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Dalzotto Gustavo |
|
Cabral Agustin |
|
4/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Garcia Luciano Rafael |
|
Ruiz Diaz Alexis |
|
|
|
SB910 |
SS_Suma09_DCab SSS09DC |
Sábado 22/07/2017 15:00 |
La Barra |
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Bertuzzi Albano |
|
Calero Marcos |
|
6/4 2/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Bonin Marcelo |
|
Bonin Raul |
|
|
|
SB917 |
SS_Suma09_DCab SSS09DC |
Sábado 22/07/2017 15:00 |
La Barra |
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cabral Alejandro |
|
Hernandez Alberto |
|
1/6 6/2 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
Mac Hnight Pablo Ruben |
|
|
|
SB408 |
SS_6ta Caballeros Dobles SS6taC |
Sábado 22/07/2017 16:00 |
La Rural |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Schneider Guillermo |
|
Villalba Cesar |
|
3/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
Franco Salvador German |
|
|
|
SB414 |
SS_6ta Caballeros Dobles SS6taC |
Sábado 22/07/2017 16:00 |
La Rural |
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Diaz Velez Lucas |
|
Escobar Lucas |
|
2/6 7/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Soler Mariano |
|
Martinez Juan |
|
|
|
SB416 |
SS_6ta Caballeros Dobles SS6taC |
Sábado 22/07/2017 16:00 |
La Via Padel |
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Leiva Martin |
|
Ramirez Roberto |
|
4/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Romero Manuel |
|
Gimenez Anibal |
|
|
|
SB423 |
SS_6ta Caballeros Dobles SS6taC |
Sábado 22/07/2017 16:00 |
La Barra |
H
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Krunfli Carlos |
|
Mecca Ruben Oscar |
|
6/1 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Tesore Marcelo |
|
Voefray Jorge |
|
|
|
SB501 |
SS_Suma05_DCab SSS05DC |
Sábado 22/07/2017 16:00 |
La Via Padel |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fontana Oscar |
|
Faure German |
|
6/3 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Pisacco Facundo |
|
Pisacco Federico |
|
|
|
SB504 |
SS_Suma05_DCab SSS05DC |
Sábado 22/07/2017 16:00 |
La Barra |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Peralta Matias Javier |
|
Gallegos Joel Alexis |
|
6/4 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Duarte Mauro |
|
Vargas Luis |
|
|
|
TD902 |
SS_Suma13 Damas D SSS13D |
Sábado 22/07/2017 16:00 |
La Via Padel |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Olivera Andrea |
|
Quintana Mirta |
|
4/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Gagliano Regina |
|
Sauan Micaela |
|
|
|
TD906 |
SS_Suma13 Damas D SSS13D |
Sábado 22/07/2017 16:00 |
La Rural |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Nuñez Laura Gisela |
|
Malleret Fiorela |
|
7/6 4/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Rivas Guadalupe |
|
Andrade Lorena |
|
|
|
SB403 |
SS_6ta Caballeros Dobles SS6taC |
Sábado 22/07/2017 17:00 |
La Rural |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Etchenause Oscar |
|
Espindola Emiliano Angel |
|
6/3 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Menara Mario Martin |
|
Gomez Sebastian |
|
|
|
SB404 |
SS_6ta Caballeros Dobles SS6taC |
Sábado 22/07/2017 17:00 |
La Rural |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Maciel Juan |
|
Sarrasketa A |
|
2/6 6/4 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Agolti Hugo |
|
Palauro Ariel |
|
|
|
SB508 |
SS_Suma05_DCab SSS05DC |
Sábado 22/07/2017 17:00 |
La Rural |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Aranda Joaquin |
|
Martinez Juan Ignacio |
|
6/3 4/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Absi Jorge |
|
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
|
|
SB510 |
SS_Suma05_DCab SSS05DC |
Sábado 22/07/2017 17:00 |
La Via Padel |
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Marcoguiseppe Mauricio Oscar |
|
Ruiz Oconors Agustin |
|
6/7 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Montenegro Silver |
|
Asiain David |
|
|
|
SB912 |
SS_Suma09_DCab SSS09DC |
Sábado 22/07/2017 17:00 |
La Barra |
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Bonin Marcelo |
|
Bonin Raul |
|
1/6 7/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Pinola Claudio |
|
Benitez Sergio |
|
|
|
SB918 |
SS_Suma09_DCab SSS09DC |
Sábado 22/07/2017 17:00 |
La Via Padel |
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cracco Mario |
|
Carranza Gabriel |
|
4/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
Mac Hnight Pablo Ruben |
|
|
|
SB920 |
SS_Suma09_DCab SSS09DC |
Sábado 22/07/2017 17:00 |
La Via Padel |
G
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pascuccielo Franco |
|
Ruiz Diaz Maximiliano |
|
4/6 6/3 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Bardelli Hernan |
|
Sanchez Mario |
|
|
|
SB803 |
SS_7ma Caballeros Dobles SS7maC |
Sábado 22/07/2017 17:00 |
La Barra |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lorenzo Juan Cruz |
|
Benitez Pedro |
|
6/1 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Merini Luis Eduardo |
|
Vizo R |
|
|
|
SB412 |
SS_6ta Caballeros Dobles SS6taC |
Sábado 22/07/2017 18:00 |
La Barra |
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Meilán Sebastián |
|
Russo Lucas |
|
6/4 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Lencina Juan Antonio |
|
Fleitas Sergio |
|
|
|
SB419 |
SS_6ta Caballeros Dobles SS6taC |
Sábado 22/07/2017 18:00 |
La Rural |
G
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Catelotti Gustavo |
|
Mercado Alberto |
|
0/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Toniolo Matias Manuel |
|
Paiz Guido |
|
|
|
SB424 |
SS_6ta Caballeros Dobles SS6taC |
Sábado 22/07/2017 18:00 |
La Via Padel |
H
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gandulla Adrian |
|
Carricarte Juan Manuel |
|
7/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Tesore Marcelo |
|
Voefray Jorge |
|
|
|
SB506 |
SS_Suma05_DCab SSS05DC |
Sábado 22/07/2017 18:00 |
La Barra |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Duarte Mauro |
|
Vargas Luis |
|
6/7 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Perez Miguel |
|
Collazzo Franco Emiliano |
|
|
|
TD903 |
SS_Suma13 Damas D SSS13D |
Sábado 22/07/2017 18:00 |
La Via Padel |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Bertochi Liliana |
|
Benitez Andrea Carina |
|
6/2 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Gagliano Regina |
|
Sauan Micaela |
|
|
|
SB902 |
SS_Suma09_DCab SSS09DC |
Sábado 22/07/2017 18:00 |
La Via Padel |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Dalzotto Gustavo |
|
Cabral Agustin |
|
4/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Romero Martin Alejandro |
|
Bertuzzi Eduardo |
|
|
|
SB908 |
SS_Suma09_DCab SSS09DC |
Sábado 22/07/2017 18:00 |
La Rural |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
Gonzales Alexander Agustin |
|
1/6 6/3 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Larocca Mariano |
|
Larocca Alejandro |
|
|
|
SB809 |
SS_7ma Caballeros Dobles SS7maC |
Sábado 22/07/2017 18:00 |
La Rural |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Romano Joaquin |
|
Gilbert Franco |
|
1/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Calgaro Alexis |
|
Calgaro Nicolas |
|
|
|
SB425 |
SS_6ta Caballeros Dobles SS6taC |
Sábado 22/07/2017 19:00 |
La Rural |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Alsina Fernando |
|
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
6/4 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Maciel Juan |
|
Sarrasketa A |
|
|
|
SB502 |
SS_Suma05_DCab SSS05DC |
Sábado 22/07/2017 19:00 |
La Via Padel |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fontana Oscar |
|
Faure German |
|
4/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
Aranda Agustin |
|
|
|
SB511 |
SS_Suma05_DCab SSS05DC |
Sábado 22/07/2017 19:00 |
La Via Padel |
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Marcoguiseppe Mauricio Oscar |
|
Ruiz Oconors Agustin |
|
3/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Leon Exequiel Alejandro |
|
Morales Jorge |
|
|
|
SB906 |
SS_Suma09_DCab SSS09DC |
Sábado 22/07/2017 19:00 |
La Barra |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Alvarez Cristian |
|
Ruiz Diaz Mario Ulises |
|
6/4 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Luna Maximiliano |
|
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
|
|
SB916 |
SS_Suma09_DCab SSS09DC |
Sábado 22/07/2017 19:00 |
La Via Padel |
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cabral Alejandro |
|
Hernandez Alberto |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Cracco Mario |
|
Carranza Gabriel |
|
|
|
SB802 |
SS_7ma Caballeros Dobles SS7maC |
Sábado 22/07/2017 19:00 |
La Barra |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ovelar Julio |
|
Cristaldo Juan |
|
6/3 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Merini Luis Eduardo |
|
Vizo R |
|
|
|
SB811 |
SS_7ma Caballeros Dobles SS7maC |
Sábado 22/07/2017 19:00 |
La Rural |
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Villalonga Martin |
|
Demichelis Alexis |
|
6/7 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Dirie Cristian Javier |
|
Carisimo Javier Alejandro |
|
|
|
SB426 |
SS_6ta Caballeros Dobles SS6taC |
Sábado 22/07/2017 20:00 |
La Rural |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Toniolo Matias Manuel |
|
Paiz Guido |
|
6/7 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Krunfli Carlos |
|
Mecca Ruben Oscar |
|
|
|
SB427 |
SS_6ta Caballeros Dobles SS6taC |
Sábado 22/07/2017 20:00 |
La Via Padel |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
3/6 7/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Leiva Martin |
|
Ramirez Roberto |
|
|
|
SB503 |
SS_Suma05_DCab SSS05DC |
Sábado 22/07/2017 20:00 |
La Via Padel |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
Pisacco Federico |
|
4/6 0/6
|
ACP Padel
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
Aranda Agustin |
|
|
|
SB505 |
SS_Suma05_DCab SSS05DC |
Sábado 22/07/2017 20:00 |
La Barra |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Peralta Matias Javier |
|
Gallegos Joel Alexis |
|
7/6 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Perez Miguel |
|
Collazzo Franco Emiliano |
|
|
|
SB509 |
SS_Suma05_DCab SSS05DC |
Sábado 22/07/2017 20:00 |
La Barra |
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Partarrie Martin Ignacio |
|
Cosi Luis |
|
7/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Absi Jorge |
|
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
|
|
TD904 |
SS_Suma13 Damas D SSS13D |
Sábado 22/07/2017 20:00 |
La Via Padel |
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Galarza Noemi |
|
Acevedo Carolina |
|
0/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Olivera Andrea |
|
Quintana Mirta |
|
|
|
TD907 |
SS_Suma13 Damas D SSS13D |
Sábado 22/07/2017 20:00 |
La Rural |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Bordet Francisca |
|
Rochas Silvina |
|
6/1 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Nuñez Laura Gisela |
|
Malleret Fiorela |
|
|
|
TD908 |
SS_Suma13 Damas D SSS13D |
Sábado 22/07/2017 20:00 |
La Rural |
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Rivero Romina |
|
Morales Melina |
|
6/4 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Rivas Guadalupe |
|
Andrade Lorena |
|
|
|
SB428 |
SS_6ta Caballeros Dobles SS6taC |
Sábado 22/07/2017 21:00 |
La Rural |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Schneider Guillermo |
|
Villalba Cesar |
|
3/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Soler Cesar |
|
Simioni Hernan David |
|
|
|
SB429 |
SS_6ta Caballeros Dobles SS6taC |
Sábado 22/07/2017 21:00 |
La Rural |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
Franco Salvador German |
|
6/3 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Meilán Sebastián |
|
Russo Lucas |
|
|
|
SB430 |
SS_6ta Caballeros Dobles SS6taC |
Sábado 22/07/2017 21:00 |
La Rural |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Soler Mariano |
|
Martinez Juan |
|
3/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Romero Manuel |
|
Gimenez Anibal |
|
|
|
SB431 |
SS_6ta Caballeros Dobles SS6taC |
Sábado 22/07/2017 21:00 |
La Barra |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Rondan Emilio Nahuel |
|
Lower Martin |
|
6/2 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Gandulla Adrian |
|
Carricarte Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
SB924 |
SS_Suma09_DCab SSS09DC |
Sábado 22/07/2017 21:00 |
La Via Padel |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Polti Roberto |
|
Krunfli Hugo Nestor |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Bonin Marcelo |
|
Bonin Raul |
|
|
|
SB925 |
SS_Suma09_DCab SSS09DC |
Sábado 22/07/2017 21:00 |
La Via Padel |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Larocca Mariano |
|
Larocca Alejandro |
|
6/1 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Romero Martin Alejandro |
|
Bertuzzi Eduardo |
|
|
|
SB926 |
SS_Suma09_DCab SSS09DC |
Sábado 22/07/2017 21:00 |
La Via Padel |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Bertuzzi Albano |
|
Calero Marcos |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
Mac Hnight Pablo Ruben |
|
|
|
SB922 |
SS_Suma09_DCab SSS09DC |
Sábado 22/07/2017 22:00 |
La Barra |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cabral Alejandro |
|
Hernandez Alberto |
|
6/7 6/4 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Pascuccielo Franco |
|
Ruiz Diaz Maximiliano |
|
|
|
SB923 |
SS_Suma09_DCab SSS09DC |
Sábado 22/07/2017 22:00 |
La Via Padel |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fontanari Oscar |
|
Arigos Gaston |
|
6/7 7/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
Gonzales Alexander Agustin |
|
|
|
SB819 |
SS_7ma Caballeros Dobles SS7maC |
Sábado 22/07/2017 22:00 |
La Via Padel |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fernandez Ciriaco |
|
Cipolat Luciano |
|
2/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Escarrone J |
|
Duraez Carlos |
|
|
|
SB820 |
SS_7ma Caballeros Dobles SS7maC |
Sábado 22/07/2017 22:00 |
La Rural |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pacifico Hector Domingo |
|
Rodriguez Mariano |
|
6/4 3/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Dell Orto Jose Maria |
|
Costa Martin |
|
|
|
SB821 |
SS_7ma Caballeros Dobles SS7maC |
Sábado 22/07/2017 22:00 |
La Rural |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lorenzo Juan Cruz |
|
Benitez Pedro |
|
4/6 7/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Roldan Tadeo |
|
Luggren Jehiel |
|
|
|
SB822 |
SS_7ma Caballeros Dobles SS7maC |
Sábado 22/07/2017 22:00 |
La Via Padel |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Jorjal Matias |
|
Silvestri Martin |
|
3/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Strachan Guillermo |
|
Berrotaran Esteban |
|
|
|
SB432 |
SS_6ta Caballeros Dobles SS6taC |
Sábado 22/07/2017 23:00 |
La Barra |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Etchenause Oscar |
|
Espindola Emiliano Angel |
|
4/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Agolti Hugo |
|
Palauro Ariel |
|
|
|
SB927 |
SS_Suma09_DCab SSS09DC |
Sábado 22/07/2017 23:00 |
La Barra |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Bardelli Hernan |
|
Sanchez Mario |
|
4/6 6/3 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Pesse Nelson |
|
Perez Carlos |
|
|
|
TD912 |
SS_Suma13 Damas D SSS13D |
Domingo 23/07/2017 10:00 |
La Rural |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Bertochi Liliana |
|
Benitez Andrea Carina |
|
1/6 0/6
|
ACP Padel
Nuñez Laura Gisela |
|
Malleret Fiorela |
|
|
|
TD913 |
SS_Suma13 Damas D SSS13D |
Domingo 23/07/2017 10:00 |
La Rural |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Rivero Romina |
|
Morales Melina |
|
6/3 6/7 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Aranda Veronica |
|
Tissocco Camila |
|
|
|
TD914 |
SS_Suma13 Damas D SSS13D |
Domingo 23/07/2017 10:00 |
La Rural |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Scherf Vanesa |
|
Banega Yael |
|
6/1 4/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Gagliano Regina |
|
Sauan Micaela |
|
|
|
TD915 |
SS_Suma13 Damas D SSS13D |
Domingo 23/07/2017 10:00 |
La Via Padel |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Olivera Andrea |
|
Quintana Mirta |
|
4/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Bordet Francisca |
|
Rochas Silvina |
|
|
|
SB823 |
SS_7ma Caballeros Dobles SS7maC |
Domingo 23/07/2017 10:00 |
La Barra |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ovelar Julio |
|
Cristaldo Juan |
|
5/7 6/2 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Escarrone J |
|
Duraez Carlos |
|
|
|
SB824 |
SS_7ma Caballeros Dobles SS7maC |
Domingo 23/07/2017 10:00 |
La Via Padel |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pacifico Hector Domingo |
|
Rodriguez Mariano |
|
6/7 7/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Dirie Cristian Javier |
|
Carisimo Javier Alejandro |
|
|
|
SB825 |
SS_7ma Caballeros Dobles SS7maC |
Domingo 23/07/2017 10:00 |
La Via Padel |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Calgaro Alexis |
|
Calgaro Nicolas |
|
5/7 5/7
|
ACP Padel
Roldan Tadeo |
|
Luggren Jehiel |
|
|
|
SB826 |
SS_7ma Caballeros Dobles SS7maC |
Domingo 23/07/2017 10:00 |
La Barra |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Strachan Guillermo |
|
Berrotaran Esteban |
|
2/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Carrasco Daniel |
|
Briozzo Bruno |
|
|
|
SB433 |
SS_6ta Caballeros Dobles SS6taC |
Domingo 23/07/2017 11:15 |
La Barra |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Alsina Fernando |
|
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
6/4 6/7 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Krunfli Carlos |
|
Mecca Ruben Oscar |
|
|
|
SB434 |
SS_6ta Caballeros Dobles SS6taC |
Domingo 23/07/2017 11:15 |
La Barra |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
4/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Soler Cesar |
|
Simioni Hernan David |
|
|
|
SB435 |
SS_6ta Caballeros Dobles SS6taC |
Domingo 23/07/2017 11:15 |
La Rural |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
Franco Salvador German |
|
2/6 0/6
|
ACP Padel
Romero Manuel |
|
Gimenez Anibal |
|
|
|
SB436 |
SS_6ta Caballeros Dobles SS6taC |
Domingo 23/07/2017 11:15 |
La Rural |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Rondan Emilio Nahuel |
|
Lower Martin |
|
6/3 6/7 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Agolti Hugo |
|
Palauro Ariel |
|
|
|
SB928 |
SS_Suma09_DCab SSS09DC |
Domingo 23/07/2017 11:15 |
La Via Padel |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Garcia Luciano Rafael |
|
Ruiz Diaz Alexis |
|
6/7 6/4 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Pascuccielo Franco |
|
Ruiz Diaz Maximiliano |
|
|
|
SB929 |
SS_Suma09_DCab SSS09DC |
Domingo 23/07/2017 11:15 |
La Via Padel |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
Gonzales Alexander Agustin |
|
0/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Polti Roberto |
|
Krunfli Hugo Nestor |
|
|
|
SB930 |
SS_Suma09_DCab SSS09DC |
Domingo 23/07/2017 11:15 |
La Rural |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Larocca Mariano |
|
Larocca Alejandro |
|
6/4 0/6 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Bertuzzi Albano |
|
Calero Marcos |
|
|
|
SB931 |
SS_Suma09_DCab SSS09DC |
Domingo 23/07/2017 11:15 |
La Via Padel |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pesse Nelson |
|
Perez Carlos |
|
4/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Alvarez Cristian |
|
Ruiz Diaz Mario Ulises |
|
|
|
SB513 |
SS_Suma05_DCab SSS05DC |
Domingo 23/07/2017 12:30 |
La Via Padel |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
Aranda Agustin |
|
7/5 6/7 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Perez Miguel |
|
Collazzo Franco Emiliano |
|
|
|
SB514 |
SS_Suma05_DCab SSS05DC |
Domingo 23/07/2017 12:30 |
La Via Padel |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Absi Jorge |
|
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
7/6 1/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Leon Exequiel Alejandro |
|
Morales Jorge |
|
|
|
SB515 |
SS_Suma05_DCab SSS05DC |
Domingo 23/07/2017 12:30 |
La Barra |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Partarrie Martin Ignacio |
|
Cosi Luis |
|
4/6 6/4 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Montenegro Silver |
|
Asiain David |
|
|
|
SB516 |
SS_Suma05_DCab SSS05DC |
Domingo 23/07/2017 12:30 |
La Barra |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fontana Oscar |
|
Faure German |
|
3/6 6/1 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Peralta Matias Javier |
|
Gallegos Joel Alexis |
|
|
|
TD916 |
SS_Suma13 Damas D SSS13D |
Domingo 23/07/2017 12:30 |
La Rural |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Nuñez Laura Gisela |
|
Malleret Fiorela |
|
6/4 2/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Rivero Romina |
|
Morales Melina |
|
|
|
TD917 |
SS_Suma13 Damas D SSS13D |
Domingo 23/07/2017 12:30 |
La Rural |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Scherf Vanesa |
|
Banega Yael |
|
6/7 6/3 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Bordet Francisca |
|
Rochas Silvina |
|
|
|
SB827 |
SS_7ma Caballeros Dobles SS7maC |
Domingo 23/07/2017 12:30 |
La Via Padel |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ovelar Julio |
|
Cristaldo Juan |
|
6/4 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Dirie Cristian Javier |
|
Carisimo Javier Alejandro |
|
|
|
SB828 |
SS_7ma Caballeros Dobles SS7maC |
Domingo 23/07/2017 12:30 |
La Rural |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Roldan Tadeo |
|
Luggren Jehiel |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Carrasco Daniel |
|
Briozzo Bruno |
|
|
|
SB437 |
SS_6ta Caballeros Dobles SS6taC |
Domingo 23/07/2017 13:45 |
La Via Padel |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Krunfli Carlos |
|
Mecca Ruben Oscar |
|
2/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Soler Cesar |
|
Simioni Hernan David |
|
|
|
SB438 |
SS_6ta Caballeros Dobles SS6taC |
Domingo 23/07/2017 13:45 |
La Via Padel |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Romero Manuel |
|
Gimenez Anibal |
|
6/3 5/7 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Rondan Emilio Nahuel |
|
Lower Martin |
|
|
|
SB932 |
SS_Suma09_DCab SSS09DC |
Domingo 23/07/2017 13:45 |
La Barra |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pascuccielo Franco |
|
Ruiz Diaz Maximiliano |
|
3/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Polti Roberto |
|
Krunfli Hugo Nestor |
|
|
|
SB933 |
SS_Suma09_DCab SSS09DC |
Domingo 23/07/2017 13:45 |
La Barra |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Larocca Mariano |
|
Larocca Alejandro |
|
6/4 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Alvarez Cristian |
|
Ruiz Diaz Mario Ulises |
|
|
|
SB517 |
SS_Suma05_DCab SSS05DC |
Domingo 23/07/2017 15:00 |
La Barra |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
Aranda Agustin |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Absi Jorge |
|
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
|
|
SB518 |
SS_Suma05_DCab SSS05DC |
Domingo 23/07/2017 15:00 |
La Barra |
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Partarrie Martin Ignacio |
|
Cosi Luis |
|
4/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Peralta Matias Javier |
|
Gallegos Joel Alexis |
|
|
|
TD918 |
SS_Suma13 Damas D SSS13D |
Domingo 23/07/2017 16:15 |
La Barra |
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Nuñez Laura Gisela |
|
Malleret Fiorela |
|
7/6 3/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Scherf Vanesa |
|
Banega Yael |
|
|
|
SB829 |
SS_7ma Caballeros Dobles SS7maC |
Domingo 23/07/2017 16:15 |
La Barra |
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ovelar Julio |
|
Cristaldo Juan |
|
1/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Roldan Tadeo |
|
Luggren Jehiel |
|
|
|
SB439 |
SS_6ta Caballeros Dobles SS6taC |
Domingo 23/07/2017 17:30 |
La Barra |
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Soler Cesar |
|
Simioni Hernan David |
|
1/6 5/7
|
ACP Padel
Rondan Emilio Nahuel |
|
Lower Martin |
|
|
|
SB934 |
SS_Suma09_DCab SSS09DC |
Domingo 23/07/2017 17:30 |
La Barra |
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Polti Roberto |
|
Krunfli Hugo Nestor |
|
4/6 0/6
|
ACP Padel
Larocca Mariano |
|
Larocca Alejandro |
|
|
|
SB519 |
SS_Suma05_DCab SSS05DC |
Domingo 23/07/2017 18:45 |
La Barra |
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
Aranda Agustin |
|
4/6 6/2 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Peralta Matias Javier |
|
Gallegos Joel Alexis |
|
|
|