Nro: 1
|
Sábado 08/11/2014 16:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cabral Alejandro |
|
Ramirez Hassi Luciano Fernan |
|
6/4 5/7 5/7
|
ACP Padel
Lopez Bernis Joaquin |
|
Fontanari Oscar |
|
|
|
Nro: 2
|
Viernes 07/11/2014 23:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cabral Alejandro |
|
Ramirez Hassi Luciano Fernan |
|
6/2 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
Romero Martin Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 3
|
Sábado 08/11/2014 18:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cabral Alejandro |
|
Ramirez Hassi Luciano Fernan |
|
6/2 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Bernhardt Franco Alejandro |
|
Silva David |
|
|
|
Nro: 4
|
Sábado 08/11/2014 14:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lopez Bernis Joaquin |
|
Fontanari Oscar |
|
6/7 6/4 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
Romero Martin Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 5
|
Viernes 07/11/2014 19:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lopez Bernis Joaquin |
|
Fontanari Oscar |
|
6/2 1/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Bernhardt Franco Alejandro |
|
Silva David |
|
|
|
Nro: 6
|
Sábado 08/11/2014 21:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
Romero Martin Alejandro |
|
6/2 4/6 5/7
|
ACP Padel
Bernhardt Franco Alejandro |
|
Silva David |
|
|
|
Nro: 7
|
Sábado 08/11/2014 14:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Aranda Mauro David |
|
Godoy Eduardo Rafael |
|
7/5 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
Mac Hnight Pablo Ruben |
|
|
|
Nro: 8
|
Sábado 08/11/2014 17:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Aranda Mauro David |
|
Godoy Eduardo Rafael |
|
5/7 6/4 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Benitez Daniel |
|
Comas Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 9
|
Viernes 07/11/2014 20:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Aranda Mauro David |
|
Godoy Eduardo Rafael |
|
2/6 6/3 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Cabrera Javier Enrique |
|
Espindola Roberto Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 10
|
Viernes 07/11/2014 23:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
Mac Hnight Pablo Ruben |
|
6/7 6/4 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Benitez Daniel |
|
Comas Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 11
|
Sábado 08/11/2014 18:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
Mac Hnight Pablo Ruben |
|
3/6 6/4 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Cabrera Javier Enrique |
|
Espindola Roberto Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 12
|
Sábado 08/11/2014 21:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Benitez Daniel |
|
Comas Luciano |
|
6/2 6/7 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Cabrera Javier Enrique |
|
Espindola Roberto Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 13
|
Domingo 09/11/2014 16:00 |
La Via Padel
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cabral Alejandro |
|
Ramirez Hassi Luciano Fernan |
|
6/1 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Benitez Daniel |
|
Comas Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 14
|
Domingo 09/11/2014 16:00 |
La Via Padel
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lopez Bernis Joaquin |
|
Fontanari Oscar |
|
5/7 6/4 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Aranda Mauro David |
|
Godoy Eduardo Rafael |
|
|
|
Nro: 15
|
Domingo 09/11/2014 19:00 |
La Via Padel
|
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cabral Alejandro |
|
Ramirez Hassi Luciano Fernan |
|
4/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Aranda Mauro David |
|
Godoy Eduardo Rafael |
|
|
|