Nro: 1
|
Sábado 08/11/2014 16:00 |
La Barra
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Coduri Alejandro |
|
Arlettaz Gerardo Andres |
|
6/2 6/7 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
Benitti Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 2
|
Sábado 08/11/2014 22:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Coduri Alejandro |
|
Arlettaz Gerardo Andres |
|
6/3 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Ciruzzi Raul Edgardo |
|
Lopez Cesar Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 3
|
Sábado 08/11/2014 14:00 |
La Barra
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Coduri Alejandro |
|
Arlettaz Gerardo Andres |
|
6/1 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Alvarez Carlos |
|
Bardelli Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 4
|
Sábado 08/11/2014 18:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
Benitti Daniel |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Ciruzzi Raul Edgardo |
|
Lopez Cesar Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 5
|
Sábado 08/11/2014 20:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
Benitti Daniel |
|
6/2 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Alvarez Carlos |
|
Bardelli Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 6
|
Viernes 07/11/2014 22:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ciruzzi Raul Edgardo |
|
Lopez Cesar Sebastian |
|
6/4 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Alvarez Carlos |
|
Bardelli Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 7
|
Sábado 08/11/2014 21:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
4/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Cañete Rodrigo Gabriel |
|
Garcia Raul |
|
|
|
Nro: 8
|
Sábado 08/11/2014 15:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Blitman Mauricio |
|
Goya Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 9
|
Viernes 07/11/2014 19:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
3/6 6/1 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Percodani Carlos E. |
|
Sosa Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 10
|
Sábado 08/11/2014 13:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cañete Rodrigo Gabriel |
|
Garcia Raul |
|
3/6 6/3 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Blitman Mauricio |
|
Goya Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 11
|
Sábado 08/11/2014 19:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cañete Rodrigo Gabriel |
|
Garcia Raul |
|
6/4 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Percodani Carlos E. |
|
Sosa Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 12
|
Sábado 08/11/2014 22:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Blitman Mauricio |
|
Goya Juan Manuel |
|
4/6 7/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Percodani Carlos E. |
|
Sosa Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 13
|
Domingo 09/11/2014 13:00 |
La Via Padel
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
Benitti Daniel |
|
4/6 5/7
|
ACP Padel
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
|
|
Nro: 14
|
Domingo 09/11/2014 14:30 |
La Via Padel
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Coduri Alejandro |
|
Arlettaz Gerardo Andres |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Cañete Rodrigo Gabriel |
|
Garcia Raul |
|
|
|
Nro: 15
|
Domingo 09/11/2014 19:00 |
La Via Padel
|
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
5/7 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Coduri Alejandro |
|
Arlettaz Gerardo Andres |
|
|
|