Nro: 1 SA601 |
Sábado 10/09/2016 15:30 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Leon Exequiel Alejandro |
|
Morales Jorge |
|
7/5 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Pisacco Facundo |
|
Marcoguiseppe Mauricio Oscar |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 SA602 |
Viernes 09/09/2016 20:00 |
La Barra
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Aranda Joaquin |
|
Blitman Mauricio |
|
6/7 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
Cabral Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 SA603 |
Sábado 10/09/2016 19:15 |
La Barra
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Leon Exequiel Alejandro |
|
Morales Jorge |
|
6/1 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
Cabral Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 SA604 |
Sábado 10/09/2016 19:15 |
La Barra
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
Marcoguiseppe Mauricio Oscar |
|
6/4 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Aranda Joaquin |
|
Blitman Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 SA605 |
Sábado 10/09/2016 15:30 |
La Barra
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Peralta Matias Javier |
|
Silva David |
|
1/6 7/5 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Pisacco Federico |
|
Absi Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 SA606 |
Viernes 09/09/2016 22:00 |
La Barra
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Perez Miguel |
|
Collazzo Franco Emiliano |
|
5/7 6/4 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Partarrie Martin Ignacio |
|
Cosi Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 SA607 |
Sábado 10/09/2016 18:00 |
La Barra
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pisacco Federico |
|
Absi Jorge |
|
6/3 4/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Partarrie Martin Ignacio |
|
Cosi Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 SA608 |
Sábado 10/09/2016 18:00 |
La Barra
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Peralta Matias Javier |
|
Silva David |
|
6/0 2/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Perez Miguel |
|
Collazzo Franco Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 SA609 |
Viernes 09/09/2016 21:00 |
La Barra
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Zaragoza Cristian |
|
Duarte Mauro |
|
W.O.
|
ACP Padel
Linera Juan |
|
Aranda Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 SA610 |
Viernes 09/09/2016 19:00 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Zaragoza Cristian |
|
Duarte Mauro |
|
W.O.
|
ACP Padel
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
Asiain David |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 SA611 |
Sábado 10/09/2016 16:45 |
La Barra
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Linera Juan |
|
Aranda Agustin |
|
5/7 7/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
Asiain David |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 SA612 |
Domingo 11/09/2016 13:00 |
La Barra
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Leon Exequiel Alejandro |
|
Morales Jorge |
|
4/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Perez Miguel |
|
Collazzo Franco Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 SA613 |
Domingo 11/09/2016 13:00 |
La Barra
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pisacco Federico |
|
Absi Jorge |
|
6/3 6/7 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
Asiain David |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 SA614 |
Domingo 11/09/2016 14:30 |
La Barra
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Linera Juan |
|
Aranda Agustin |
|
7/6 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Pisacco Facundo |
|
Marcoguiseppe Mauricio Oscar |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 SA615 |
Domingo 11/09/2016 14:30 |
La Barra
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
Cabral Alejandro |
|
4/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Partarrie Martin Ignacio |
|
Cosi Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 SA616 |
Domingo 11/09/2016 17:30 |
La Barra
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Perez Miguel |
|
Collazzo Franco Emiliano |
|
6/4 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Pisacco Federico |
|
Absi Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 SA617 |
Domingo 11/09/2016 17:30 |
La Barra
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Linera Juan |
|
Aranda Agustin |
|
7/6 6/7 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Partarrie Martin Ignacio |
|
Cosi Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 SA618 |
Domingo 11/09/2016 20:30 |
La Barra
|
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Perez Miguel |
|
Collazzo Franco Emiliano |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Linera Juan |
|
Aranda Agustin |
|
|
|