Nro: 1 SA501 |
Viernes 30/07/2021 21:00 |
La Barra
|
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Aranda Agustin |
|
Sabaño Sebastian |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Concordia / Concordia
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
Peralta Matias Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 SA502 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 14:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
No Definida / S.J.de Feliciano
|
Pascuccielo Franco |
|
Pucheta Adolfo |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Aranda Agustin |
|
Sabaño Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 SA503 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 17:00 |
La Barra
|
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
Peralta Matias Javier |
|
1/6 7/6x 7/6x
|
No Definida / S.J.de Feliciano
Pascuccielo Franco |
|
Pucheta Adolfo |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 SA504 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 17:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Absi Jorge |
|
Collazzo Franco Emiliano |
|
4/6 6/3 7/6x
|
Concordia / No Definida
Aranda Joaquin |
|
Roldan Tadeo |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 SA505 |
Viernes 30/07/2021 20:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Leon Exequiel Alejandro |
|
Morales Jorge |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Concordia / Concordia
Absi Jorge |
|
Collazzo Franco Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 SA506 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 13:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
Concordia / No Definida
|
Aranda Joaquin |
|
Roldan Tadeo |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
Concordia / Concordia
Leon Exequiel Alejandro |
|
Morales Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 SA507 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 15:00 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
No Definida / Federal
|
Rivero Felix |
|
Perez Juan Manuel |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Alvarez Matias |
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 SA508 |
Sábado 31/07/2021 18:00 |
Club Russo C1
|
C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Perez Miguel |
|
Asiain David |
|
7/5 6/4
|
No Definida / Federal
Rivero Felix |
|
Perez Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 SA509 |
Viernes 30/07/2021 21:00 |
Club Russo C1
|
C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Alvarez Matias |
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
6/4 3/6 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Perez Miguel |
|
Asiain David |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 |
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
Aranda, Agustin Sabaño, Sebastian
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 11 SA510 |
Domingo 01/08/2021 13:00 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Leon Exequiel Alejandro |
|
Morales Jorge |
|
6/3 5/7 6/4
|
Concordia / Concordia
Perez Miguel |
|
Asiain David |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 SA511 |
Domingo 01/08/2021 13:00 |
La Barra
|
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Alvarez Matias |
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
x6/7 6/1 6/2
|
Concordia / Concordia
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
Peralta Matias Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 |
Q
|
|
Concordia / No Definida
Aranda, Joaquin Roldan, Tadeo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 14 SA512 |
Domingo 01/08/2021 16:00 |
La Via Padel
|
S
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Aranda Agustin |
|
Sabaño Sebastian |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Concordia / Concordia
Leon Exequiel Alejandro |
|
Morales Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 SA513 |
Domingo 01/08/2021 16:00 |
La Rural
|
S
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Alvarez Matias |
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Concordia / No Definida
Aranda Joaquin |
|
Roldan Tadeo |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 SA514 |
Domingo 01/08/2021 19:00 |
La Via Padel
|
W
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Aranda Agustin |
|
Sabaño Sebastian |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Concordia / No Definida
Aranda Joaquin |
|
Roldan Tadeo |
|
|
|