Nro: 1 CA501 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 14:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lower Martin |
|
Soler Cesar |
|
7/6x 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Rodriguez Juan Manuel |
|
Ruiz Diaz Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA502 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 20:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lacaze Matias |
|
Garcia Diego Luis |
|
3/6 6/3 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Lower Martin |
|
Soler Cesar |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA503 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 22:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Rodriguez Juan Manuel |
|
Ruiz Diaz Alexis |
|
7/6x 7/5
|
ACP Padel
Lacaze Matias |
|
Garcia Diego Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA504 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 13:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
Perez Carlos |
|
3/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Pascual Diego, Ariel |
|
Alves Federico Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA505 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 19:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gimenez Alejandro, Oscar |
|
Escobar Hugo |
|
1/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
Perez Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA506 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 22:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pascual Diego, Ariel |
|
Alves Federico Javier |
|
6/4 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Gimenez Alejandro, Oscar |
|
Escobar Hugo |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA507 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 21:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cañete Rodrigo Gabriel |
|
Ramirez Hassi Luciano Fernan |
|
3/6 6/3 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Lencina Juan Antonio |
|
Escobar Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA508 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 14:00 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Argento Federico |
|
Tarabini Carlos Federico |
|
6/4 x6/7 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Cañete Rodrigo Gabriel |
|
Ramirez Hassi Luciano Fernan |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA509 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 15:00 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lencina Juan Antonio |
|
Escobar Lucas |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Argento Federico |
|
Tarabini Carlos Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA510 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 20:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Mercado Alberto |
|
Gazollo Jose |
|
3/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Nejanky Agustin |
|
Coduri Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA511 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 14:00 |
La Via Padel
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Russo Lucas |
|
Rodríguez Franco |
|
6/1 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Mercado Alberto |
|
Gazollo Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA512 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 14:00 |
La Via Padel
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Nejanky Agustin |
|
Coduri Alejandro |
|
6/3 0/6 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Russo Lucas |
|
Rodríguez Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA513 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 16:00 |
La Via Padel
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fisher Facundo |
|
Thea Mirko Exequiel |
|
6/4 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Mungay José Carlos |
|
Quintana Fabio |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA514 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 23:00 |
La Via Padel
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Brites Lucas |
|
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
5/7 6/3 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Fisher Facundo |
|
Thea Mirko Exequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA515 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 21:00 |
La Via Padel
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Mungay José Carlos |
|
Quintana Fabio |
|
3/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Brites Lucas |
|
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA516 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 17:00 |
La Barra
|
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Luna Maximiliano |
|
Berloni Nahuel |
|
4/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Larceri Martin |
|
Rios Tiago Yoel |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA517 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 13:00 |
La Barra
|
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Soto Mario Enrique |
|
Bernard Federico |
|
5/7 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Luna Maximiliano |
|
Berloni Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA518 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 15:00 |
La Barra
|
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Larceri Martin |
|
Rios Tiago Yoel |
|
6/0 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Soto Mario Enrique |
|
Bernard Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA519 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 19:00 |
La Via Padel
|
G
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Broggi Tomas |
|
Cosi Calgaro Bautista |
|
4/6 6/3 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Ipharraguerre Gustavo |
|
Gomez Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA520 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 16:00 |
La Via Padel
|
G
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Mac Hnight Pablo Ruben |
|
Jeandet Sebastián Marcelo |
|
3/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Broggi Tomas |
|
Cosi Calgaro Bautista |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA521 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 14:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
G
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ipharraguerre Gustavo |
|
Gomez Sebastian |
|
6/3 x6/7 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Mac Hnight Pablo Ruben |
|
Jeandet Sebastián Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA522 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 19:00 |
La Via Padel
|
H
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Jurasek Diego Marcelo |
|
Benitti Daniel |
|
3/6 0/6
|
ACP Padel
Brites Martin |
|
Sanchez Mario |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA523 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 21:00 |
La Via Padel
|
H
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Planas Cristian |
|
Rivas Agustin |
|
6/3 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Jurasek Diego Marcelo |
|
Benitti Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA524 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 23:00 |
La Rural
|
H
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Brites Martin |
|
Sanchez Mario |
|
1/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Planas Cristian |
|
Rivas Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA525 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 14:00 |
La Barra
|
I
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Bertuzzi Albano |
|
Maciel Juan |
|
2/6 6/3 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Mendez Simon Sebastian |
|
Acosta Casati Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA526 |
Viernes 09/09/2022 21:00 |
La Barra
|
I
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Baldi Facundo |
|
Espindola Roberto Carlos |
|
7/6x 3/6 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Bertuzzi Albano |
|
Maciel Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA527 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 16:00 |
La Barra
|
I
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Mendez Simon Sebastian |
|
Acosta Casati Fernando |
|
2/6 7/5 7/5
|
ACP Padel
Baldi Facundo |
|
Espindola Roberto Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
Lower, Martin Soler, Cesar
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 29 CA528 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 17:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
X
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
Perez Carlos |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Lencina Juan Antonio |
|
Escobar Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
Bertuzzi, Albano Maciel, Juan
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 31 |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
Planas, Cristian Rivas, Agustin
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 32 |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
Brites, Lucas Villagran, Isarel Eduardo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 33 |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
Mac Hnight, Pablo Ruben Jeandet, Sebastián Marcelo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 34 |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
Luna, Maximiliano Berloni, Nahuel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 35 |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
Nejanky, Agustin Coduri, Alejandro
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 36 |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
Cañete, Rodrigo Gabriel Ramirez Hassi, Luciano Fernan
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 37 |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
Fisher, Facundo Thea, Mirko Exequiel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 38 |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
Brites, Martin Sanchez, Mario
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 39 |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
Larceri, Martin Rios, Tiago Yoel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 40 |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
Broggi, Tomas Cosi Calgaro, Bautista
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 41 |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
Mendez, Simon Sebastian Acosta Casati, Fernando
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 42 CA529 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 17:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
X
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Russo Lucas |
|
Rodríguez Franco |
|
W.O.
|
ACP Padel
Rodriguez Juan Manuel |
|
Ruiz Diaz Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 43 |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
Pascual, Diego, Ariel Alves, Federico Javier
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 44 CA530 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 20:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lower Martin |
|
Soler Cesar |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
Perez Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 45 CA531 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 19:00 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Bertuzzi Albano |
|
Maciel Juan |
|
3/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Planas Cristian |
|
Rivas Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 46 CA532 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 19:00 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Brites Lucas |
|
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
4/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Mac Hnight Pablo Ruben |
|
Jeandet Sebastián Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 47 CA533 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 20:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Luna Maximiliano |
|
Berloni Nahuel |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Nejanky Agustin |
|
Coduri Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 48 CA534 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 20:00 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cañete Rodrigo Gabriel |
|
Ramirez Hassi Luciano Fernan |
|
5/7 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Fisher Facundo |
|
Thea Mirko Exequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 CA535 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 20:00 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Brites Martin |
|
Sanchez Mario |
|
6/4 2/6 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Larceri Martin |
|
Rios Tiago Yoel |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 CA536 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 19:00 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Broggi Tomas |
|
Cosi Calgaro Bautista |
|
7/6x 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Mendez Simon Sebastian |
|
Acosta Casati Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA537 |
Sábado 10/09/2022 20:00 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Rodriguez Juan Manuel |
|
Ruiz Diaz Alexis |
|
4/6 5/7
|
ACP Padel
Pascual Diego, Ariel |
|
Alves Federico Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA538 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 11:30 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lower Martin |
|
Soler Cesar |
|
2/6 6/2 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Planas Cristian |
|
Rivas Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA539 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 11:30 |
Punto de Oro
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Mac Hnight Pablo Ruben |
|
Jeandet Sebastián Marcelo |
|
5/7 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Luna Maximiliano |
|
Berloni Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA540 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 11:30 |
Punto de Oro
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fisher Facundo |
|
Thea Mirko Exequiel |
|
4/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Larceri Martin |
|
Rios Tiago Yoel |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA541 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 11:30 |
Punto de Oro
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Broggi Tomas |
|
Cosi Calgaro Bautista |
|
2/6 6/2 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Pascual Diego, Ariel |
|
Alves Federico Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA542 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 14:30 |
La Via Padel
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lower Martin |
|
Soler Cesar |
|
6/2 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Luna Maximiliano |
|
Berloni Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 CA543 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 14:30 |
La Via Padel
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Larceri Martin |
|
Rios Tiago Yoel |
|
6/4 4/6 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Broggi Tomas |
|
Cosi Calgaro Bautista |
|
|
|
Nro: 58 CA544 |
Domingo 11/09/2022 19:00 |
La Via Padel
|
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lower Martin |
|
Soler Cesar |
|
5/7 6/4 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Larceri Martin |
|
Rios Tiago Yoel |
|
|
|