Nro: 1 CA501 |
Viernes 03/03/2023 20:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cañete Rodrigo Gabriel |
|
Pereira Martin |
|
2/6 6/2 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Lower Martin |
|
Rodríguez Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA502 |
Sábado 04/03/2023 14:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Nejamky Luciano |
|
Mungay José Carlos |
|
4/6 6/4 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Cañete Rodrigo Gabriel |
|
Pereira Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA503 |
Viernes 03/03/2023 22:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lower Martin |
|
Rodríguez Franco |
|
6/3 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Nejamky Luciano |
|
Mungay José Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA504 |
Viernes 03/03/2023 22:00 |
Club Russo C1
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Martinez Cristian |
|
Calabrese Roque |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Cristaldo Matias |
|
Vera Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA505 |
Viernes 03/03/2023 20:00 |
Club Russo C1
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Argento Federico |
|
Russo Lucas |
|
6/4 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Martinez Cristian |
|
Calabrese Roque |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA506 |
Viernes 03/03/2023 14:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cristaldo Matias |
|
Vera Fernando |
|
1/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Argento Federico |
|
Russo Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA507 |
Viernes 03/03/2023 19:00 |
La Rural
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Alves Federico Javier |
|
Rios Tiago Yoel |
|
6/0 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Musuliotis Juan Martín |
|
Martinez Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA508 |
Sábado 04/03/2023 15:00 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Mac Hnight Pablo Ruben |
|
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
2/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Alves Federico Javier |
|
Rios Tiago Yoel |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA509 |
Viernes 03/03/2023 14:00 |
La Rural
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Musuliotis Juan Martín |
|
Martinez Federico |
|
4/6 6/4 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Mac Hnight Pablo Ruben |
|
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA510 |
Sábado 04/03/2023 16:00 |
La Via Padel
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Larceri Martin |
|
Uriburu Tomas |
|
6/4 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Monte Sergio Ruben |
|
Oertlinger Matias Exequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA511 |
Sábado 04/03/2023 18:00 |
La Via Padel
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Berloni Nahuel |
|
Thea Mirko Exequiel |
|
x6/7 6/3 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Larceri Martin |
|
Uriburu Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA512 |
Viernes 03/03/2023 19:00 |
La Via Padel
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Monte Sergio Ruben |
|
Oertlinger Matias Exequiel |
|
0/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Berloni Nahuel |
|
Thea Mirko Exequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA513 |
Sábado 04/03/23 17:17 (*) |
La Rural (*)
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Benitez Luis Alberto |
|
Valenzuela Miguel |
|
6/1 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Gomez Sebastian |
|
Ruiz Diaz Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA514 |
Sábado 04/03/23 15:49 (*) |
La Rural (*)
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Mendez Simon Sebastian |
|
Acosta Casati Fernando |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Benitez Luis Alberto |
|
Valenzuela Miguel |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA515 |
Sábado 04/03/2023 13:00 |
La Rural
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gomez Sebastian |
|
Ruiz Diaz Alexis |
|
4/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Mendez Simon Sebastian |
|
Acosta Casati Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA516 |
Sábado 04/03/2023 18:00 |
La Via Padel
|
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Merino Leandro |
|
Frutis Leopoldo |
|
6/2 4/6 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Oyarbide Jose A. |
|
Quintana Fabio |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA517 |
Sábado 04/03/2023 15:00 |
La Via Padel
|
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Sanchez Mario |
|
Gandulla Adrian |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Merino Leandro |
|
Frutis Leopoldo |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA518 |
Viernes 03/03/2023 18:00 |
La Via Padel
|
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Oyarbide Jose A. |
|
Quintana Fabio |
|
2/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Sanchez Mario |
|
Gandulla Adrian |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA519 |
Viernes 03/03/2023 14:00 |
La Via Padel
|
G
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
Pascual Diego, Ariel |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Richi Axel Federico |
|
Tarabini Carlos Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA520 |
Sábado 04/03/2023 17:00 |
La Via Padel
|
G
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Tesore Marcelo |
|
Luggren Jehiel |
|
x6/7 6/4 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
Pascual Diego, Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA521 |
Sábado 04/03/2023 15:00 |
La Via Padel
|
G
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Richi Axel Federico |
|
Tarabini Carlos Federico |
|
2/6 7/6x x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Tesore Marcelo |
|
Luggren Jehiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA522 |
Sábado 04/03/23 16:44 (*) |
La Barra (*)
|
H
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Sanchez Dalcio |
|
Jorgal Matias |
|
6/2 3/6 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Lebrero Ramiro |
|
Sarrasqueta Alejandro Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA523 |
Viernes 03/03/23 13:02 (*) |
La Barra (*)
|
H
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Sanchez Dalcio |
|
Jorgal Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA524 |
Viernes 03/03/2023 21:00 |
La Barra
|
H
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lebrero Ramiro |
|
Sarrasqueta Alejandro Daniel |
|
2/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Tisocco Daniel |
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA525 |
Sábado 04/03/2023 21:00 |
Club Russo C1
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lower Martin |
|
Rodríguez Franco |
|
7/6x 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Martinez Cristian |
|
Calabrese Roque |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA526 |
Sábado 04/03/23 21:30 (*) |
La Rural (*)
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Tesore Marcelo |
|
Luggren Jehiel |
|
2/6 7/6x 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Tisocco Daniel |
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA527 |
Sábado 04/03/23 21:30 (*) |
La Rural (*)
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Mendez Simon Sebastian |
|
Acosta Casati Fernando |
|
6/3 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Oyarbide Jose A. |
|
Quintana Fabio |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA528 |
Sábado 04/03/2023 22:00 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Mac Hnight Pablo Ruben |
|
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
3/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Berloni Nahuel |
|
Thea Mirko Exequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA529 |
Sábado 04/03/2023 22:00 |
La Barra
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Alves Federico Javier |
|
Rios Tiago Yoel |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Larceri Martin |
|
Uriburu Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA530 |
Sábado 04/03/23 21:46 (*) |
La Rural (*)
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Benitez Luis Alberto |
|
Valenzuela Miguel |
|
3/6 6/4 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Sanchez Mario |
|
Gandulla Adrian |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA531 |
Sábado 04/03/2023 21:00 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
Pascual Diego, Ariel |
|
6/4 3/6 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Sanchez Dalcio |
|
Jorgal Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA532 |
Sábado 04/03/2023 21:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cañete Rodrigo Gabriel |
|
Pereira Martin |
|
6/4 7/5
|
ACP Padel
Argento Federico |
|
Russo Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA533 |
Domingo 05/03/2023 11:30 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lower Martin |
|
Rodríguez Franco |
|
4/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Tesore Marcelo |
|
Luggren Jehiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA534 |
Domingo 05/03/2023 11:30 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Mendez Simon Sebastian |
|
Acosta Casati Fernando |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Berloni Nahuel |
|
Thea Mirko Exequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA535 |
Domingo 05/03/23 12:16 (*) |
La Rural (*)
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Alves Federico Javier |
|
Rios Tiago Yoel |
|
7/6x 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Sanchez Mario |
|
Gandulla Adrian |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA536 |
Domingo 05/03/23 12:16 (*) |
La Rural (*)
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Sanchez Dalcio |
|
Jorgal Matias |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Cañete Rodrigo Gabriel |
|
Pereira Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA537 |
Domingo 05/03/2023 16:00 |
La Via Padel
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Tesore Marcelo |
|
Luggren Jehiel |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Mendez Simon Sebastian |
|
Acosta Casati Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA538 |
Domingo 05/03/2023 16:00 |
La Via Padel
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Alves Federico Javier |
|
Rios Tiago Yoel |
|
6/3 2/6 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Sanchez Dalcio |
|
Jorgal Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA539 |
Domingo 05/03/2023 19:00 |
La Via Padel
|
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Tesore Marcelo |
|
Luggren Jehiel |
|
6/4 2/6 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Alves Federico Javier |
|
Rios Tiago Yoel |
|
|
|