Nro: 1 CA601 |
Viernes 03/03/2023 20:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ferreyra Jorge |
|
Lower Lucas |
|
6/0 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Pacifico Alejandro |
|
Bosano Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA602 |
Sábado 04/03/23 13:02 (*) |
La Via Padel (*)
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Corva Martin |
|
Retamar Matias |
|
3/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Ferreyra Jorge |
|
Lower Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA603 |
Viernes 03/03/2023 23:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pacifico Alejandro |
|
Bosano Ignacio |
|
0/6 0/6
|
ACP Padel
Corva Martin |
|
Retamar Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA604 |
Viernes 03/03/2023 19:00 |
La Barra
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Prince Nicolas |
|
Acosta Hugo Matias |
|
2/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
Alsina Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA605 |
Viernes 03/03/2023 14:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Molina Matias Raul |
|
Larocca Gerardo |
|
0/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Prince Nicolas |
|
Acosta Hugo Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA606 |
Viernes 03/03/2023 22:00 |
La Barra
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
Alsina Fernando |
|
6/0 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Molina Matias Raul |
|
Larocca Gerardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA607 |
Viernes 03/03/2023 17:00 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gimenez Maximiliano |
|
Prina Esteban |
|
6/1 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Nuñez Daniel |
|
Glass Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA608 |
Viernes 03/03/2023 19:00 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Arce Marcelo Alejsndro |
|
Aguirre Mariano |
|
2/6 0/6
|
ACP Padel
Gimenez Maximiliano |
|
Prina Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA609 |
Viernes 03/03/2023 22:00 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Nuñez Daniel |
|
Glass Alexis |
|
4/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Arce Marcelo Alejsndro |
|
Aguirre Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA610 |
Viernes 03/03/2023 22:00 |
La Rural
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Duarte Luis Alfredo |
|
Sotelo Julian |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Sosa Avancini Cristian |
|
Torres Brian Esequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA611 |
Viernes 03/03/2023 20:00 |
La Rural
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Repetto Luciano Fabricio |
|
Leiva Pablo Daniel |
|
0/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Duarte Luis Alfredo |
|
Sotelo Julian |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA612 |
Sábado 04/03/23 13:02 (*) |
La Rural (*)
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Sosa Avancini Cristian |
|
Torres Brian Esequiel |
|
7/6x 4/6 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Repetto Luciano Fabricio |
|
Leiva Pablo Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA613 |
Sábado 04/03/23 14:12 (*) |
La Rural (*)
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Martinez Anibal Maximiliano |
|
Spinelli Ramiro |
|
6/0 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Busti Martin |
|
Francolini Enzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA614 |
Viernes 03/03/2023 20:00 |
La Rural
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Bertolini Franco Agustin |
|
Bradanini Mariano |
|
1/6 0/6
|
ACP Padel
Martinez Anibal Maximiliano |
|
Spinelli Ramiro |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA615 |
Viernes 03/03/2023 22:00 |
La Rural
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Busti Martin |
|
Francolini Enzo |
|
6/4 1/6 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Bertolini Franco Agustin |
|
Bradanini Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA616 |
Viernes 03/03/2023 23:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Neifert Matias Ariel |
|
Rivarola Adriel Emanuel |
|
x6/7 6/4 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Franco Augusto |
|
Gimenez Bautista |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA617 |
Viernes 03/03/2023 21:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Benitez Agustin |
|
Lamberti Gabriel |
|
x6/7 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Neifert Matias Ariel |
|
Rivarola Adriel Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA618 |
Sábado 04/03/23 13:02 (*) |
Rio Uruguay C1 (*)
|
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Franco Augusto |
|
Gimenez Bautista |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Benitez Agustin |
|
Lamberti Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA619 |
Viernes 03/03/2023 20:00 |
La Barra
|
G
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Duraez Carlos |
|
Duraez Mauricio |
|
6/1 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Roggero Sebastian |
|
Percodani Carlos E. |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA620 |
Viernes 03/03/2023 23:00 |
La Barra
|
G
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Nogués Valentín |
|
Agosti Santiago |
|
6/4 3/6 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Duraez Carlos |
|
Duraez Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA621 |
Viernes 03/03/2023 18:00 |
La Barra
|
G
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Roggero Sebastian |
|
Percodani Carlos E. |
|
6/2 x6/7 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Nogués Valentín |
|
Agosti Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA622 |
Viernes 03/03/2023 20:00 |
La Via Padel
|
H
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Benitez Gaston |
|
Paccazochi Emiliano |
|
6/4 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Carrasco Daniel |
|
Diaz Velez Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA623 |
Viernes 03/03/2023 22:00 |
La Via Padel
|
H
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Panozzo Emiliano |
|
Baldesari Diego |
|
6/3 x6/7 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Benitez Gaston |
|
Paccazochi Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA624 |
Sábado 04/03/2023 13:00 |
La Via Padel
|
H
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Carrasco Daniel |
|
Diaz Velez Lucas |
|
W.O.
|
ACP Padel
Panozzo Emiliano |
|
Baldesari Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA625 |
Viernes 03/03/2023 14:00 |
La Via Padel
|
I
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fernández Néstor Emiliano |
|
Romero Juan Cruz |
|
6/1 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Scharn Cristhian Augusto |
|
Rougier Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA626 |
Viernes 03/03/2023 20:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
I
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Larocca Rees Maximiliano Otto |
|
Jacobi Johann Brian |
|
2/6 6/2 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Fernández Néstor Emiliano |
|
Romero Juan Cruz |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA627 |
Viernes 03/03/2023 22:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
I
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Scharn Cristhian Augusto |
|
Rougier Guillermo |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Larocca Rees Maximiliano Otto |
|
Jacobi Johann Brian |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA628 |
Viernes 03/03/2023 14:00 |
La Via Padel
|
J
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ramayo Leonardo |
|
Fontanari Alejandro |
|
2/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Cabrera Dario |
|
Mendiburu Cristhian |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA629 |
Viernes 03/03/2023 20:00 |
La Via Padel
|
J
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cutro Ariel |
|
Sanabria Cristian |
|
3/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Ramayo Leonardo |
|
Fontanari Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA630 |
Viernes 03/03/2023 22:00 |
La Via Padel
|
J
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cabrera Dario |
|
Mendiburu Cristhian |
|
6/0 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Cutro Ariel |
|
Sanabria Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA631 |
Sábado 04/03/2023 13:00 |
La Via Padel
|
K
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Martinez Alfredo |
|
Fraga Tomas |
|
6/1 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Colugnatti Julian |
|
Cabrera Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA632 |
Viernes 03/03/2023 20:00 |
La Rural
|
K
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ghiorzo Julian |
|
Francou Gabriel |
|
3/6 6/3 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Martinez Alfredo |
|
Fraga Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA633 |
Viernes 03/03/2023 22:00 |
La Rural
|
K
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Colugnatti Julian |
|
Cabrera Emiliano |
|
2/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Ghiorzo Julian |
|
Francou Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA634 |
Viernes 03/03/2023 20:00 |
La Via Padel
|
L
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Rojas Jonathan |
|
Vega Maximiliano |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Brarda Oscar Miguel |
|
Sotelo Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA635 |
Viernes 03/03/2023 18:00 |
La Via Padel
|
L
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Rodriguez Mariano |
|
Dacunda Juan Manuel |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Rojas Jonathan |
|
Vega Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA636 |
Viernes 03/03/2023 23:00 |
La Via Padel
|
L
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Brarda Oscar Miguel |
|
Sotelo Alexis |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Rodriguez Mariano |
|
Dacunda Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA637 |
Sábado 04/03/2023 13:00 |
La Barra
|
M
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pisani Santiago, Oscar |
|
Gonzales Joaquin |
|
x6/7 6/4 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Gomez Carlos |
|
Leon Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA638 |
Viernes 03/03/2023 21:00 |
Club Russo C1
|
M
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Carisimo Javier Alejandro |
|
Engelman Jonathan Nicolas |
|
1/6 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Pisani Santiago, Oscar |
|
Gonzales Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA639 |
Viernes 03/03/2023 23:00 |
Club Russo C1
|
M
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gomez Carlos |
|
Leon Daniel |
|
6/1 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Carisimo Javier Alejandro |
|
Engelman Jonathan Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 40 |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
Ferreyra, Jorge Lower, Lucas
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 41 CA640 |
Sábado 04/03/23 18:13 (*) |
La Rural (*)
|
X
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ramayo Leonardo |
|
Fontanari Alejandro |
|
2/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Ghiorzo Julian |
|
Francou Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 42 CA641 |
Sábado 04/03/2023 19:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
X
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fernández Néstor Emiliano |
|
Romero Juan Cruz |
|
5/7 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Arce Marcelo Alejsndro |
|
Aguirre Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 43 CA642 |
Sábado 04/03/2023 19:00 |
Club Russo C1
|
X
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Prince Nicolas |
|
Acosta Hugo Matias |
|
7/6x 3/6 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Panozzo Emiliano |
|
Baldesari Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 44 |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
Martinez, Anibal Maximiliano Spinelli, Ramiro
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 45 CA643 |
Sábado 04/03/2023 19:00 |
La Via Padel
|
X
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Franco Augusto |
|
Gimenez Bautista |
|
4/6 5/7
|
ACP Padel
Brarda Oscar Miguel |
|
Sotelo Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 46 CA644 |
Sábado 04/03/23 19:50 (*) |
La Rural (*)
|
X
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gomez Carlos |
|
Leon Daniel |
|
2/6 6/2 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Nogués Valentín |
|
Agosti Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 47 |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
Duarte, Luis Alfredo Sotelo, Julian
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 48 |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
Gimenez, Maximiliano Prina, Esteban
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 49 CA645 |
Sábado 04/03/2023 20:00 |
La Via Padel
|
X
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Benitez Gaston |
|
Paccazochi Emiliano |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Pisani Santiago, Oscar |
|
Gonzales Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 CA646 |
Sábado 04/03/2023 20:00 |
La Via Padel
|
X
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Martinez Alfredo |
|
Fraga Tomas |
|
4/6 6/1 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Bertolini Franco Agustin |
|
Bradanini Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
Neifert, Matias Ariel Rivarola, Adriel Emanuel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 52 CA647 |
Sábado 04/03/2023 20:00 |
La Via Padel
|
X
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Duraez Carlos |
|
Duraez Mauricio |
|
1/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Corva Martin |
|
Retamar Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA648 |
Sábado 04/03/23 21:26 (*) |
La Barra (*)
|
X
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Sosa Avancini Cristian |
|
Torres Brian Esequiel |
|
3/6 6/0 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Cabrera Dario |
|
Mendiburu Cristhian |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA649 |
Sábado 04/03/2023 20:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
X
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Rojas Jonathan |
|
Vega Maximiliano |
|
2/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Larocca Rees Maximiliano Otto |
|
Jacobi Johann Brian |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
Cazarre, Ruben Dario Alsina, Fernando
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 56 CA650 |
Sábado 04/03/23 22:17 (*) |
La Rural (*)
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ferreyra Jorge |
|
Lower Lucas |
|
6/1 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Ghiorzo Julian |
|
Francou Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 CA651 |
Sábado 04/03/23 22:45 (*) |
La Rural (*)
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Arce Marcelo Alejsndro |
|
Aguirre Mariano |
|
6/3 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Panozzo Emiliano |
|
Baldesari Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 58 CA652 |
Sábado 04/03/2023 22:00 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Martinez Anibal Maximiliano |
|
Spinelli Ramiro |
|
6/1 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Brarda Oscar Miguel |
|
Sotelo Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 59 CA653 |
Sábado 04/03/2023 22:00 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Nogués Valentín |
|
Agosti Santiago |
|
3/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Duarte Luis Alfredo |
|
Sotelo Julian |
|
|
|
Nro: 60 CA654 |
Sábado 04/03/2023 22:00 |
La Barra
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gimenez Maximiliano |
|
Prina Esteban |
|
2/6 6/1 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Benitez Gaston |
|
Paccazochi Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 61 CA655 |
Sábado 04/03/2023 22:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Martinez Alfredo |
|
Fraga Tomas |
|
4/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Neifert Matias Ariel |
|
Rivarola Adriel Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 62 CA656 |
Sábado 04/03/2023 22:00 |
Club Russo C1
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Corva Martin |
|
Retamar Matias |
|
6/2 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Cabrera Dario |
|
Mendiburu Cristhian |
|
|
|
Nro: 63 CA657 |
Sábado 04/03/2023 23:00 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Larocca Rees Maximiliano Otto |
|
Jacobi Johann Brian |
|
4/6 6/4 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
Alsina Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 64 CA658 |
Domingo 05/03/2023 11:30 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ferreyra Jorge |
|
Lower Lucas |
|
6/4 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Arce Marcelo Alejsndro |
|
Aguirre Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 65 CA659 |
Domingo 05/03/2023 11:30 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Martinez Anibal Maximiliano |
|
Spinelli Ramiro |
|
7/5 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Duarte Luis Alfredo |
|
Sotelo Julian |
|
|
|
Nro: 66 CA660 |
Domingo 05/03/23 11:53 (*) |
La Barra (*)
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Benitez Gaston |
|
Paccazochi Emiliano |
|
6/4 5/7 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Neifert Matias Ariel |
|
Rivarola Adriel Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 67 CA661 |
Domingo 05/03/23 11:54 (*) |
La Barra (*)
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Corva Martin |
|
Retamar Matias |
|
x6/7 6/3 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
Alsina Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 68 CA662 |
Domingo 05/03/23 14:25 (*) |
La Via Padel (*)
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ferreyra Jorge |
|
Lower Lucas |
|
6/3 2/6 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Martinez Anibal Maximiliano |
|
Spinelli Ramiro |
|
|
|
Nro: 69 CA663 |
Domingo 05/03/23 14:44 (*) |
La Via Padel (*)
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Benitez Gaston |
|
Paccazochi Emiliano |
|
6/1 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Cazarre Ruben Dario |
|
Alsina Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 70 CA664 |
Domingo 05/03/2023 19:00 |
La Via Padel
|
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ferreyra Jorge |
|
Lower Lucas |
|
x6/7 6/1 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Benitez Gaston |
|
Paccazochi Emiliano |
|
|
|