Nro: 1 CA701 |
Viernes 03/03/2023 19:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Caram Alan Nicolas |
|
Caram Luis Leonardo |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Losco Matias Damian |
|
Sanjurjo Germán Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA702 |
Viernes 03/03/2023 21:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Chavez Hiagashima Emiliano Ezequiel |
|
Berloni Gonzalo Damian |
|
2/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Hafliger Diego |
|
Benitez Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA703 |
Sábado 04/03/2023 18:00 |
Club Russo C1
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Caram Alan Nicolas |
|
Caram Luis Leonardo |
|
6/0 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Hafliger Diego |
|
Benitez Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA704 |
Sábado 04/03/2023 17:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Losco Matias Damian |
|
Sanjurjo Germán Gabriel |
|
6/1 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Chavez Hiagashima Emiliano Ezequiel |
|
Berloni Gonzalo Damian |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA705 |
Sábado 04/03/2023 14:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Galarza Mario Norberto |
|
Calo German |
|
3/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Fernandez Ciriaco |
|
Fernandez Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA706 |
Sábado 04/03/2023 18:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Barrios Facundo Nicola |
|
Fernandez Alan Alejandro |
|
2/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Galarza Mario Norberto |
|
Calo German |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA707 |
Sábado 04/03/2023 16:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fernandez Ciriaco |
|
Fernandez Emiliano |
|
7/6x 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Barrios Facundo Nicola |
|
Fernandez Alan Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA708 |
Viernes 03/03/2023 23:00 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Bourlot Martin |
|
Gularte Horacio |
|
1/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Sanchez Nicolas |
|
Albarado Lucio |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA709 |
Viernes 03/03/2023 21:00 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Liberatore Martin |
|
Gonzalez Matias |
|
4/6 7/6x x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Bourlot Martin |
|
Gularte Horacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA710 |
Viernes 03/03/2023 19:00 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Sanchez Nicolas |
|
Albarado Lucio |
|
6/1 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Liberatore Martin |
|
Gonzalez Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA711 |
Viernes 03/03/2023 19:00 |
La Rural
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Saldias Gonzalo |
|
Benitez Jorge Daniel |
|
2/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Carruega Hugo Rene |
|
Paulino Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA712 |
Sábado 04/03/2023 14:00 |
Club Russo C1
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Burna Tiago |
|
García Verá Juan Ignacio |
|
6/1 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Saldias Gonzalo |
|
Benitez Jorge Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA713 |
Sábado 04/03/2023 16:00 |
La Via Padel
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Carruega Hugo Rene |
|
Paulino Federico |
|
0/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Burna Tiago |
|
García Verá Juan Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA714 |
Viernes 03/03/2023 18:00 |
La Via Padel
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Galarza Rodrigo Sebastian |
|
Paczkowski Guillermo Fernando |
|
6/1 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Ferreyra Jorge Alberto |
|
Nogues Julian |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA715 |
Viernes 03/03/2023 23:00 |
La Rural
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Carrasco Mariano |
|
Sotelo Gastaldi Bastian |
|
6/3 3/6 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Galarza Rodrigo Sebastian |
|
Paczkowski Guillermo Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA716 |
Viernes 03/03/2023 21:00 |
La Via Padel
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ferreyra Jorge Alberto |
|
Nogues Julian |
|
1/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Carrasco Mariano |
|
Sotelo Gastaldi Bastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA717 |
Viernes 03/03/2023 22:00 |
La Via Padel
|
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pereyra Walter Leandro |
|
Hernan Martinez |
|
6/4 4/6 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Linera Tobias |
|
Pascual Angel, Ceferino |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA718 |
Sábado 04/03/23 17:36 (*) |
La Rural (*)
|
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Dupraz Osvaldo Ramón |
|
Arevalo Esteban Javier |
|
6/1 4/6 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Pereyra Walter Leandro |
|
Hernan Martinez |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA719 |
Sábado 04/03/23 14:46 (*) |
La Rural (*)
|
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Linera Tobias |
|
Pascual Angel, Ceferino |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Dupraz Osvaldo Ramón |
|
Arevalo Esteban Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA720 |
Viernes 03/03/2023 23:00 |
La Rural
|
G
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Romano Cazarré Joaquin |
|
Mendiburu Mariano |
|
6/2 x6/7 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Carnevalini Facundo Oscar |
|
Medina Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA721 |
Sábado 04/03/2023 15:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
G
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Milera Agustin |
|
Cespedes Lucas |
|
6/1 x6/7 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Romano Cazarré Joaquin |
|
Mendiburu Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA722 |
Viernes 03/03/2023 20:00 |
La Barra
|
G
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Carnevalini Facundo Oscar |
|
Medina Gaston |
|
4/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Milera Agustin |
|
Cespedes Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA723 |
Sábado 04/03/23 14:12 (*) |
La Rural (*)
|
H
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cis Adrian |
|
Novelli Ignacio Nicolas |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Miño Ever |
|
Gonzalez Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA724 |
Sábado 04/03/2023 15:00 |
Club Russo C1
|
H
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Tesore Ariel |
|
Dos Santos Samuel |
|
3/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Cis Adrian |
|
Novelli Ignacio Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA725 |
Sábado 04/03/2023 17:00 |
Club Russo C1
|
H
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Miño Ever |
|
Gonzalez Nicolas |
|
6/4 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Tesore Ariel |
|
Dos Santos Samuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA726 |
Sábado 04/03/2023 13:00 |
La Via Padel
|
I
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Almeira Horacio Emmanuel |
|
Almeira Roberto Ezequiel |
|
2/6 0/6
|
ACP Padel
Ruiz Diaz Dario |
|
Benitez Roberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA727 |
Sábado 04/03/23 17:35 (*) |
La Barra (*)
|
I
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Paulino Mauricio |
|
Larroza Joaquín |
|
6/0 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Almeira Horacio Emmanuel |
|
Almeira Roberto Ezequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA728 |
Viernes 03/03/2023 23:00 |
La Rural
|
I
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ruiz Diaz Dario |
|
Benitez Roberto |
|
0/6 0/6
|
ACP Padel
Paulino Mauricio |
|
Larroza Joaquín |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
Caram, Alan Nicolas Caram, Luis Leonardo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 30 CA729 |
Sábado 04/03/2023 20:00 |
Club Russo C1
|
X
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Galarza Mario Norberto |
|
Calo German |
|
6/1 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Bourlot Martin |
|
Gularte Horacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
Paulino, Mauricio Larroza, Joaquín
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 32 |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
Miño, Ever Gonzalez, Nicolas
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 33 |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
Carrasco, Mariano Sotelo Gastaldi, Bastian
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 34 |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
Carnevalini, Facundo Oscar Medina, Gaston
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 35 |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
Linera, Tobias Pascual, Angel, Ceferino
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 36 |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
Burna, Tiago García Verá, Juan Ignacio
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 37 |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
Sanchez, Nicolas Albarado, Lucio
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 38 CA730 |
Sábado 04/03/2023 20:00 |
La Rural
|
X
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Hafliger Diego |
|
Benitez Lucas |
|
W.O.
|
ACP Padel
Galarza Rodrigo Sebastian |
|
Paczkowski Guillermo Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
Cis, Adrian Novelli, Ignacio Nicolas
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 40 |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
Dupraz, Osvaldo Ramón Arevalo, Esteban Javier
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 41 |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
Milera, Agustin Cespedes, Lucas
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 42 |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
Ruiz Diaz, Dario Benitez, Roberto
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 43 CA731 |
Sábado 04/03/2023 21:00 |
La Via Padel
|
X
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Carruega Hugo Rene |
|
Paulino Federico |
|
6/4 3/6 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Losco Matias Damian |
|
Sanjurjo Germán Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 44 |
X
|
|
ACP Padel
Fernandez, Ciriaco Fernandez, Emiliano
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 45 CA732 |
Sábado 04/03/2023 23:00 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Caram Alan Nicolas |
|
Caram Luis Leonardo |
|
6/4 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Galarza Mario Norberto |
|
Calo German |
|
|
|
Nro: 46 CA733 |
Sábado 04/03/2023 23:00 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Paulino Mauricio |
|
Larroza Joaquín |
|
3/6 6/4 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Miño Ever |
|
Gonzalez Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 47 CA734 |
Sábado 04/03/2023 23:00 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Carrasco Mariano |
|
Sotelo Gastaldi Bastian |
|
6/1 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Carnevalini Facundo Oscar |
|
Medina Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 48 CA735 |
Sábado 04/03/2023 23:00 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Linera Tobias |
|
Pascual Angel, Ceferino |
|
1/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Burna Tiago |
|
García Verá Juan Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 CA736 |
Sábado 04/03/23 23:27 (*) |
La Rural (*)
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Sanchez Nicolas |
|
Albarado Lucio |
|
6/2 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Galarza Rodrigo Sebastian |
|
Paczkowski Guillermo Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 CA737 |
Sábado 04/03/23 00:00 (*) |
La Rural (*)
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cis Adrian |
|
Novelli Ignacio Nicolas |
|
6/2 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Dupraz Osvaldo Ramón |
|
Arevalo Esteban Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA738 |
Sábado 04/03/23 00:00 (*) |
La Rural (*)
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Milera Agustin |
|
Cespedes Lucas |
|
6/3 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Ruiz Diaz Dario |
|
Benitez Roberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA739 |
Sábado 04/03/23 02:28 (*) |
La Barra (*)
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Losco Matias Damian |
|
Sanjurjo Germán Gabriel |
|
6/4 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Fernandez Ciriaco |
|
Fernandez Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA740 |
Domingo 05/03/2023 10:00 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Caram Alan Nicolas |
|
Caram Luis Leonardo |
|
7/5 0/6 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Paulino Mauricio |
|
Larroza Joaquín |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA741 |
Domingo 05/03/2023 10:00 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Carrasco Mariano |
|
Sotelo Gastaldi Bastian |
|
W.O.
|
ACP Padel
Burna Tiago |
|
García Verá Juan Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA742 |
Domingo 05/03/23 12:16 (*) |
La Rural (*)
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Sanchez Nicolas |
|
Albarado Lucio |
|
6/3 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Cis Adrian |
|
Novelli Ignacio Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA743 |
Domingo 05/03/2023 10:00 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Milera Agustin |
|
Cespedes Lucas |
|
6/2 3/6 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Losco Matias Damian |
|
Sanjurjo Germán Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 CA744 |
Domingo 05/03/23 14:45 (*) |
La Via Padel (*)
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Paulino Mauricio |
|
Larroza Joaquín |
|
x6/7 6/2 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Carrasco Mariano |
|
Sotelo Gastaldi Bastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 58 CA745 |
Domingo 05/03/23 14:46 (*) |
La Via Padel (*)
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Sanchez Nicolas |
|
Albarado Lucio |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Losco Matias Damian |
|
Sanjurjo Germán Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 59 CA746 |
Domingo 05/03/2023 17:30 |
La Via Padel
|
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Paulino Mauricio |
|
Larroza Joaquín |
|
0/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Sanchez Nicolas |
|
Albarado Lucio |
|
|
|