Nro: 1 CA701 |
Sábado 03/06/23 13:27 (*) |
La Via Padel (*)
|
A
|
|
Federación / Concordia
|
Sanjurjo Germán Gabriel |
|
Losco Matias Damian |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Concordia / Concordia
Barros Juan Martin |
|
Servin Kevin Ivan |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA702 |
Viernes 02/06/23 21:06 (*) |
La Via Padel (*)
|
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Larroza Joaquín |
|
Fein Rodrigo |
|
7/5 6/1
|
Concordia / Concordia
Ramirez Leonardo Agustin |
|
Pascual Angel, Ceferino |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA703 |
Sábado 03/06/23 16:27 (*) |
La Via Padel (*)
|
A
|
|
Federación / Concordia
|
Sanjurjo Germán Gabriel |
|
Losco Matias Damian |
|
6/4 5/7 x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Larroza Joaquín |
|
Fein Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA704 |
Sábado 03/06/2023 16:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Barros Juan Martin |
|
Servin Kevin Ivan |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Concordia / Concordia
Ramirez Leonardo Agustin |
|
Pascual Angel, Ceferino |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA705 |
Viernes 02/06/23 20:13 (*) |
La Via Padel (*)
|
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Paulino Federico |
|
Gonzalez Nicolas |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Goya Sebastian |
|
Pedernera Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA706 |
Viernes 02/06/23 21:40 (*) |
La Via Padel (*)
|
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Olace Jeremias |
|
Nogues Julian |
|
6/2 1/6 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Palmerola Claudio Dario |
|
Benedetto Cesar |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA707 |
Sábado 03/06/2023 13:00 |
La Barra
|
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Goya Sebastian |
|
Pedernera Javier |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Concordia / Concordia
Olace Jeremias |
|
Nogues Julian |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA708 |
Viernes 02/06/23 23:05 (*) |
La Via Padel (*)
|
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Paulino Federico |
|
Gonzalez Nicolas |
|
6/4 5/7 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Palmerola Claudio Dario |
|
Benedetto Cesar |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA709 |
Viernes 02/06/2023 15:00 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Linera Tobias |
|
Baez Luciano Franco |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Concordia / Concordia
Coronel Alberto Oscar |
|
Almeira Roberto Ezequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA710 |
Sábado 03/06/2023 14:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Siarra Brian |
|
Collinet Jose |
|
2/6 7/5 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Linera Tobias |
|
Baez Luciano Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA711 |
Viernes 02/06/2023 13:00 |
La Barra
|
C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Coronel Alberto Oscar |
|
Almeira Roberto Ezequiel |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Siarra Brian |
|
Collinet Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA712 |
Sábado 03/06/2023 18:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
D
|
|
Concordia / San Salvador
|
Zaballo Lucas Agustín |
|
Burnaz Juan Martin |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Concordia / Concordia
Benitez H Leonardo |
|
Almeira Horacio Emmanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA713 |
Sábado 03/06/2023 16:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
D
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Mendiburu Mariano |
|
Rotman Francisco José |
|
3/6 6/0 7/6x
|
Concordia / San Salvador
Zaballo Lucas Agustín |
|
Burnaz Juan Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA714 |
Sábado 03/06/23 14:34 (*) |
Punto de Oro (*)
|
D
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Benitez H Leonardo |
|
Almeira Horacio Emmanuel |
|
0/6 1/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Mendiburu Mariano |
|
Rotman Francisco José |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA715 |
Sábado 03/06/23 14:34 (*) |
La Via Padel (*)
|
E
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Panozzo Enzo |
|
Gallardo Julio Orlando |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Colon / Colon
Bourlot Martin |
|
Gularte Horacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA716 |
Viernes 02/06/23 22:12 (*) |
La Via Padel (*)
|
E
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Barrios Facundo Nicola |
|
Carnevalini Facundo Oscar |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Panozzo Enzo |
|
Gallardo Julio Orlando |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA717 |
Sábado 03/06/23 17:23 (*) |
La Via Padel (*)
|
E
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Bourlot Martin |
|
Gularte Horacio |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Concordia / Concordia
Barrios Facundo Nicola |
|
Carnevalini Facundo Oscar |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA718 |
Sábado 03/06/23 16:01 (*) |
La Via Padel (*)
|
F
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Benitez Jorge Daniel |
|
Pereyra Walter Leandro |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Concordia / Concordia
Berloni Gonzalo Damian |
|
Pereyra Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA719 |
Viernes 02/06/2023 17:00 |
La Rural
|
F
|
|
No Definida / Concordia
|
Bardelli Manuel |
|
Cutro Bautista |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Concordia / Concordia
Benitez Jorge Daniel |
|
Pereyra Walter Leandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA720 |
Viernes 02/06/2023 23:00 |
La Rural
|
F
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Berloni Gonzalo Damian |
|
Pereyra Sergio |
|
1/6 3/6
|
No Definida / Concordia
Bardelli Manuel |
|
Cutro Bautista |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA721 |
Viernes 02/06/2023 20:00 |
La Barra
|
G
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Percodani Santino |
|
Rodriguez Teo |
|
4/6 0/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Gilardoni Juan Bautista |
|
Medina Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA722 |
Viernes 02/06/2023 16:00 |
La Rural
|
G
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Gonzalez Matias |
|
Marx Bautista |
|
6/0 6/1
|
Concordia / Concordia
Percodani Santino |
|
Rodriguez Teo |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA723 |
Sábado 03/06/23 17:43 (*) |
La Barra (*)
|
G
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Gilardoni Juan Bautista |
|
Medina Gaston |
|
6/2 7/5
|
Concordia / Concordia
Gonzalez Matias |
|
Marx Bautista |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA724 |
Viernes 02/06/23 21:40 (*) |
La Via Padel (*)
|
H
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Galarza Mario Norberto |
|
Cambilla Julian |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Bravo Juan Manuel |
|
Paczkowski Guillermo Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA725 |
Sábado 03/06/23 14:33 (*) |
Punto de Oro (*)
|
H
|
|
San Salvador / San Salvador
|
Odeard Diego |
|
Jaume Marcos Ramiro |
|
4/6 6/4 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Galarza Mario Norberto |
|
Cambilla Julian |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA726 |
Sábado 03/06/2023 15:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
H
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Bravo Juan Manuel |
|
Paczkowski Guillermo Fernando |
|
6/0 6/1
|
San Salvador / San Salvador
Odeard Diego |
|
Jaume Marcos Ramiro |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA727 |
Viernes 02/06/23 22:12 (*) |
La Via Padel (*)
|
I
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Micucci Emiliano Lucas |
|
Benitez Hugo Emmanuel |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Ormaechea Hernan |
|
Carruega Hugo Rene |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA728 |
Sábado 03/06/23 18:05 (*) |
La Via Padel (*)
|
I
|
|
San Salvador / Concordia
|
Cis Agustin |
|
Fernandez Emiliano |
|
6/0 6/1
|
Concordia / Concordia
Micucci Emiliano Lucas |
|
Benitez Hugo Emmanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA729 |
Sábado 03/06/23 16:01 (*) |
La Via Padel (*)
|
I
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Ormaechea Hernan |
|
Carruega Hugo Rene |
|
6/3 5/7 7/6x
|
San Salvador / Concordia
Cis Agustin |
|
Fernandez Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 |
X
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
Larroza, Joaquín Fein, Rodrigo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 31 CA730 |
Sábado 03/06/23 21:32 (*) |
La Rural (*)
|
X
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Olace Jeremias |
|
Nogues Julian |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Linera Tobias |
|
Baez Luciano Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 |
X
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
Ormaechea, Hernan Carruega, Hugo Rene
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 33 |
X
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
Bravo, Juan Manuel Paczkowski, Guillermo Fernando
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 34 |
X
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
Panozzo, Enzo Gallardo, Julio Orlando
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 35 |
X
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
Gonzalez, Matias Marx, Bautista
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 36 CA731 |
Sábado 03/06/2023 19:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
X
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Benitez Jorge Daniel |
|
Pereyra Walter Leandro |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Paulino Federico |
|
Gonzalez Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 |
X
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
Mendiburu, Mariano Rotman, Francisco José
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 38 |
X
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
Siarra, Brian Collinet, Jose
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 39 CA732 |
Sábado 03/06/23 19:40 (*) |
La Via Padel (*)
|
X
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Barros Juan Martin |
|
Servin Kevin Ivan |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
Colon / Colon
Bourlot Martin |
|
Gularte Horacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 40 |
X
|
|
San Salvador / San Salvador
Odeard, Diego Jaume, Marcos Ramiro
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 41 |
X
|
|
No Definida / Concordia
Bardelli, Manuel Cutro, Bautista
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 42 |
X
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
Gilardoni, Juan Bautista Medina, Gaston
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 43 |
X
|
|
San Salvador / Concordia
Cis, Agustin Fernandez, Emiliano
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 44 CA733 |
Sábado 03/06/23 20:55 (*) |
La Via Padel (*)
|
X
|
|
Concordia / San Salvador
|
Zaballo Lucas Agustín |
|
Burnaz Juan Martin |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Federación / Concordia
Sanjurjo Germán Gabriel |
|
Losco Matias Damian |
|
|
|
Nro: 45 |
X
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
Goya, Sebastian Pedernera, Javier
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 46 CA734 |
Sábado 03/06/2023 22:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Larroza Joaquín |
|
Fein Rodrigo |
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Linera Tobias |
|
Baez Luciano Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 47 CA735 |
Sábado 03/06/23 23:19 (*) |
La Via Padel (*)
|
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Ormaechea Hernan |
|
Carruega Hugo Rene |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Concordia / Concordia
Bravo Juan Manuel |
|
Paczkowski Guillermo Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 48 CA736 |
Sábado 03/06/2023 23:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Panozzo Enzo |
|
Gallardo Julio Orlando |
|
6/3 4/6 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Gonzalez Matias |
|
Marx Bautista |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 CA737 |
Sábado 03/06/2023 22:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Paulino Federico |
|
Gonzalez Nicolas |
|
6/0 6/3
|
Concordia / Concordia
Mendiburu Mariano |
|
Rotman Francisco José |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 CA738 |
Sábado 03/06/23 00:28 (*) |
La Rural (*)
|
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Siarra Brian |
|
Collinet Jose |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Concordia / Concordia
Barros Juan Martin |
|
Servin Kevin Ivan |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA739 |
Sábado 03/06/2023 23:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
O
|
|
San Salvador / San Salvador
|
Odeard Diego |
|
Jaume Marcos Ramiro |
|
1/6 1/6
|
No Definida / Concordia
Bardelli Manuel |
|
Cutro Bautista |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA740 |
Sábado 03/06/2023 23:00 |
La Barra
|
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Gilardoni Juan Bautista |
|
Medina Gaston |
|
4/6 3/6
|
San Salvador / Concordia
Cis Agustin |
|
Fernandez Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA741 |
Sábado 03/06/2023 22:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
O
|
|
Federación / Concordia
|
Sanjurjo Germán Gabriel |
|
Losco Matias Damian |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Goya Sebastian |
|
Pedernera Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA742 |
Domingo 04/06/23 10:00 (*) |
La Rural (*)
|
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Larroza Joaquín |
|
Fein Rodrigo |
|
5/7 4/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Ormaechea Hernan |
|
Carruega Hugo Rene |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA743 |
Domingo 04/06/23 10:00 (*) |
La Rural (*)
|
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Panozzo Enzo |
|
Gallardo Julio Orlando |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Paulino Federico |
|
Gonzalez Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA744 |
Domingo 04/06/2023 10:00 |
La Barra
|
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Siarra Brian |
|
Collinet Jose |
|
5/7 0/6
|
No Definida / Concordia
Bardelli Manuel |
|
Cutro Bautista |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 CA745 |
Domingo 04/06/2023 10:00 |
La Barra
|
Q
|
|
San Salvador / Concordia
|
Cis Agustin |
|
Fernandez Emiliano |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Goya Sebastian |
|
Pedernera Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 58 CA746 |
Domingo 04/06/2023 14:30 |
La Via Padel
|
S
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Ormaechea Hernan |
|
Carruega Hugo Rene |
|
5/7 6/1 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Paulino Federico |
|
Gonzalez Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 59 CA747 |
Domingo 04/06/23 16:13 (*) |
La Via Padel (*)
|
S
|
|
No Definida / Concordia
|
Bardelli Manuel |
|
Cutro Bautista |
|
7/5 4/6 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Goya Sebastian |
|
Pedernera Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 60 CA748 |
Domingo 04/06/23 20:11 (*) |
La Via Padel (*)
|
W
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Ormaechea Hernan |
|
Carruega Hugo Rene |
|
7/6x x6/7 7/6x
|
No Definida / Concordia
Bardelli Manuel |
|
Cutro Bautista |
|
|
|