Nro: 1
|
Viernes 02/10/2015 23:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cabral Alejandro |
|
Hernandez Alberto |
|
6/2 4/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Mac Hnight Pablo Ruben |
|
Ramirez Hassi Luciano Fernan |
|
|
|
Nro: 2
|
Viernes 02/10/2015 21:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cabral Alejandro |
|
Hernandez Alberto |
|
4/6 6/2 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Brites Martin |
|
Palazotti Ernesto |
|
|
|
Nro: 3
|
Sábado 03/10/2015 18:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Mac Hnight Pablo Ruben |
|
Ramirez Hassi Luciano Fernan |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Brites Martin |
|
Palazotti Ernesto |
|
|
|
Nro: 4
|
Sábado 03/10/2015 15:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
Sosa Jose |
|
6/3 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Stang Alejandro |
|
Zambon Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 5
|
Sábado 03/10/2015 19:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
Sosa Jose |
|
7/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Scandella Franco |
|
Monzon Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 6
|
Sábado 03/10/2015 17:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Stang Alejandro |
|
Zambon Diego |
|
6/4 6/7 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Scandella Franco |
|
Monzon Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 7
|
Sábado 03/10/2015 15:00 |
La Barra
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Coduri Alejandro |
|
Arlettaz Gerardo Andres |
|
2/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Silva David |
|
Fontanari Oscar |
|
|
|
Nro: 8
|
Sábado 03/10/2015 13:00 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Coduri Alejandro |
|
Arlettaz Gerardo Andres |
|
W.O.
|
ACP Padel
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
Bernhardt Franco Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 9
|
Viernes 02/10/2015 22:00 |
La Barra
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Silva David |
|
Fontanari Oscar |
|
W.O.
|
ACP Padel
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
Bernhardt Franco Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 10
|
Sábado 03/10/2015 18:00 |
La Via Padel
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Noya Fernando |
|
Ojeda Hector |
|
6/7 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Lacaze Matias |
|
Garcia Diego Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 11
|
Sábado 03/10/2015 20:00 |
La Rural
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Noya Fernando |
|
Ojeda Hector |
|
6/3 4/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Burna Pablo |
|
Jauregui Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 12
|
Sábado 03/10/2015 16:00 |
La Rural
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lacaze Matias |
|
Garcia Diego Luis |
|
6/3 2/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Burna Pablo |
|
Jauregui Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 13
|
Domingo 04/10/2015 12:30 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Mac Hnight Pablo Ruben |
|
Ramirez Hassi Luciano Fernan |
|
3/6 6/4 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Scandella Franco |
|
Monzon Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 14
|
Domingo 04/10/2015 12:30 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Coduri Alejandro |
|
Arlettaz Gerardo Andres |
|
6/3 2/6 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Lacaze Matias |
|
Garcia Diego Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 15
|
Domingo 04/10/2015 12:30 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Silva David |
|
Fontanari Oscar |
|
6/1 6/7 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Burna Pablo |
|
Jauregui Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 16
|
Domingo 04/10/2015 12:30 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Brites Martin |
|
Palazotti Ernesto |
|
3/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
Sosa Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 17
|
Domingo 04/10/2015 15:30 |
La Via Padel
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Scandella Franco |
|
Monzon Martin |
|
6/7 6/4 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Coduri Alejandro |
|
Arlettaz Gerardo Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 18
|
Domingo 04/10/2015 15:30 |
La Via Padel
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Silva David |
|
Fontanari Oscar |
|
6/2 5/7 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
Sosa Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 19
|
Domingo 04/10/2015 18:30 |
La Via Padel
|
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Scandella Franco |
|
Monzon Martin |
|
4/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Pastorini Domingo Ramon |
|
Sosa Jose |
|
|
|