Nro: 1 SA501 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 13:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
Asiain David |
|
6/1 2/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Perez Miguel |
|
Morales Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 SA502 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 13:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Absi Jorge |
|
Leon Exequiel Alejandro |
|
3/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
Collazzo Franco Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 SA503 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 18:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
Asiain David |
|
6/0 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
Collazzo Franco Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 SA504 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 18:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Perez Miguel |
|
Morales Jorge |
|
5/7 5/7
|
ACP Padel
Absi Jorge |
|
Leon Exequiel Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 SA505 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 16:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Rivero Felix |
|
Marcoguiseppe Mauricio Oscar |
|
6/1 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Pucheta Adolfo |
|
Rivero Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 SA506 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 16:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Aranda Joaquin |
|
Baldi Mariano |
|
6/3 2/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Montenegro Silver |
|
Marchesi Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 SA507 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 19:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Rivero Felix |
|
Marcoguiseppe Mauricio Oscar |
|
6/7 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Aranda Joaquin |
|
Baldi Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 SA508 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 19:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pucheta Adolfo |
|
Rivero Carlos |
|
6/7 0/6
|
ACP Padel
Montenegro Silver |
|
Marchesi Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
Pisacco, Facundo Asiain, David
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 10 SA509 |
Domingo 19/05/2019 12:30 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Absi Jorge |
|
Leon Exequiel Alejandro |
|
4/6 7/6 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Montenegro Silver |
|
Marchesi Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 SA510 |
Domingo 19/05/2019 12:30 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ruiz Diaz Javier |
|
Collazzo Franco Emiliano |
|
1/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Rivero Felix |
|
Marcoguiseppe Mauricio Oscar |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
Aranda, Joaquin Baldi, Mariano
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 13 SA511 |
Domingo 19/05/2019 17:00 |
La Rural
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
Asiain David |
|
6/2 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Absi Jorge |
|
Leon Exequiel Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 SA512 |
Domingo 19/05/2019 17:00 |
La Rural
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Rivero Felix |
|
Marcoguiseppe Mauricio Oscar |
|
6/7 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Aranda Joaquin |
|
Baldi Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 SA513 |
Domingo 19/05/2019 20:00 |
La Rural
|
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pisacco Facundo |
|
Asiain David |
|
4/6 6/3 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Aranda Joaquin |
|
Baldi Mariano |
|
|
|