Nro: 1 CA501 |
Viernes 08/10/2021 20:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
Federación / Federación
|
Calgaro Alexis |
|
Calgaro Nicolas |
|
6/3 7/5
|
Concordia / No Definida
Brites Lucas |
|
Gazollo Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA502 |
Viernes 08/10/2021 19:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
Concordia / San Salvador
|
Gerard Leandro |
|
Rey Leandro |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6x
|
Concordia / Federación
Jorgal Matias |
|
Burna Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA503 |
Sábado 09/10/2021 17:00 |
La Barra
|
A
|
|
Federación / Federación
|
Calgaro Alexis |
|
Calgaro Nicolas |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6x
|
Concordia / San Salvador
Gerard Leandro |
|
Rey Leandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA504 |
Sábado 09/10/2021 17:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
Concordia / No Definida
|
Brites Lucas |
|
Gazollo Jose |
|
3/6 6/2 7/6x
|
Concordia / Federación
Jorgal Matias |
|
Burna Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA505 |
Sábado 09/10/2021 15:00 |
La Barra
|
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Escobar Lucas |
|
Diaz Velez Lucas |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Oertlinger Matias Exequiel |
|
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA506 |
Viernes 08/10/2021 23:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Concordia / Concordia
Escobar Lucas |
|
Diaz Velez Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA507 |
Viernes 08/10/2021 20:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Oertlinger Matias Exequiel |
|
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Perez Guillermo |
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA508 |
Viernes 08/10/2021 20:00 |
La Rural
|
C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Gimenez Enzo, Gabriel |
|
Mercado Alberto |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Huaco Del Carpio Mauro |
|
Caraballo Misael |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA509 |
Sábado 09/10/2021 13:00 |
La Rural
|
C
|
|
No Definida / Ubajay
|
Planas Cristian |
|
Rivas Agustin |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Concordia / Concordia
Gimenez Enzo, Gabriel |
|
Mercado Alberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA510 |
Sábado 09/10/2021 16:00 |
La Rural
|
C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Huaco Del Carpio Mauro |
|
Caraballo Misael |
|
4/6 5/7
|
No Definida / Ubajay
Planas Cristian |
|
Rivas Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA511 |
Viernes 08/10/2021 13:00 |
La Via Padel
|
D
|
|
Federación / Federación
|
Moreno Patricio |
|
Depauli Zeller Jonatan |
|
7/5 6/4
|
Concordia / Concordia
Soler Cesar |
|
Simioni Hernan David |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA512 |
Viernes 08/10/2021 19:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
D
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Ramirez Daniel |
|
Sanchez Mario |
|
0/6 1/6
|
Federación / Federación
Moreno Patricio |
|
Depauli Zeller Jonatan |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA513 |
Viernes 08/10/2021 16:00 |
La Barra
|
D
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Soler Cesar |
|
Simioni Hernan David |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Concordia / Concordia
Ramirez Daniel |
|
Sanchez Mario |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA514 |
Viernes 08/10/2021 21:00 |
La Rural
|
E
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
Rodriguez Juan Manuel |
|
6/4 3/6 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Tarabini Carlos Federico |
|
Luna Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA515 |
Viernes 08/10/2021 23:00 |
La Rural
|
E
|
|
Concordia / Villaguay
|
Ovelar Flavio Renzo |
|
Larrarte Ignacio |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
Rodriguez Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA516 |
Viernes 08/10/2021 18:00 |
La Rural
|
E
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Tarabini Carlos Federico |
|
Luna Maximiliano |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Concordia / Villaguay
Ovelar Flavio Renzo |
|
Larrarte Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA517 |
Viernes 08/10/2021 21:00 |
La Via Padel
|
F
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Arlettaz Gerardo Andres |
|
Thea Mirko Exequiel |
|
7/5 6/1
|
Federación / Federación
Leonardi Pablo Emiliano |
|
Burns Adrian |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA518 |
Sábado 09/10/2021 14:00 |
La Via Padel
|
F
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Albornoz José Antonio |
|
Albornoz Juan |
|
7/6x 4/6 x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Arlettaz Gerardo Andres |
|
Thea Mirko Exequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA519 |
Sábado 09/10/2021 17:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
F
|
|
Federación / Federación
|
Leonardi Pablo Emiliano |
|
Burns Adrian |
|
0/6 1/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Albornoz José Antonio |
|
Albornoz Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA520 |
Viernes 08/10/2021 21:00 |
La Barra
|
G
|
|
Federación / Federación
|
Garcia Diego Luis |
|
Silvestri Leo |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Federal / Federación
Khun Pablo |
|
Mapis Maximo |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA521 |
Sábado 09/10/2021 15:00 |
La Rural
|
G
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Acuńa Cristian Esteban |
|
Oyarbide Jose A. |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Federación / Federación
Garcia Diego Luis |
|
Silvestri Leo |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA522 |
Viernes 08/10/2021 23:00 |
La Barra
|
G
|
|
Federal / Federación
|
Khun Pablo |
|
Mapis Maximo |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Concordia / Concordia
Acuńa Cristian Esteban |
|
Oyarbide Jose A. |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA523 |
Sábado 09/10/2021 16:00 |
La Barra
|
H
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Fernandez Alejandro |
|
Benitti Daniel |
|
4/6 7/5 x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Sanchez Ruben |
|
Brites Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA524 |
Sábado 09/10/2021 13:00 |
La Barra
|
H
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Argento Federico |
|
Espindola Roberto Carlos |
|
2/6 7/6x x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Fernandez Alejandro |
|
Benitti Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA525 |
Viernes 08/10/2021 14:00 |
La Barra
|
H
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Sanchez Ruben |
|
Brites Martin |
|
4/6 6/3 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Argento Federico |
|
Espindola Roberto Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 |
X
|
|
Federación / Federación
Calgaro, Alexis Calgaro, Nicolas
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 27 CA526 |
Sábado 09/10/2021 19:00 |
La Rural
|
X
|
|
Concordia / No Definida
|
Brites Lucas |
|
Gazollo Jose |
|
6/3 4/6 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Oertlinger Matias Exequiel |
|
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 |
X
|
|
Federación / Federación
Garcia, Diego Luis Silvestri, Leo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 29 |
X
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
Sanchez, Ruben Brites, Martin
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 30 |
X
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
Villagran, Isarel Eduardo Rodriguez, Juan Manuel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 31 |
X
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
Albornoz, José Antonio Albornoz, Juan
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 32 |
X
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
Huaco Del Carpio, Mauro Caraballo, Misael
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 33 |
X
|
|
Federación / Federación
Moreno, Patricio Depauli Zeller, Jonatan
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 34 |
X
|
|
No Definida / Ubajay
Planas, Cristian Rivas, Agustin
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 35 |
X
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
Soler, Cesar Simioni, Hernan David
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 36 |
X
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
Tarabini, Carlos Federico Luna, Maximiliano
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 37 |
X
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
Arlettaz, Gerardo Andres Thea, Mirko Exequiel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 38 |
X
|
|
Federal / Federación
Khun, Pablo Mapis, Maximo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 39 |
X
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
Fernandez, Alejandro Benitti, Daniel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 40 |
X
|
|
Concordia / San Salvador
Gerard, Leandro Rey, Leandro
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 41 |
X
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
Perez, Guillermo Tisocco, Daniel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 42 CA527 |
Sábado 09/10/2021 22:00 |
La Rural
|
O
|
|
Federación / Federación
|
Calgaro Alexis |
|
Calgaro Nicolas |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Concordia / No Definida
Brites Lucas |
|
Gazollo Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 43 CA528 |
Sábado 09/10/2021 20:00 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
Federación / Federación
|
Garcia Diego Luis |
|
Silvestri Leo |
|
6/3 6/0
|
Concordia / Concordia
Sanchez Ruben |
|
Brites Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 44 CA529 |
Sábado 09/10/2021 20:00 |
Rio Uruguay C1
|
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
Rodriguez Juan Manuel |
|
3/6 0/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Albornoz José Antonio |
|
Albornoz Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 45 CA530 |
Sábado 09/10/2021 19:00 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Huaco Del Carpio Mauro |
|
Caraballo Misael |
|
3/6 5/7
|
Federación / Federación
Moreno Patricio |
|
Depauli Zeller Jonatan |
|
|
|
Nro: 46 CA531 |
Sábado 09/10/2021 20:00 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
No Definida / Ubajay
|
Planas Cristian |
|
Rivas Agustin |
|
5/7 6/4 x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Soler Cesar |
|
Simioni Hernan David |
|
|
|
Nro: 47 CA532 |
Sábado 09/10/2021 20:00 |
La Rural
|
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Tarabini Carlos Federico |
|
Luna Maximiliano |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Arlettaz Gerardo Andres |
|
Thea Mirko Exequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 48 CA533 |
Sábado 09/10/2021 20:00 |
La Rural
|
O
|
|
Federal / Federación
|
Khun Pablo |
|
Mapis Maximo |
|
7/5 7/5
|
Concordia / Concordia
Fernandez Alejandro |
|
Benitti Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 CA534 |
Sábado 09/10/2021 20:00 |
La Barra
|
O
|
|
Concordia / San Salvador
|
Gerard Leandro |
|
Rey Leandro |
|
x6/7 5/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Perez Guillermo |
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 CA535 |
Domingo 10/10/2021 11:30 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
Federación / Federación
|
Calgaro Alexis |
|
Calgaro Nicolas |
|
6/2 5/7 7/6x
|
Federación / Federación
Garcia Diego Luis |
|
Silvestri Leo |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA536 |
Domingo 10/10/2021 11:30 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Albornoz José Antonio |
|
Albornoz Juan |
|
7/6x 4/6 4/6
|
Federación / Federación
Moreno Patricio |
|
Depauli Zeller Jonatan |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA537 |
Domingo 10/10/2021 11:30 |
La Barra
|
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Soler Cesar |
|
Simioni Hernan David |
|
5/7 6/1 6/3
|
Concordia / Concordia
Arlettaz Gerardo Andres |
|
Thea Mirko Exequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA538 |
Domingo 10/10/2021 11:30 |
La Barra
|
Q
|
|
Federal / Federación
|
Khun Pablo |
|
Mapis Maximo |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Perez Guillermo |
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA539 |
Domingo 10/10/2021 14:30 |
La Rural
|
S
|
|
Federación / Federación
|
Calgaro Alexis |
|
Calgaro Nicolas |
|
6/2 2/6 x6/7
|
Federación / Federación
Moreno Patricio |
|
Depauli Zeller Jonatan |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA540 |
Domingo 10/10/2021 14:30 |
La Rural
|
S
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Soler Cesar |
|
Simioni Hernan David |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Perez Guillermo |
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA541 |
Domingo 10/10/2021 17:30 |
La Rural
|
W
|
|
Federación / Federación
|
Moreno Patricio |
|
Depauli Zeller Jonatan |
|
x6/7 6/2 5/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Perez Guillermo |
|
Tisocco Daniel |
|
|
|