Nro: 1 DA601 |
Sábado 09/10/2021 15:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
|
Walser Abril |
|
Caire Quiroz Ibera |
|
6/1 1/6 7/6x
|
Concordia / Federal
Santucho Yanina Paola |
|
Pollo Romina, Paola |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA602 |
Sábado 09/10/2021 15:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Casañas Romina |
|
Laratro Miriam |
|
2/6 6/1 7/6x
|
Concordia / Ubajay
Galarza Noemi |
|
Rivas Guadalupe |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA603 |
Sábado 09/10/2021 19:00 |
Club Russo C1
|
A
|
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
|
Walser Abril |
|
Caire Quiroz Ibera |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Concordia / Concordia
Casañas Romina |
|
Laratro Miriam |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA604 |
Sábado 09/10/2021 19:00 |
La Barra
|
A
|
|
Concordia / Federal
|
Santucho Yanina Paola |
|
Pollo Romina, Paola |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Concordia / Ubajay
Galarza Noemi |
|
Rivas Guadalupe |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA605 |
Viernes 08/10/2021 15:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Girardo Maria Belen |
|
Bailatti Zaida |
|
4/6 7/6x 7/6x
|
No Definida / Concordia
Malleret Fiorela |
|
Brugiavini Ana, Carina |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA606 |
Viernes 08/10/2021 18:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
Federal / Concordia
|
Luna Marina, Sandra |
|
Scherf Vanesa |
|
3/6 5/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Girardo Maria Belen |
|
Bailatti Zaida |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA607 |
Viernes 08/10/2021 19:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
No Definida / Concordia
|
Malleret Fiorela |
|
Brugiavini Ana, Carina |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Federal / Concordia
Luna Marina, Sandra |
|
Scherf Vanesa |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA608 |
Sábado 09/10/2021 15:00 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
Federal / Federal
|
Gallegos Silvina, Maria |
|
Avayú Nerina |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
Concordia / Concordia
Pacheco Fabiana |
|
Vera Fabiola |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA609 |
Sábado 09/10/2021 18:00 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Lopez Lourdes |
|
Perroud Mariel |
|
3/6 7/6x x6/7
|
Federal / Federal
Gallegos Silvina, Maria |
|
Avayú Nerina |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 DA610 |
Sábado 09/10/2021 21:00 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Pacheco Fabiana |
|
Vera Fabiola |
|
3/6 5/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Lopez Lourdes |
|
Perroud Mariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 |
Q
|
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
Walser, Abril Caire Quiroz, Ibera
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 12 DA611 |
Domingo 10/10/2021 10:00 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
No Definida / Concordia
|
Malleret Fiorela |
|
Brugiavini Ana, Carina |
|
4/6 7/5 x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Lopez Lourdes |
|
Perroud Mariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 DA612 |
Domingo 10/10/2021 10:00 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
Federal / Federal
|
Gallegos Silvina, Maria |
|
Avayú Nerina |
|
4/6 0/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Casañas Romina |
|
Laratro Miriam |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 DA613 |
Domingo 10/10/2021 10:00 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
Concordia / Ubajay
|
Galarza Noemi |
|
Rivas Guadalupe |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Girardo Maria Belen |
|
Bailatti Zaida |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 DA614 |
Domingo 10/10/2021 14:30 |
La Via Padel
|
S
|
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
|
Walser Abril |
|
Caire Quiroz Ibera |
|
7/5 4/6 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Lopez Lourdes |
|
Perroud Mariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 DA615 |
Domingo 10/10/2021 14:30 |
La Barra
|
S
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Casañas Romina |
|
Laratro Miriam |
|
3/6 6/3 x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
Girardo Maria Belen |
|
Bailatti Zaida |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 DA616 |
Domingo 10/10/2021 17:30 |
La Via Padel
|
W
|
|
Villa Elisa / Villa Elisa
|
Walser Abril |
|
Caire Quiroz Ibera |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Concordia / Concordia
Girardo Maria Belen |
|
Bailatti Zaida |
|
|
|