Nro: 1
|
Viernes 27/03/2015 21:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Percodani Carlos E. |
|
Bertolini Martin |
|
2/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Jauregui Emanuel |
|
Gonzales Alexander Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 2
|
Viernes 27/03/2015 21:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Benitti Daniel |
|
Fernandez Alejandro |
|
6/0 3/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Oertlinger Matias Exequiel |
|
Perez Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 3
|
Sábado 28/03/2015 16:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Jauregui Emanuel |
|
Gonzales Alexander Agustin |
|
3/6 7/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Oertlinger Matias Exequiel |
|
Perez Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 4
|
Sábado 28/03/2015 15:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Percodani Carlos E. |
|
Bertolini Martin |
|
2/6 7/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Benitti Daniel |
|
Fernandez Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 5
|
Sábado 28/03/2015 16:00 |
La Barra
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Franco Adrian |
|
Dalpra Emilio |
|
6/3 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Cañete Rodrigo Gabriel |
|
Jurasek Diego Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 6
|
Sábado 28/03/2015 16:00 |
La Barra
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Carranza Gabriel |
|
Vargas Juan |
|
4/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Cutro Daniel |
|
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
|
|
Nro: 7
|
Sábado 28/03/2015 18:00 |
La Barra
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Franco Adrian |
|
Dalpra Emilio |
|
4/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Cutro Daniel |
|
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
|
|
Nro: 8
|
Sábado 28/03/2015 18:00 |
La Barra
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cañete Rodrigo Gabriel |
|
Jurasek Diego Marcelo |
|
3/6 7/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Carranza Gabriel |
|
Vargas Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 9
|
Sábado 28/03/2015 15:00 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Luque Roger |
|
Romero Manuel |
|
1/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Bordon Roque |
|
Dalzotto Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 10
|
Sábado 28/03/2015 17:00 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Luque Roger |
|
Romero Manuel |
|
6/4 6/7 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Noya Fernando |
|
Stang Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 11
|
Sábado 28/03/2015 19:00 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Bordon Roque |
|
Dalzotto Gustavo |
|
3/6 6/4 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Noya Fernando |
|
Stang Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 12
|
Sábado 28/03/2015 15:00 |
La Rural
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ojeda Hector |
|
Dutra Claro Fabian |
|
6/1 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Meza Nicolas Alejandro |
|
Rodriguez Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 13
|
Sábado 28/03/2015 17:00 |
La Rural
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ojeda Hector |
|
Dutra Claro Fabian |
|
7/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Brutomeso German |
|
Bonnot Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 14
|
Sábado 28/03/2015 19:00 |
La Rural
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Meza Nicolas Alejandro |
|
Rodriguez Nicolas |
|
6/2 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Brutomeso German |
|
Bonnot Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 15
|
Sábado 28/03/2015 18:00 |
La Via Padel
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
Luna Maximiliano |
|
7/6 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Lopez Cesar Sebastian |
|
Gascon Beski Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 16
|
Sábado 28/03/2015 16:00 |
La Via Padel
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
Luna Maximiliano |
|
6/2 3/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Lower Martin |
|
Argañaraz Valentín |
|
|
|
Nro: 17
|
Viernes 27/03/2015 22:00 |
La Rural
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lopez Cesar Sebastian |
|
Gascon Beski Joaquin |
|
6/4 3/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Lower Martin |
|
Argañaraz Valentín |
|
|
|
Nro: 18
|
Sábado 28/03/2015 14:00 |
La Barra
|
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Mohr Claudio |
|
Romero Walter |
|
6/0 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Blitman Mauricio |
|
Benitez Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 19
|
Sábado 28/03/2015 17:00 |
La Barra
|
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Mohr Claudio |
|
Romero Walter |
|
3/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Ciruzzi Raul Edgardo |
|
Ciruzzi Dario |
|
|
|
Nro: 20
|
Viernes 27/03/2015 22:00 |
La Rural
|
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Blitman Mauricio |
|
Benitez Gustavo |
|
1/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Ciruzzi Raul Edgardo |
|
Ciruzzi Dario |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
Jauregui, Emanuel Gonzales, Alexander Agustin
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 22
|
Sábado 28/03/2015 21:00 |
La Barra
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Noya Fernando |
|
Stang Alejandro |
|
6/4 3/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Mohr Claudio |
|
Romero Walter |
|
|
|
Nro: 23
|
Sábado 28/03/2015 20:00 |
La Barra
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
Luna Maximiliano |
|
7/6 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Franco Adrian |
|
Dalpra Emilio |
|
|
|
Nro: 24
|
Sábado 28/03/2015 21:00 |
La Barra
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Benitti Daniel |
|
Fernandez Alejandro |
|
6/7 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Ojeda Hector |
|
Dutra Claro Fabian |
|
|
|
Nro: 25
|
Sábado 28/03/2015 21:00 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Bordon Roque |
|
Dalzotto Gustavo |
|
3/6 7/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Carranza Gabriel |
|
Vargas Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 26
|
Sábado 28/03/2015 20:00 |
La Barra
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Oertlinger Matias Exequiel |
|
Perez Carlos |
|
6/7 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Ciruzzi Raul Edgardo |
|
Ciruzzi Dario |
|
|
|
Nro: 27
|
Sábado 28/03/2015 21:00 |
La Rural
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lower Martin |
|
Argañaraz Valentín |
|
4/6 0/6
|
ACP Padel
Meza Nicolas Alejandro |
|
Rodriguez Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 |
O
|
|
ACP Padel
Cutro, Daniel Fornaroli, Claudio German
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 29
|
Domingo 29/03/2015 12:15 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Jauregui Emanuel |
|
Gonzales Alexander Agustin |
|
6/3 1/6 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Mohr Claudio |
|
Romero Walter |
|
|
|
Nro: 30
|
Domingo 29/03/2015 12:15 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
Luna Maximiliano |
|
2/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Ojeda Hector |
|
Dutra Claro Fabian |
|
|
|
Nro: 31
|
Domingo 29/03/2015 12:15 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Carranza Gabriel |
|
Vargas Juan |
|
2/6 6/1 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Ciruzzi Raul Edgardo |
|
Ciruzzi Dario |
|
|
|
Nro: 32
|
Domingo 29/03/2015 12:15 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Meza Nicolas Alejandro |
|
Rodriguez Nicolas |
|
3/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Cutro Daniel |
|
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
|
|
Nro: 33
|
Domingo 29/03/2015 16:00 |
La Via Padel
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Jauregui Emanuel |
|
Gonzales Alexander Agustin |
|
6/4 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Ojeda Hector |
|
Dutra Claro Fabian |
|
|
|
Nro: 34
|
Domingo 29/03/2015 16:00 |
La Via Padel
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Carranza Gabriel |
|
Vargas Juan |
|
3/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Cutro Daniel |
|
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
|
|
Nro: 35
|
Domingo 29/03/2015 18:30 |
La Via Padel
|
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Jauregui Emanuel |
|
Gonzales Alexander Agustin |
|
4/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Cutro Daniel |
|
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
|
|