Nro: 1 CA401 |
Viernes 18/03/2022 19:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Cosi Luis |
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Chajarí / Concordia
Luna Fernando |
|
Krunfli Hugo Nestor |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA402 |
Viernes 18/03/2022 19:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Alvero Alejandro |
|
Vera Fernando |
|
3/6 6/4 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Soler Mariano |
|
Pesse Nelson |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA403 |
Viernes 18/03/2022 22:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Cosi Luis |
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Concordia / Concordia
Alvero Alejandro |
|
Vera Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA404 |
Viernes 18/03/2022 22:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
Chajarí / Concordia
|
Luna Fernando |
|
Krunfli Hugo Nestor |
|
7/6x 3/6 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Soler Mariano |
|
Pesse Nelson |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA405 |
Viernes 18/03/2022 18:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Silva David |
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
San Sebastian Daniel |
|
Ovelar Flavio Renzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA406 |
Viernes 18/03/2022 21:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
S.J.de Feliciano / S.J.de Feliciano
|
Stang Alejandro |
|
Pucheta Adolfo |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Concordia / Concordia
Perez Carlos |
|
Ramirez Hassi Luciano Fernan |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA407 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 15:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Silva David |
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
7/6x 6/1
|
S.J.de Feliciano / S.J.de Feliciano
Stang Alejandro |
|
Pucheta Adolfo |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA408 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 17:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
San Sebastian Daniel |
|
Ovelar Flavio Renzo |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
Concordia / Concordia
Perez Carlos |
|
Ramirez Hassi Luciano Fernan |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA409 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 18:00 |
La Rural
|
C
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Bailoni David |
|
Elian Tadeo |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Federal / Federal
Molina Rivero Esteban Emanuel |
|
Albornoz Marcos |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA410 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 13:00 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
Concordia / Chajarí
|
Conti Marcelo |
|
Cracco Mario |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
Concordia / Concordia
Bailoni David |
|
Elian Tadeo |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA411 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 16:00 |
La Rural
|
C
|
|
Federal / Federal
|
Molina Rivero Esteban Emanuel |
|
Albornoz Marcos |
|
x6/7 6/3 x6/7
|
Concordia / Chajarí
Conti Marcelo |
|
Cracco Mario |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA412 |
Viernes 18/03/2022 17:00 |
La Barra
|
D
|
|
Federación / Federación
|
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
Mapis Maximo |
|
2/6 7/6x 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Marx Agustin |
|
Garcia Luciano Rafael |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA413 |
Viernes 18/03/2022 19:00 |
La Barra
|
D
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Suarez German |
|
Paccazochi Maximiliano |
|
1/6 x6/7
|
Federación / Federación
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
Mapis Maximo |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA414 |
Viernes 18/03/2022 22:00 |
La Barra
|
D
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Marx Agustin |
|
Garcia Luciano Rafael |
|
6/1 7/6x
|
Concordia / Concordia
Suarez German |
|
Paccazochi Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA415 |
Viernes 18/03/2022 20:00 |
La Via Padel
|
E
|
|
Ubajay / Ubajay
|
Mansfield Lucas Martín |
|
Rivas Benjamin |
|
3/6 6/4 x6/7
|
Ubajay / Concordia
Bonin Marcelo |
|
Pollastri Enzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA416 |
Viernes 18/03/2022 23:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
E
|
|
Federación / Federación
|
Calgaro Alexis |
|
Calgaro Nicolas |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Ubajay / Ubajay
Mansfield Lucas Martín |
|
Rivas Benjamin |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA417 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 18:00 |
La Rural
|
E
|
|
Ubajay / Concordia
|
Bonin Marcelo |
|
Pollastri Enzo |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Federación / Federación
Calgaro Alexis |
|
Calgaro Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA418 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 13:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
F
|
|
Ubajay / San Salvador
|
Veron Sergio |
|
Rey Leandro |
|
7/6x 6/1
|
Concordia / Concordia
Alvarez Cristian |
|
Ruiz Diaz Mario Ulises |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA419 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 15:00 |
La Via Padel
|
F
|
|
Colon / Colon
|
Crespy Fernando |
|
Vergniaud Sebastian |
|
2/6 6/4 x6/7
|
Ubajay / San Salvador
Veron Sergio |
|
Rey Leandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA420 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 18:00 |
La Via Padel
|
F
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Alvarez Cristian |
|
Ruiz Diaz Mario Ulises |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
Colon / Colon
Crespy Fernando |
|
Vergniaud Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 |
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
Cosi, Luis Gomez, Gabriel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 22 CA421 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 21:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
O
|
|
Federal / Federal
|
Molina Rivero Esteban Emanuel |
|
Albornoz Marcos |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Colon / Colon
Crespy Fernando |
|
Vergniaud Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA422 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 21:00 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
Ubajay / Ubajay
|
Mansfield Lucas Martín |
|
Rivas Benjamin |
|
6/4 4/6 x6/7
|
Concordia / Concordia
San Sebastian Daniel |
|
Ovelar Flavio Renzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA423 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 21:00 |
La Barra
|
O
|
|
Chajarí / Concordia
|
Luna Fernando |
|
Krunfli Hugo Nestor |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Federación / Federación
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
Mapis Maximo |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA424 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 21:00 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
Concordia / Chajarí
|
Conti Marcelo |
|
Cracco Mario |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
S.J.de Feliciano / S.J.de Feliciano
Stang Alejandro |
|
Pucheta Adolfo |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA425 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 21:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Alvero Alejandro |
|
Vera Fernando |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
Ubajay / San Salvador
Veron Sergio |
|
Rey Leandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA426 |
Sábado 19/03/2022 21:00 |
La Barra
|
O
|
|
Federación / Federación
|
Calgaro Alexis |
|
Calgaro Nicolas |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Concordia / Concordia
Marx Agustin |
|
Garcia Luciano Rafael |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 |
O
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
Silva, David Barbeito, Juan Diego
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 29 CA427 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 13:00 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Cosi Luis |
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
6/2 1/6 7/6x
|
Colon / Colon
Crespy Fernando |
|
Vergniaud Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA428 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 13:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
San Sebastian Daniel |
|
Ovelar Flavio Renzo |
|
4/6 5/7
|
Federación / Federación
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
Mapis Maximo |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA429 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 13:00 |
La Barra
|
Q
|
|
Concordia / Chajarí
|
Conti Marcelo |
|
Cracco Mario |
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
Ubajay / San Salvador
Veron Sergio |
|
Rey Leandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA430 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 13:00 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Marx Agustin |
|
Garcia Luciano Rafael |
|
6/2 3/6 6/4
|
Concordia / Concordia
Silva David |
|
Barbeito Juan Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA431 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 16:00 |
La Via Padel
|
S
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Cosi Luis |
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Federación / Federación
Kremer Pablo Maximiliano |
|
Mapis Maximo |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA432 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 16:00 |
La Via Padel
|
S
|
|
Ubajay / San Salvador
|
Veron Sergio |
|
Rey Leandro |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Concordia / Concordia
Marx Agustin |
|
Garcia Luciano Rafael |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA433 |
Domingo 20/03/2022 19:00 |
La Via Padel
|
W
|
|
Concordia / Concordia
|
Cosi Luis |
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
3/6 6/3 4/6
|
Ubajay / San Salvador
Veron Sergio |
|
Rey Leandro |
|
|
|