Nro: 1 DA701 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 15:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gastaldi Gallardo Natalia |
|
Gallegos Maria Laura |
|
6/1 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Schonfeld Camila |
|
Pascual Carolina |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA702 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 15:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Eichenberger Lola |
|
Bustti Sabrina |
|
6/1 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Ayala Yanina |
|
Fernández Paola Clara |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA703 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 17:00 |
La Rural
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gastaldi Gallardo Natalia |
|
Gallegos Maria Laura |
|
6/1 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Eichenberger Lola |
|
Bustti Sabrina |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA704 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 17:00 |
La Via Padel
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Schonfeld Camila |
|
Pascual Carolina |
|
1/6 6/2 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Ayala Yanina |
|
Fernández Paola Clara |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA705 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 19:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Marcoguiseppe Maria Ester |
|
Cuadrado Romina |
|
0/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Borsich Maria Cristina |
|
Mereles Julieta Micaela |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA706 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 15:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Trabichet Mariel |
|
Borusko Romina |
|
6/2 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Marcoguiseppe Maria Ester |
|
Cuadrado Romina |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA707 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 21:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Borsich Maria Cristina |
|
Mereles Julieta Micaela |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Trabichet Mariel |
|
Borusko Romina |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA708 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 15:00 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Kelm Romina |
|
Casco Verónica |
|
6/3 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Cruz Josefina |
|
Centurion Silvana |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA709 |
Sábado 09/07/2022 17:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Absi Rocio |
|
Rodriguez Pilar |
|
1/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Kelm Romina |
|
Casco Verónica |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 DA710 |
Viernes 08/07/2022 18:00 |
La Rural
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Cruz Josefina |
|
Centurion Silvana |
|
6/4 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Absi Rocio |
|
Rodriguez Pilar |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 |
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
Gastaldi Gallardo, Natalia Gallegos, Maria Laura
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 12 DA711 |
Domingo 10/07/2022 10:00 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Borsich Maria Cristina |
|
Mereles Julieta Micaela |
|
6/0 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Cruz Josefina |
|
Centurion Silvana |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 DA712 |
Domingo 10/07/2022 10:00 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Kelm Romina |
|
Casco Verónica |
|
6/0 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Eichenberger Lola |
|
Bustti Sabrina |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 DA713 |
Domingo 10/07/2022 10:00 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ayala Yanina |
|
Fernández Paola Clara |
|
1/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Trabichet Mariel |
|
Borusko Romina |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 DA714 |
Domingo 10/07/2022 13:00 |
La Via Padel
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gastaldi Gallardo Natalia |
|
Gallegos Maria Laura |
|
6/4 4/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Borsich Maria Cristina |
|
Mereles Julieta Micaela |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 DA715 |
Domingo 10/07/2022 13:00 |
La Via Padel
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Kelm Romina |
|
Casco Verónica |
|
6/2 4/6 5/7
|
ACP Padel
Trabichet Mariel |
|
Borusko Romina |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 DA716 |
Domingo 10/07/2022 16:00 |
Punto de Oro
|
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Borsich Maria Cristina |
|
Mereles Julieta Micaela |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Trabichet Mariel |
|
Borusko Romina |
|
|
|