Nro: 1 CA501 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 15:00 |
La Barra
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lacaze Matias |
|
Jauregui Emanuel |
|
2/6 6/2 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Calabrese Roque |
|
Brites Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA502 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 16:00 |
La Barra
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Krunfli Carlos |
|
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
6/0 4/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Marchesini Eduardo |
|
Montenegro Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA503 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 18:00 |
La Barra
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Calabrese Roque |
|
Brites Lucas |
|
6/2 1/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Krunfli Carlos |
|
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA504 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 18:00 |
La Barra
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lacaze Matias |
|
Jauregui Emanuel |
|
3/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Marchesini Eduardo |
|
Montenegro Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA505 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 13:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ovelar Flavio Renzo |
|
Escobar Hugo |
|
6/2 7/5
|
ACP Padel
Fonseca Cesar |
|
Binaghi Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA506 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 14:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Escobar Lucas |
|
Lencina Juan Antonio |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Arlettaz Gerardo Andres |
|
Coduri Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA507 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 15:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ovelar Flavio Renzo |
|
Escobar Hugo |
|
2/6 7/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Escobar Lucas |
|
Lencina Juan Antonio |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA508 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 17:00 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fonseca Cesar |
|
Binaghi Esteban |
|
4/6 6/1 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Arlettaz Gerardo Andres |
|
Coduri Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA509 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 14:00 |
La Rural
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Luna Maximiliano |
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
3/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Lower Martin |
|
Rondan Emilio Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA510 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 17:00 |
La Rural
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Landa Dario |
|
Calgaro Nicolas |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Luna Maximiliano |
|
Russo Miguel Angel |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA511 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 15:00 |
La Rural
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lower Martin |
|
Rondan Emilio Nahuel |
|
6/2 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Landa Dario |
|
Calgaro Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA512 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 15:00 |
La Via Padel
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Benitez Emiliano |
|
Andrine Pablo Guillermo |
|
7/6 2/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Gazollo Jose |
|
Piergrossi Cesar |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA513 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 13:00 |
La Via Padel
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Perez Guillermo |
|
Soler Cesar |
|
4/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Benitez Emiliano |
|
Andrine Pablo Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA514 |
Viernes 17/05/2019 21:00 |
La Via Padel
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gazollo Jose |
|
Piergrossi Cesar |
|
4/6 7/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Perez Guillermo |
|
Soler Cesar |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA515 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 16:00 |
La Rural
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Depauli Zeller Jonatan |
|
Burna Pablo |
|
3/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Meza Juan Esteban |
|
Gonzales Alexander Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA516 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 14:00 |
La Rural
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ramirez Daniel |
|
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
5/7 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Depauli Zeller Jonatan |
|
Burna Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA517 |
Viernes 17/05/2019 21:00 |
La Rural
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Meza Juan Esteban |
|
Gonzales Alexander Agustin |
|
6/2 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Ramirez Daniel |
|
Villagran Isarel Eduardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA518 |
Viernes 17/05/2019 20:00 |
La Via Padel
|
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Sosa Jose |
|
Fontanari Oscar |
|
2/6 6/4 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Vera Fernando |
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA519 |
Viernes 17/05/2019 22:00 |
La Via Padel
|
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Bertuzzi Albano |
|
Bertuzzi Eduardo |
|
6/2 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Sosa Jose |
|
Fontanari Oscar |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA520 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 16:00 |
La Via Padel
|
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Vera Fernando |
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
7/5 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Bertuzzi Albano |
|
Bertuzzi Eduardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA521 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 21:00 |
La Rural
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Landa Dario |
|
Calgaro Nicolas |
|
3/6 6/3 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Bertuzzi Albano |
|
Bertuzzi Eduardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA522 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 21:00 |
La Rural
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Meza Juan Esteban |
|
Gonzales Alexander Agustin |
|
6/0 4/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Escobar Lucas |
|
Lencina Juan Antonio |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA523 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 20:00 |
La Barra
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Calabrese Roque |
|
Brites Lucas |
|
6/3 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Benitez Emiliano |
|
Andrine Pablo Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA524 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 20:00 |
La Rural
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lower Martin |
|
Rondan Emilio Nahuel |
|
6/4 7/5
|
ACP Padel
Fonseca Cesar |
|
Binaghi Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA525 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 21:00 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Marchesini Eduardo |
|
Montenegro Pablo |
|
1/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Vera Fernando |
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA526 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 20:00 |
La Barra
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Depauli Zeller Jonatan |
|
Burna Pablo |
|
7/6 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Gazollo Jose |
|
Piergrossi Cesar |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA527 |
Domingo 19/05/2019 12:30 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Krunfli Carlos |
|
Fornaroli Claudio German |
|
4/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Landa Dario |
|
Calgaro Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA528 |
Domingo 19/05/2019 12:30 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Meza Juan Esteban |
|
Gonzales Alexander Agustin |
|
6/1 1/6 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Calabrese Roque |
|
Brites Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA529 |
Domingo 19/05/2019 12:30 |
La Barra
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lower Martin |
|
Rondan Emilio Nahuel |
|
7/5 4/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Vera Fernando |
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA530 |
Domingo 19/05/2019 12:30 |
La Barra
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Depauli Zeller Jonatan |
|
Burna Pablo |
|
3/6 6/1 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Ovelar Flavio Renzo |
|
Escobar Hugo |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA531 |
Domingo 19/05/2019 15:30 |
La Via Padel
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Landa Dario |
|
Calgaro Nicolas |
|
3/6 6/3 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Meza Juan Esteban |
|
Gonzales Alexander Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA532 |
Domingo 19/05/2019 15:30 |
La Via Padel
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Vera Fernando |
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
6/4 2/6 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Ovelar Flavio Renzo |
|
Escobar Hugo |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA533 |
Domingo 19/05/2019 20:00 |
La Rural
|
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Meza Juan Esteban |
|
Gonzales Alexander Agustin |
|
4/6 6/4 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Vera Fernando |
|
Gomez Gabriel |
|
|
|