Nro: 1 CA601 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 13:00 |
La Barra
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Romero Manuel |
|
Rodriguez Nicolas |
|
6/3 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Areta Tomas |
|
Meza Bruno |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA602 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 13:00 |
La Barra
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gomez Sebastian |
|
Scattone Juan |
|
6/4 2/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Noya Fernando |
|
Ojeda Sergio Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA603 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 17:00 |
La Barra
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Romero Manuel |
|
Rodriguez Nicolas |
|
6/3 3/6 6/7
|
ACP Padel
Noya Fernando |
|
Ojeda Sergio Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA604 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 17:00 |
La Barra
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Areta Tomas |
|
Meza Bruno |
|
7/5 4/6 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Gomez Sebastian |
|
Scattone Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA605 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 14:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Ferreyra Jorge |
|
Russo Lucas |
|
W.O.
|
ACP Padel
Perez Martin |
|
Loizaga Lázaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA606 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 16:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Langenheim Nicolas |
|
Costa Martin |
|
7/6 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Ferreyra Jorge |
|
Russo Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA607 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 18:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Perez Martin |
|
Loizaga Lázaro |
|
W.O.
|
ACP Padel
Langenheim Nicolas |
|
Costa Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA608 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 15:00 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Caraballo Misael |
|
Fisher Facundo |
|
6/3 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Burna Guillermo |
|
Cecco Alexis Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA609 |
Viernes 17/05/2019 20:00 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Larocca Francesco |
|
Verdura Mauricio |
|
6/0 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Caraballo Misael |
|
Fisher Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA610 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 17:00 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Burna Guillermo |
|
Cecco Alexis Martin |
|
4/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Larocca Francesco |
|
Verdura Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA611 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 16:00 |
La Via Padel
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Duraez Carlos |
|
Escarrone J |
|
3/6 5/7
|
ACP Padel
Trinidad Ezequiel |
|
Favre Roberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA612 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 14:00 |
La Via Padel
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Maidana Gabriel |
|
Albornoz José Antonio |
|
7/5 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Duraez Carlos |
|
Escarrone J |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA613 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 19:00 |
La Via Padel
|
D
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Trinidad Ezequiel |
|
Favre Roberto |
|
3/6 5/7
|
ACP Padel
Maidana Gabriel |
|
Albornoz José Antonio |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA614 |
Viernes 17/05/2019 21:00 |
La Rural
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Berloni Nahuel |
|
Bonnot Fernando |
|
W.O.
|
ACP Padel
Espindola Emiliano Angel |
|
Sanchez Ruben |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA615 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 14:00 |
La Barra
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lopez Ignacio |
|
Espindola Roberto Carlos |
|
6/2 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Berloni Nahuel |
|
Bonnot Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA616 |
Viernes 17/05/2019 23:00 |
La Rural
|
E
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Espindola Emiliano Angel |
|
Sanchez Ruben |
|
W.O.
|
ACP Padel
Lopez Ignacio |
|
Espindola Roberto Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA617 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 16:00 |
La Barra
|
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Mercado Alberto |
|
Catelotti Gustavo |
|
1/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Jaureguiberry Julio Cesar |
|
Calgaro Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA618 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 14:00 |
La Barra
|
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Fernandez Martin |
|
Jorgal Matias |
|
3/6 6/2 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Mercado Alberto |
|
Catelotti Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA619 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 19:00 |
La Barra
|
F
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Jaureguiberry Julio Cesar |
|
Calgaro Alexis |
|
7/5 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Fernandez Martin |
|
Jorgal Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA620 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 21:00 |
La Barra
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Caraballo Misael |
|
Fisher Facundo |
|
3/6 6/3 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Fernandez Martin |
|
Jorgal Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA621 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 21:00 |
La Via Padel
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lopez Ignacio |
|
Espindola Roberto Carlos |
|
6/0 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Ferreyra Jorge |
|
Russo Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA622 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 22:00 |
La Rural
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Areta Tomas |
|
Meza Bruno |
|
3/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Maidana Gabriel |
|
Albornoz José Antonio |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA623 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 22:00 |
La Rural
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Romero Manuel |
|
Rodriguez Nicolas |
|
5/7 6/3 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Jaureguiberry Julio Cesar |
|
Calgaro Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA624 |
Sábado 18/05/2019 22:00 |
La Rural
|
O
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Berloni Nahuel |
|
Bonnot Fernando |
|
2/6 6/4 7/6
|
ACP Padel
Trinidad Ezequiel |
|
Favre Roberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA625 |
Domingo 19/05/2019 11:00 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Noya Fernando |
|
Ojeda Sergio Emanuel |
|
6/0 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Caraballo Misael |
|
Fisher Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA626 |
Domingo 19/05/2019 11:00 |
La Rural
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Lopez Ignacio |
|
Espindola Roberto Carlos |
|
6/3 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Maidana Gabriel |
|
Albornoz José Antonio |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA627 |
Domingo 19/05/2019 11:00 |
La Barra
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Larocca Francesco |
|
Verdura Mauricio |
|
6/4 2/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Romero Manuel |
|
Rodriguez Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA628 |
Domingo 19/05/2019 11:00 |
La Barra
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Berloni Nahuel |
|
Bonnot Fernando |
|
1/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Langenheim Nicolas |
|
Costa Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA629 |
Domingo 19/05/2019 14:00 |
La Barra
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Noya Fernando |
|
Ojeda Sergio Emanuel |
|
3/6 7/6 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Lopez Ignacio |
|
Espindola Roberto Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA630 |
Domingo 19/05/2019 14:00 |
La Barra
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Romero Manuel |
|
Rodriguez Nicolas |
|
6/2 1/6 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Langenheim Nicolas |
|
Costa Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA631 |
Domingo 19/05/2019 18:30 |
La Rural
|
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Noya Fernando |
|
Ojeda Sergio Emanuel |
|
3/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Langenheim Nicolas |
|
Costa Martin |
|
|
|