Nro: 1 CA701 |
Sábado 14/09/2019 14:00 |
La Barra
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Duraez Mauricio |
|
Zalazar Ruben, Dario |
|
7/6x 2/6 x6/7
|
ACP Padel
Gallardo Julio Orlando |
|
Guibaudo Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA702 |
Sábado 14/09/2019 13:00 |
La Barra
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Pereira Martin |
|
Ramirez Lucas |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
ACP Padel
Duraez Mauricio |
|
Zalazar Ruben, Dario |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA703 |
Sábado 14/09/2019 20:15 |
La Barra
|
A
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gallardo Julio Orlando |
|
Guibaudo Sergio |
|
6/3 1/6 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Pereira Martin |
|
Ramirez Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA704 |
Viernes 13/09/2019 21:30 |
La Rural
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Nuñez Daniel |
|
Fisher Javier |
|
7/5 6/1
|
ACP Padel
Broggi Tomas |
|
Ruggier Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA705 |
Sábado 14/09/2019 14:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Benitez Pedro |
|
Rodríguez Franco |
|
6/4 6/3
|
ACP Padel
Nuñez Daniel |
|
Fisher Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA706 |
Sábado 14/09/2019 20:00 |
La Via Padel
|
B
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Broggi Tomas |
|
Ruggier Guillermo |
|
1/6 3/6
|
ACP Padel
Benitez Pedro |
|
Rodríguez Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA707 |
Sábado 14/09/2019 16:30 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Salas Amilcar |
|
Thea Mirko Exequiel |
|
W.O.
|
ACP Padel
Armoa Oscar |
|
Bradanini Mariano.- |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA708 |
Viernes 13/09/2019 21:30 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gonzales Lucas |
|
Rodriguez Mariano |
|
4/6 6/2 7/6x
|
ACP Padel
Salas Amilcar |
|
Thea Mirko Exequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA709 |
Sábado 14/09/2019 13:00 |
La Via Padel
|
C
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Armoa Oscar |
|
Bradanini Mariano.- |
|
0/6 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Gonzales Lucas |
|
Rodriguez Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA710 |
Domingo 15/09/2019 10:00 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Nuñez Daniel |
|
Fisher Javier |
|
1/6 7/5 1/6
|
ACP Padel
Salas Amilcar |
|
Thea Mirko Exequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA711 |
Domingo 15/09/2019 10:00 |
La Via Padel
|
Q
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gonzales Lucas |
|
Rodriguez Mariano |
|
6/0 6/0
|
ACP Padel
Pereira Martin |
|
Ramirez Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA712 |
Domingo 15/09/2019 14:30 |
La Via Padel
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gallardo Julio Orlando |
|
Guibaudo Sergio |
|
7/5 x6/7 6/2
|
ACP Padel
Salas Amilcar |
|
Thea Mirko Exequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA713 |
Domingo 15/09/2019 14:30 |
La Via Padel
|
S
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gonzales Lucas |
|
Rodriguez Mariano |
|
6/3 3/6 2/6
|
ACP Padel
Benitez Pedro |
|
Rodríguez Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA714 |
Domingo 15/09/2019 17:30 |
La Rural
|
W
|
|
ACP Padel
|
Gallardo Julio Orlando |
|
Guibaudo Sergio |
|
5/7 6/4 4/6
|
ACP Padel
Benitez Pedro |
|
Rodríguez Franco |
|
|
|